Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1951

Absolwenci 1951



  Atminis Krystyna 
Azarowska Janina 
Bagiński Eugeniusz 
Bielak Justyna 
Bielak Mieczysław 
Bielska Józefa 
Bieżańska Irena 
Błaszczak Mieczysław 
Boehm Krystyna 
Borkowska Elżbieta 
Brodowski Jan 
Brzozowska Danuta 
Burłak Janina 
Chyczewski Sylwester 
Chynczewski Tadeusz 
Ciesielska Halina 
Czarnecka Helena 
Czarnecka Zofia 
Dąbrowska Halina 
Dołoga Ryszard 
Ferenc Cecylia 
Frąckiewicz Wacław 
Frejnik Genowefa 
Frońska Regina 
Gąsiewski Marian 
Giedrys Zofia 
Gorczyca Adela 
Hagedorna Jadwiga 
Hanuszek Zygmunt 
Hoele Elżbieta 
Honke Janusz 
Hurich Wanda 
Iszora Jadwiga 
Jackiewicz Maria 
Jakubiak Stanisław 
Jankowski Jerzy 
Janson Helena 
Jaroński Czesław 
Jasienowicz Maria 
Jasiewicz Czesława 
Jednaszewski Ryszard 
Jewsiewicki Jan 
Karkut Leon 
Karolkowska Malina 
Klimek Jan 
Klonowska Pelagia 
Kobiałko Władysław 
Komuński Mieczysław 
Kosińska Maria 
Kotecki Stefan 
Kowalewska Krystyna 
Kownacki Czesław 
Krakowiak Jadwiga 
Krawczyk-Kuptyna Irena 
Krzyżak Mieczysław 
Kupisz Czesława 
Lendo Monika 
Lubieniecka Lucyna 
Łukasiewicz Stanisław 
Łukaszewicz Regina 
Maciejewski Janusz 
Magnuszewski Aleksander 
Makrocki Henryk 
Marzec Danuta 
Matuszewska Maria 
Matyszkiewicz Edward 
Milczarczyk Ryszard 
Minkowska Elwira 
Młodecki Mieczysław 
Muszyńska Łucja 
Nałęcz Janina 
Niekwasz Józef 
Nierodkiewicz Maria 
Niesiobędzki Władysław 
Nitowska Jadwiga 
Nowak Leokadia 
Nowosławska Teresa 
Ordo Alina 
Osmoła Bolesław 
Ostrowski Bogusław 
Perłowski Zygfryd 
Piputa Janina 
Podgórska Bogusława 
Rajchenbach Weronika 
Rajniak Jadwiga 
Ramotowski Jerzy 
Rembacz Stefania 
Robaczewski Eugeniusz 
Romanowska Anna 
Romańczuk Maria 
Rosochacki Henryk 
Sarnowski Ryszard 
Sawicki Czesław 
Sieńko Jerzy 
Sięda Marianna 
Sikora Roman 
Siwko Józef 
Skut Bogusław 
Sołowianin Wanda 
Stachurska Mirosława 
Stadnicka Elżbieta 
Stankiewicz Czesława 
Strzemecka Lucyna 
Strzemecki Andrzej 
Sulkowska Janina 
Szatkowski Jerzy 
Szmajda Irena 
Szramka Wiktor 
Tołoczko Bolesław 
Tomkiewicz Teresa 
Tunkiel Mirosława 
Turowski Jerzy 
Tyszko Irena 
Urbaniak Teresa 
Urbańska Krystyna 
Wasik Jadwiga 
Wawszczyk Janina 
Weinar Stanisława 
Więckowski Jerzy 
Wilczyńska Teresa 
Wilczyńska Wanda 
Wiszniewski Andrzej 
Wiśniewski Tadeusz 
Wojtkiewicz Anna 
Wziątek Teresa 
Zaorska Irena 
Zembrzuski Tadeusz 
Żebrowska Anastazja