Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2011

Absolwenci 2011



IV A 
Brzozowska Justyna
Burlińska Ilona
Drążek Piotr
Fedorczyk Michał Mirosław
Gajewski Mateusz Adam
Hess Daniel
Jaszczanin Natalia
Kacprzyk Karolina
Kołodyńska Justyna
Kostrzębski Arkadiusz
Kozłowski Piotr Krzysztof
Łada Agnieszka
Malinowska Joanna
Mamiński Paweł
Nadarzyn Stanisław
Ostrowski Marcin
Pawłowska Sylwia
Poniatowska Małgorzata
Proć Jakub Michał
Rumińska Renata
Szewczyk Tomasz
Szibalski Łukasz Marcin
Zapadka Anna
Zasadzki Paweł
Żywicka Sylwia




IV B 

Baczkowska Monika
Błaszkowska Monika Maria
Budna Małgorzata
Chaleńska Olga
Chodorowski Dariusz
Chrzanowski Kamil
Cybul Monika
Florek Klaudia Karolina
Góralczyk Magdalena
Górecki Wojciech
Grodzka Aleksandra Izabela
Jakimczuk Jakub Jan
Jarosiński Marcin Józef
Jaroszuk Robert Dawid
Kociba Zbigniew Krzysztof

Krawczyk Natalia Katarzyna
Kruszyński Damian
Kruszyński Maciej Damian
Kusik Jowita
Kwestarz Daria Wiktoria
Łojewska Magdalena Kamila
Niedzielska Joanna
Opałka Beata
Rzewnicka Ilona
Siemińska Sylwia Magdalena
Tabero Izabela
Tarasewicz Anna
Wąsiewski Krzysztof
Wilk Karolina




IV C 
Bartniczuk Adam
Burzyński Piotr Zbigniew
Chyczewska Karolina Patrycja
Czarniecki Łukasz
Frączek Agnieszka
Głażewska Monika Natalia
Górska Beata
Heinich Marta
Janiszewska Iwona Ewelina
Jurkiewicz Katarzyna
Kaczyński Sławomir Daniel
Kłos Paulina
Kowalczyk Magdalena
Kuźnicka Mariola
Miąsko Mateusz Jacek
Noga Dagmara
Orłowski Krzysztof
Pykało Edyta Barbara
Rudzińska Karolina
Rutkowska Alicja
Sadłowska Monika
Sanewski Łukasz Sebastian
Sobotka Daniel Mateusz
Soroka Ewa
Szczepanek Michał
Traut Ewelina Patrycja
Wejs Monika
Żebrowska Alicja



IV G 
Bałdyga Bartosz
Bednarek Agnieszka
Bielska Aneta
Chałupa Monika Gertruda
Deptuła Karolina
Górak Beata
Kamińska Magdalena
Kopka Emilia
Królikowska Karolina Patrycja
Nahibowicz Bartosz Michał
Nowosad Melania
Parwicki Kamil Adrian
Pinkowska Klaudia
Podpora Agata Marzena
Preilowska Natalia
Przerwa Iwona
Pschuk Klaudia
Romanowska Patrycja Wioleta
Rupińska Monika
Sienkiewicz Martyna
Suchecka Katarzyna
Taranowska Gabriela Łucja
Ulatowska Monika
Waniewska Marlena Maja
Wiśniewska Marta
Wiśniewski Rafał
Żuk Żaneta




IV H 
Bogusz Kamil Gracjan
Bukłaha Kamil
Chojnacki Patryk Sławomir
Czaplejewicz Justyna Paulina
Dąbrowska Monika
Długokęcka Anna Aleksandra
Dobczyńska Marcelina
Drążek Patrycja Wiktoria
Ebner Kamil
Gromelski Michał
Grzybowska Wioleta
Gurbisz Joanna Marta
Hołoweńczak Daria
Just Sylwia
Kaczorowska Patrycja
Kołcun Olga
Komadowska Agnieszka
Krawczyk Monika
Królikowska Sylwia
Linowski Szymon
Łuksza Ewa Joanna
Maleszewska Marta
Olender Anita
Olkowska Agnieszka Wioleta
Ostałowska Ewelina Magdalena
Płanda Tomasz Jan
Raczyńska Justyna Agnieszka
Wysocki Przemysław Feliks
Zielonka Robert
Zysk Katarzyna



IV I 
Bartoszewski Kamil
Cecot Błażej
Dej Bartosz
Farsewicz Piotr Maciej
Filipiak Adam
Gosik Tomasz Łukasz
Gryń Maksym
Hnatiuk Andrzej
Langkau Adam Grzegorz
Lech Damian
Moskalik Daniel
Pietkiewicz Patryk Paweł
Podbielski Michał
Rocławski Michał
Stempniewski Adam
Szukiełojć Paula Laura
Tunicka Monika
Włodarska Agnieszka
Wójcik Damian
Zaborowski Marcin Paweł



IV J
Bergolc Sylwia
Bielecki Cezary
Biniecki Adrian Marek
Bobowik Marcin Krzysztof
Borkowski Mateusz
Dobrzyńska Milena Laura
Fafiński Radosław
Florczak Mateusz
Karaźniewicz Daniel
Kopińska Agata
Ławrynkowicz Bartosz
Michmiel Marcin Piotr
Nadratowski Adrian Tadeusz
Olszewski Tomasz
Orzoł Cezary Mateusz
Płatek Marcin
Rosa Angelika Anita
Rumiński Krzysztof
Siemiątkowski Tomasz
Soboczyński Łukasz
Sosnowski Michał Piotr
Tomaszewski Sebastian Patryk
Warniełło Rafał
Wdowiak Piotr Adam
Wielesik Kamil
Wierzbicki Adrian
Wrona Piotr Szymon