Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1952

Absolwenci 1952



  Andrzejewska Danuta 
Andrzejewski Władysław 
Azarowicz Irena 
Balsewicz Janina 
Bartczak Janina 
Bartoszewski Wiesław 
Bienk Henryk 
Brzeszczak Zdzisław 
Brzezińska Barbara 
Budnik Maria 
Budrejko Kazimierz 
Chojnowski Wiesław 
Cholewska Teresa 
Chorostian Krystyna 
Chromańska Zofia 
Chyżak Danuta 
Ciechanowicz Leokadia 
Czaplicka Lidia 
Czerwiński Longin 
Derdoń Stanisław 
Dobkowska Wincenta 
Drankowicz Halina 
Drozd Teresa 
Duszyński Grzegorz 
Florysiak Bogusława 
Godek Romana 
Gopaniuk Anna 
Goryszewski Stanisław 
Goszczyński Wiesław 
Górecka Bronisława 
Grabowska Alina 
Gulecka Kazimiera 
Gumkowska Irena 
Hnatkowski Marian 
Humaniuk Alicja 
Infulecka Zofia 
Iniszczyński Jerzy 
Jackowska Alina 
Jasiński Mustafald 
Jurewicz Henryk 
Jurkiewicz Mirosław 
Kadow Irena 
Kamińska Jadwiga
Karpińska Prakseda 
Kawiak Zuzanna 
Kensbok Agata 
Kielech Halina 
Kneffel Aniela 
Korejwo Irena 
Kosińska Adelajda 
Kossakowska Krystyna 
Kozak Elżbieta 
Kozicka Halina 
Kozłowski Tadeusz 
Kunin Maria 
Lewandowski Wojciech 
Lidtkie Brygida 
Lindorf Zdzisław 
Lipińska Janina 
Lipska Krystyna 
Lubin Ryszard 
Łoś Barbara 
Maciejak Zofia 
Mackiewicz Halina 
Majcher Maria 
Malewska Helena 
Mazur Irena 
Miecznikowska Teresa 
Mikołajczyk Zdzisław 
Minkiewicz Łucja 
Mocarska Czesława 
Narkiewicz Irena 
Nowińska Maria 
Nowosad Maria 
Nurzyńska Irena 
Obruszewski Marian 
Okoń Maria 
Okrzesik Ryszard 
Olechowicz Eleonora 
Ostowska Dorota 
Owidzki Lech 
Panuś Mieczysław 
Pawlicka Daniela 
Pazik Irena 
Perzanowska Jadwiga 
Petrusewicz Tomasz 
Piasecki Gerard 
Piaścik Apolonia 
Piątkowska Krystyna 
Pietrucka Henryka 
Pikulińska Teresa 
Piórkowski Jan 
Pniewska Wanda 
Popień Aniela 
Prot Celina 
Pruss Gertruda 
Pszewłucka Irena 
Puszkin Barbara 
Rogowicz Barbara 
Rogowska Henryka 
Rozwadowska Krystyna 
Rudnicka Sabina 
Rutkowska Julia 
Rzymkowska Elżbieta 
Samulowska Elżbieta 
Sieklicka Halina 
Staszkiewicz Teresa 
Stemplewska Justyna 
Strzemecka Mirosława 
Strzeszewska Krystyna 
Szewczuwianiec Alicja 
Szewczyk Teresa 
Szyp Irena 
Śliska Jadwiga 
Toruńska Krystyna 
Wasilenko Andrzej 
Wasilenko Anna 
Weryk Helena 
Wieczorek Aleksandra 
Wieluńska Mirosława 
Wiśniewski Jan 
Włostowska Anna 
Wojewódzka Jadwiga 
Wojtukiewicz Irena 
Wolkowski Franciszek 
Wróblewski Jan 
Wtulich Alicja 
Wybraniec Krystyna 
Wydorski Hubert 
Wyglądała Anna 
Wyszyńska Alina 
Zaboros Rozemarie 
Zarazińska Anna 
Zawistowska Irena 
Zdanowski Stanisław 
Zielińska Bogumiła 
Zwada Ewa 
Żychaluk Nadzieja