Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 2014

Absolwenci 2014


IV A
Bednarczyk Beata
Bednarczyk Dorota
Chodorowska Agnieszka Anna
Ciunowicz Agnieszka
Deptuła Marta
Domiński Marcin Michał
Dzikowska Ewelina Katarzyna
Dziurkiewicz Aleksandra Izabela
Grochowski Daniel
Jacyna Marta
Jasińska Anna
Korwel Paulina Joanna

Krystkiewicz Krystian
Kummer Michał Daniel
Łachacz Aleksandra Karolina
Ogonowska Natalia
Parzonka Małgorzata Dorota
Polna Anna
Przerwa Kamila
Rutkowska Renata Marta
Skiba Kamila Krystyna
Szustkiewicz Milena
Wiśniewska Aleksandra Wiktoria

 




IV B 
Barańska Natalia
Ciebień Karolina Magdalena
Dzieniszewska Patrycja
Figiel Arkadiusz
Górzyńska Katarzyna
Grabowska Renata
Gut Dawid Stanisław
Jabłonowski Bartosz
Klonowski Dariusz
Kotyńska Jolanta
Krajewski Łukasz Krzysztof
Lesińska Małgorzata
Lichtensztejn Patrycja
Parzonka Aneta
Piórkowska Edyta Daria
Piórkowska Natalia
Stachelek Natalia Małgorzata
Suchecka Monika
Syczewska Martyna
Walinowicz Natalia Agata
Witkowska Małgorzata
Wojtkiewicz Amelia Julia
Wojtowicz Anna
Wyrębiak Mariusz
Zając Katarzyna Lidia
Zdunek Angelika



IV C 
Andrzejewska Monika
Błaszczyk Piotr
Dmyterko Paulina
Figat Ewa
Florkowska Paulina Angelika
Jakowicz Katarzyna
Kosińska Sara
Koziełło Arleta Jowita
Krzykwa Maciej
Majtyka Emilia Żaneta
Michalski Patryk
Nawrocka Magdalena Anita
Pasierowski Paweł
Retkowicz Agnieszka
Romanowska Klaudia Julita
Rumińska Beata Renata
Słowik Jarosław
Smyk Ewelina
Świtaj Joanna Maria
Trepner Anna Katarzyna
Wisotzka Sylwia Izabela
Wiszowaty Bartłomiej Mateusz
Zbrzeźniak Emilia




IV G 
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
Arbatowska Dominika
Blok Maja
Cichowska Sandra Katarzyna
Ciesielczyk Marta
Dąbrowska Anna Julia
Dziewiątkowska Marta
Fil Magdalena
Jankowska Natalia
Kałuska Patrycja 
Karczmarczyk Rafał
Kardaś Weronika
Kłodowska Patrycja
Kopertowska Marzena
Kozłowska Ewelina
Malinowska Angelika
Masiulis Martyna Ewelina
Murawska Marta
Najmowicz Wojciech
Orzoł Sylwia Agata
Pisarek Robert
Popławska Wioleta Weronika
Sontowska Adrianna
Tucholska Aleksandra Zofia
Wielgosz Klaudia
Wojda Anna
Żywicka Alicja




IV H 
Bliźniuk Paulina
Chodorowska Julia Marta
Cieniewska Magdalena
Cychowski Tomasz
Jackowska Angelika
Karwacka Agata
Kickę Agnieszka Joanna
Kowalik Monika
Kuciewicz Krzysztof Piotr
Kurpiewska Joanna
Kwas Dominika Barbara
Macełko Karolina Ewa
Merchel Paulina
Miszczuk Aleksander Marian
Olszewska Natalia
Olszewski Patryk
Oryl Agnieszka
Proc Zuzanna
Przybysz Monika Anna
Schlegel Ewelina
Sobieraj Natalia
Szczerbal Sylwia Katarzyna
Wiśniewska Joanna
Wiśniewska Kamila
Wróblewska Marta
Wysocka Iga
Kuźmicka Daria




IV I 
Bączyk Jan Seweryn
Brzoskowski Kamil
Buturla Paweł
Częścik Bartosz Łukasz
Dobreńko Michał Patryk
Dworczyk Dagmara
Dziedziela Marek
Kaczyński Marcin Michał
Karusewicz Łukasz
Kielak Sylwester
Konrad Robert
Kowalski Dawid
Kuchareczko Mateusz
Lipka Damian
Łukasik Marcin Fabian
Petka Robert
Poniatowski Tomasz Bolesław
Sawczuk Paweł
Schmidt Mateusz
Stendel Adrian
Świdzińska Justyna




IV J
Bakuła Adrian
Biedulski Bartosz
Dąbkowska Nina
Gollent Michał
Kicki Maksymilian Piotr
Kosztowny Piotr
Kubasik Paweł Jakub
Kurek Dawid
Lewandowski Kamil Konrad
Łukaszewski Łukasz Emil
Michalski Tomasz
Nasiłowski Mateusz Andrzej
Olkowska Eunika
Piecek Szymon Patryk
Pleszkun Patryk
Podlecki Józef Witold
Pruchnicki Karol
Szewczyk Krystian
Świder Sebastian
Wanowicz Kamil
Wawro Magdalena
Zdunek Sebastian
Zielonka Mariusz