Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1954

Absolwenci 1954



  Ambrozewicz Ireneusz 
Andruszkiewicz Izabella 
Antczak Wiesława 
Arentowicz Krystyna 
Balicka Urszula 
Bazelska Zdzisława 
Bąkowska Helena 
Bilica Ella 
Boettcher Waltruda 
Bogdan Leokadia 
Boguszewicz Czesław 
Bohdanowicz Halina 
Bronicka Krystyna 
Budkowska Amelia 
Bugaj Barbara 
Calak Kazimierz 
Ciszewska Aniela 
Czerwińska Janina 
Czulińska Maria 
Czyrko Halina 
Dechnik Jadwiga 
Dechnik Wanda 
Domżalski Edward 
Dutkowska Krystyna 
Falkowski Józef 
Gilbert Krystyna 
Gliński Czesław 
Gołębiewska Barbara 
Grejciun Witold 
Grotkowska Barbara 
Hankowska Elżbieta 
Hotkowska Jadwiga 
Inkiewicz Maria 
Janiewicz Albin 
Jarmołowicz Jadwiga 
Jermak Teresa 
Jesionkowska Helena 
Juchniewicz Janina 
Kajrys Jadwiga 
Karolkiewicz Klemens 
Kawecka Janina 
Kiwit Wanda 
Klimsiak Czesława 
Klomfas Monika 
Kolman Mieczysław 
Konosza Monika 
Konstantynowicz Helena 
Korzeniowski Henryk 
Kosińska Teresa 
Kosman Erika 
Kowalczyk Daniela 
Kozak Adam 
Kozakiewicz Janina 
Kozłowska Irena 
Kruszyna Krystyna 
Krygier Lech 
Krysiak Henryka 
Krzykowski Marian 
Kurowska Helena 
Leonowicz Antoni 
Leszczyńska Jadwiga 
Lewczyk Michał 
Liberacka Jadwiga 
Lidor Wanda 
Ludwig Walter 
Łukaszewicz Piotr 
Mackiewicz Anna 
Mańko Ryta 
Markowska Ludomiła 
Michalska Irena 
Mikołajczyk Krystyna 
Milke Henryka 
Milzner Halina 
Mojsiewicz Łucja 
Mościbrocki Jan 
Myszka Monika 
Niebrzydowska Zuzanna 
Obolewicz Irena 
Ordak Halina 
Padoszun Renata 
Papsiewicz Janina 
Parafinik Eugienia 
Pazdyga Janusz 
Pogodziński Jerzy 
Pohl Gertruda 
Pokaczewska Danuta 
Poświńska Barbara 
Ptak Tadeusz 
Rejchenbach Leokadia 
Retlikowski Stanisław 
Romańczuk Ryszard 
Rosiński Stefan 
Rycharski Zbigniew 
Senderek Stanisława 
Siekierska Zofia 
Sierota Helena 
Starczewska Elżbieta 
Starczewska Maria 
Stephun Marta 
Sternik Elżbieta 
Suray Urszula 
Szotmiller Władysława 
Szterbicka Aladia 
Szulc Edward 
Średnicka Janina 
Śwatkowska Lidia 
Urban Janina 
Wagin Zofia 
Wałek Danuta 
Wawierowicz Janina 
Werner Rosemarie 
Wiliński Lech 
Wilkin Danuta 
Wojutyńska Krystyna 
Zaraziński Jerzy 
Żołdak Renata 
Żuk Olga