Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2010

Absolwenci 2010



IV A 
Adamek Monika Małgorzata
Bułak Renata Joanna
Chociłowska Martyna Anna
Ciszek Paulina Anna
Dreźniak Krzysztof
Golau Justyna
Grefkowicz Monika
Heinich Tomasz
Kojtek Anna
Koralewska Justyna Bożena
Nowotka Joanna
Pawełas Karolina
Samsel Iwona
Sidor Sebastian
Sienkiewicz Damian
Słomkowska Paulina
Strurzyńska Małgorzata
Zapadka Joanna Kamila
Żaczkiewicz Agata




IV B 

Bartwicki Marcin
Białek Justyna
Bujanowska Małgorzata Katarzyna
Gruźlewska Justyna
Janikiewicz Joanna
Januszewska Paulina
Kłuba Patryk
Kołota Marcel
Korowaj Paweł Hubert
Krukowski Marek Tadeusz
Krysztof Malwina
Kuziuta Maciej
Miruć Mateusz

Nadolska Magdalena
Pietruszka Klaudia
Radzikowska Monika
Rogoziński Łukasz
Schramke Marta
Sinica Arkadiusz Łukasz
Słodkowska Martyna
Sowińska Angelika Patrycja
Stanita Karolina Anna
Steć Paulina
Szejkowska Ewelina
Żbikowski Łukasz




IV C 
Archacka Emilia Żaneta
Brdak Kamila
Cudnoch Alina Magdalena
Deniziuk Sylwia
Dzieciuch Weronika
Fal Beata
Gorczyca Olga
Graczyk Adrian
Karczewska Wiola Paulina
Korzeniowska Alicja
Kulkowska Martyna
Niesiobędzka Ewelina
Piontek Anna
Rupińska Natalia
Schlegel Katarzyna
Sierocka Izabela
Szubielski Piotr Krzystof
Śnietka Sebastian
Urban Paweł Piotr
Uzarski Michał
Zegarowicz Krystian




IV G 
Andrzejewska Janina Katarzyna
Back Katarzyna
Bałdyga Agnieszka
Bieńko Karolina
Chojnowska Monika Ewelina
Czajka Aleksandra
Dams Karolina
Dubiej Sylwia
Dudko Agnieszka
Górska Paulina
Jurczyk Katarzyna Anna
Kalwara Agnieszka
Karpiej Agnieszka
Kopcińska Paulina
Kosobudzka Dominika
Kowalewska Sandra Wioletta
Krzywicka Paulina Anna
Kuciński Mateusz
Lorenz Anna
Łobacz Iwona
Nowińska Paulina Marta
Ostrowski Piotr Wojciech
Piesik Patrycja
Piłat Bogumiła
Piotrowicz Agnieszka Iwona
Rybak Milena Ilona
Suchocka Barbara
Suchowiecka Barbara
Suszko Patryk
Szczucka Monika Katarzyna
Szok Bogusław Robert
Wolman Marlena
Żokowska Joanna
Żurański Rafał



IV H 
Banacki Przemysław
Czuper Ewa
Czyż Maciej
Dąbrowska Kamila
Gręda Mariola
Jaskółowski Jakub
Jeglińska Agnieszka
Kania Sebastian
Komoszewski Mateusz
Marchlewicz Radosław Grzegorz
Marczewska Marta
Mil Małgorzata
Pabich Kinga Kamila
Przybylska Milena
Rogowska Milena Angelika
Sielewicz Wojciech
Stępkowska Dominika
Subocz Sylwia
Szuba Emilia
Tarazewicz Arkadiusz
Tuzik Żaneta
Ziemba Klaudia
Żelnio Aneta




IV I 
Białas Robert
Chmielewski Rafał Bartosz
Czepułkowski Karol
Czyżewski Wojciech
Dulisz Damian
Głowacz Marcin
Grześko Krzysztof
Jabłoński Krzysztof
Kaczmarek Dawid Jonatan
Kawiecki Piotr
Kołota Rafał Piotr
Kowalski Michał
Kuś Daniel
Lipiejko Sebastian
Łukawski Marcin
Makara Rafał
Manić Krzysztof
Markiewicz Konrad
Orzoł Piotr
Parfinowicz Krzysztof
Paszko Kamil
Ruszczyk Marek Henryk
Sićko Piotr
Sienkiewicz Jacek
Sulżycki Paweł
Wesołowski Jarosław
Wojciechowska Agnieszka




2 Az 
Błachowicz Anna
Błachowicz Ewa Magdalena
Dardzińska Małgorzata
Mrozek Artur
Piwońska Iwona
Żurek Krystyna



2 Iz 
Bagan Paweł
Jankowicz Marek
Jurczak Daniel
Łoźna Elżbieta
Żochowski Marcin




2 Rz 
Kaliszuk Agnieszka
Kitkowska Marzena
Laskowska Iwona
Nowakowski Tomasz
Szymańska Joanna




2 Tz 
Adamiak Katarzyna
Kowalczyk Monika
Wyrzykowska Paulina