Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2012

Absolwenci 2012



IV A 
Bałdyga Kamil Władysław 
Burzyńska Anna Magdalena 
Chełchowska Joanna Emilia 
Dzieniszewski Damian 
Filipiuk Paweł Jan 
Jabłońska Malwina Justyna 
Kiszenia Martyna 
Łojewska Beata 
Krogul Natalia 
Lenard Karolina Anna 
Malessa Izabela Hanna 
Marzewski Wojciech 
Nadolna Agata 
Paderewski Bartosz 
Piłat Agata Oktawia 
Przytulski Mateusz Piotr 
Rolka Mateusz 
Rudnicka Sylwia Renata 
Skerda Rafał Mateusz 
Skrzypczyk Karolina Magdalena 
Sudnikiewicz Maciej Dominik 
Suwińska Sandra 
Sztoll Żaneta 
Szulgo Przemysław Ryszard 
Tałałaj Mateusz 
Timoszuk Daria 
Tworkowska Iwona 
Urbanowicz Karolina 
Wiśniewska Monika 
Zielumska Sylwia 



IV B 
Abramczyk Monika 
Ajchhorst Stanisław 
Baranowska Iwona 
Dymerska Kinga Dominika 
Fenicz Dominika 
Fridrych Paweł Rafał 
Kochańska Magdalena 
Kowal Władysław Bartosz 
Kowalski Radosław 
Kuczkowska Emilia 
Kusz Stefania 
Łojewska Justyna Natalia 
Mański Andrzej Marian 
Nowak Kamil Marcin 
Obremska Edyta Wioleta 
Orzechowska Paulina 
Pustelak Mateusz Jacek 
Roś Emilia Monika 
Rumińska Wioleta Paulina 
Sadowska Patrycja 
Samorodna Kamila 
Sawicz Sylwia 
Sienikowska Dorota 
Sienkiewicz Eryk 
Skrzeszewski Paweł 
Stolarczyk Ilona 
Topolska Emilia Natalia 
Walenczak Paulina Natalia 
Wejs Natalia 
Zysk Aneta 



IV C 
Banul Żaneta 
Bieńkowska Ewa Dorota 
Bigus Kamila 
Chełchowski Robert 
Grala Remigiusz 
Grądzik Klaudia Marianna 
Jackiewicz Małgorzata 
Kamińska Paulina 
Kociołek Ewelina Maria 
Lis Agnieszka Monika 
Mróz Patrycja 
Mucoli Shpetim 
Ozga Magdalena 
Pawlus Natalia 
Pelinko Izabela 
Pietrzak Martyna 
Podgórska Eliza 
Podgurska Monika 
Pschuk Paweł 
Rakowiecka Alicja 
Rusak Marietta Natalia 
Rybak Paulina 
Sasin Magdalena 
Sknadaj Paula 
Szoll Justyna Paulina 
Ślędak Sylwia 
Walentynowicz Joanna 
Wiater Natalia 
Wyszkowska Magdalena Elżbieta 




IV G 
Barłożek Anna Agnieszka 
Biernath Marta Jolanta 
Dębiec Paulina 
Grabowska Anna 
Grudzińska Aleksandra 
Iwaniuk Agnieszka 
Jurczak Paulina 
Kaczor Beata 
Klein Karolina 
Kuprewicz Joanna Izabela 
Łapińska Marta 
Makowczenko Roksana 
Mamińska Paulina 
Milik Patrycja 
Orłowska Olga 
Piórkowska Olga 
Powierża Małgorzata 
Rolka Jolanta Karolina 
Rozicka Dominika Patrycja 
Schilling Klaudia 
Spychalska Beata Joanna 
Stadnicka Magdalena 
Szabla Natalia 
Walo Aleksandra 
Wysocka-Borejszo Karolina 
Zywert Paulina 



IV H 
Banasiak Katarzyna 
Bęben Paulina 
Bobek Hanna Alicja 
Bogdańska Paulina 
Buder Łukasz 
Ciszek Karolina 
Dudek Marta 
Jaceńciuk Milena Katarzyna 
Karwacka Joanna 
Kiełpińska Eliza 
Klimowska Dżesika 
Komar Adriana Lidia 
Kossakowska Monika 
Kryjewska Emilia 
Kukie Weronika 
Makosiej Natalia 
Marszelewska Sylwia 
Mrowińska Justyna 
Nowakowska Izabela 
Ostrówka Patrycja 
Sarbiewska Karolina Jagoda 
Skrzypek Magdalena 
Sprycha Anna 
Suchecka Adriana Dominika 
Szmigiel Żaneta Aneta 




IV I 
Cieciera Marcin 
Dąbrowski Radosław Augustyn 
Doreńska Dajana 
Gogolewski Przemysław 
Grądzki Dawid 
Kajat Tom 
Konikiewicz Bartosz 
Ludwikowski Michał Bartosz 
Luśnia Piotr 
Orzechowski Krystian 
Osiecki Damian 
Pasterz Piotr 
Piotrowski Przemysław 
Salik Jarosław 
Sanajko Tymoteusz 
Smółkowski Łukasz 
Staniszewski Michał 
Szczepański Przemysław Robert 
Szukiełojć Klaudia 
Więckowski Piotr Kacper 
Wiszniewski Radosław Andrzej 




IV J
Adamowski Daniel 
Duda Monika 
Galera Radosław Mariusz 
Galiński Rafał 
Gieroś Martyna 
Golendzinowski Marcin Tomasz 
Gozdawa-Gołębiowski Dariusz Jędrzej 
Jankowski Piotr Adam 
Kawecki Mateusz Emilian 
Korszuń Arkadiusz 
Kukuć Bartosz 
Liderlin Kazimierz Mateusz 
Loewnau Tomasz 
Macełko Krzysztof 
Makaruk Michał Paweł 
Michałek Damian Kamil 
Moszczyński Michał Arkadiusz 
Nadarzyn Artur 
Orzoł Krystian Wojciech 
Parczewski Wojciech Tadeusz 
Piech Przemysław 
Rodzik Joanna 
Solmiński Kamil Piotr 
Stachelek Kamil 
Świder Arkadiusz Daniel 
Tomkowicz Bartosz 
Waś Patryk 
Wiśniewska Joanna