Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 2000

Absolwenci 2000



IV A 

  Andrzejczak Anna
Bączek Agnieszka
Bednarska Jowita
Belka Lucyna
Bors Izabela
Ciućkowska Katarzyna
Dziemidowicz Joanna
Fronckiewicz Katarzyna
Gwiazda Sylwia
Konopińska Marta
Korzeniecka Marzena
Król Marta
Lewkowicz Katarzyna
Medrek Beata
Misuro Jolanta
Moro Sylwia
Olejniczak Renata
Oleksiak Agnieszka
Olender Renata
Paszkiewicz Alicja
Pietrukoniec Lidia
Piotrowska Daria
Skuracz Emilia
Sobolewska Iwona
Szczepańska Iwona
Szemplińska Anna
Ślesińska Sylwia
Typa Agnieszka
Urbelewicz Joanna
Wilińska Danuta
Wrona Anna
Wysocka Monika
Wyszomirska Marta
Żyro Karina



V A 

  Augustyniak Monika
Bartnik Monika
Becmerowicz Maja
Bieliński Alan
Ciesielska Agnieszka
Dąbrowski Damian
Demusz Paweł
Drózd Magdalena
Jabłońska Justyna
Jackowski Sławomir
Kaczmarczyk Ewelina
Klimek Anna
Krakowiak Martyna
Krawczonek Jolanta
Lichocka Monika
Maksymow Monika
Moszczyńska Anna
Mrozowska Anna
Ociesa Agnieszka
Politowska Katarzyna
Reska Paulina
Siemiątkowski Kamil
Wizła Katarzyna
Wolnicka Sylwia
Żemło Monika




IV B 

  Barcikowska Katarzyna
Bogdański Marcin
Budnik Łukasz
Byra Sabina
Chojnacka Maria
Cichacka Anita
Depczyńska Monika
Dorszewska Jowita
Ferenc Urszula
Hałań Paweł
Jarząbek Marek
Kopacz Wojciech
Kornelus Maria
Kowalski Grzegorz
Kubaj Urszula
Kuć Joanna
Kurek Magdalena
Kurzyńska Anna
Lasota Katarzyna
Malec Krzysztof
Mieszczyńska Monika
Łapińska Ewelina
Macura Katarzyna
Paliński Krzysztof
Pawłowski Adam
Peterwas Monika
Radziuk Anna
Sadłowska Gabriela
Sobuta Marcin
Stańczak Joanna
Urbańska Ewa
Waszkiewicz Beata
Zając Katarzyna
Zapert Michał
Żukowski Łukasz




IV C 


  Abramska Monika
Bielicka Marzena
Błażejewska Joanna
Burgraf Jan
Chludzińska Anita
Dembska Anna
Drózt Monika
Dudkiewicz Joanna
Felka Izabela
Jabłonowska Agnieszka
Kamińska Aneta
Kępa Kamil
Jurzyk Aneta
Kieliszewska Aneta
Kościewicz Piotr
Krzyżanowska Marzena
Kuczyńska Magdalena
Łada Katarzyna
Majchrzak Karol
Malinowska Krystyna
Markwas Marta
Ogonowska Magdalena
Piwek Emilia
Rogowski Robert
Ruszczyńska Marta
Szykowska Beata
Szymaniak Anna
Tunkiewicz Aneta
Wardziak Aleksandra
Zakrzewski Robert
Zielińska Mariola
Żołądkowska Anna



IV O 


  Bałachowicz Marta
Bartczak Marta
Chraplewska Dagmara
Cioch Magdalena
Depczyński Rafał
Genbicka Anna
Gil Katarzyna
Giżewski Bartosz
Grablewska Irmina
Grabowski Przemysław
Graczkowska Anna
Jędrzejczyk Arkadiusz
Kowalczuk Wojciech
Krauze Magdalena
Makrucki Maciej
Michałowska Justyna
Moszczyński Michał
Okraszewska Agata
Pampuch Małgorzata
Rejchert Tomasz
Semeniuk Anna
Seroczyńska Agnieszka
Sewioło Joanna
Stasal Aneta
Sudnikiewicz Karolina
Szymczak Monika
Tomaszewicz Zbigniew
Walesiak Paweł
Więckowska Karolina
Zajączkowska Joanna
Zalewska Bogumiła




V H 

  Chmielewska Katarzyna
Chruściel Eliza
Cieloch Agnieszka
Dziedzic Małgorzata
Fijas Kamila
Fliga Lidia
Ginc Katarzyna
Jakubowska Agnieszka
Januszewska Magdalena
Kowalski Bartosz
Liminowicz Dorota
Kur Małgorzata
Ławrowska Anna
Maj Ewelina
Malinowski Artur
Maliszewska Monika
Sikorska Aneta
Skiba Edyta
Smolińska Beata
Sokołowski Sylwester
Suchodolski Marcin
Suś Danuta
Szczygło Katarzyna
Szumada Marta
Szymaniak Jolanta
Tucza Monika
Wantuch Jolanta
Wierzbicka Marta
Zdanowicz Marta




II As 

  Bartoś Karolina
Bretszneider Rafał
Chomka Agnieszka
Drzazga Dorota
Gil Paweł
Heronimek Alina
Jasińska Joanna
Kołodziejska Wioletta
Kowalski Tomasz
Krauze Ewa
Langowska Ewa
Majewska Małgorzata
Milczarczyk Klaudia
Prucnal Katarzyna
Siemiątkowska Teresa
Skonieczna Iwona
Skutyński Jarosław
Słowska Bożena
Smoluch Paweł
Sztylc Arkadiusz
Świątek Katarzyna
Tumińska Katarzyna
Wankiewicz Helena
Waszkiewicz Elżbieta
Żuk Anna




II Bs 

  Bączek Lidia
Brych Katarzyna
Dąbrowska Aneta
Ilkiewicz Natalia
Janicka Wiktoria
Jaroszewicz Joanna
Jaśkiewicz Ewelina
Karwat Lena
Kopowska Teresa
Korniluk Beata
Maleszewska Agnieszka
Nalewajko Elżbieta
Niechwiadowicz Olga
Olkowska Agnieszka
Panasiuk Agnieszka
Paszyn-Rekiel Izabela
Stanejko Agata
Tyborowska Joanna
Zmitrowicz Iwona




II Ms 

  Bereza Halina
Ciesielska Joanna
Derewecki Marcin
Domarack Anna
Drozd Maria
Ferenc Anna
Filipczak Monika
Grabowska Bożena
Gradzik Agnieszka
Iwanowicz Barbara
Kaszuba Ewa
Koziołek Monika
Krzemińska Katarzyna
Lafarski Bogumił
Łukasik Agnieszka
Matejko Łukasz
Orlicz Milena
Purłan Małgorzata
Roicka Anna
Rożek Alicja
Semerak Anna
Sowińska Eliza
Sulej Sylwia
Szysz Agnieszka
Tułodziecka Dagmara
Wolch Iwona
Żulczyk Lidia




II Hs 

  Blin Sebastian
Czabaj Inga
Duszak Dawid
Grzywaczewski Artur
Kopiczko Agnieszka
Mikołajczyk Anna
Pepłowska Aneta
Piotrowicz Joanna
Popławska Emilia
Statkiewicz Barbara
Ślusar Aneta
Szenfeld Bogumiła
Warcholińska Sabina
Wawrzyńczak Aneta
Żelepienis Marta




IV Az 

  Bednarska Anna
Bednarczyk Anna
Berek Aneta
Bogdańska Beata
Czaplińska Wioletta
Czerwińska Beata
Górska Marzena
Gręnda Anna
Hólot Barbara
Jadanowska Małgorzata
Jastrzębowska Agnieszka
Kondratowicz Elżbieta
Komoń Magdalena
Płoska Monika
Pogorzelska Jolanta
Prokopowicz Anna
Szmit Agnieszka
Szydłowski Piotr
Trawchlew Alicja
Wasilewska Barbara
Wasilewska Bożena
Wieczorek Beata
Wieczorek Marzena
Wróblewska Elżbieta
Zysk Marzena
Żuchowska Marzena



IV Cz 

  Bednarska Ewa
Czartoryska Honorata
Fanselau Piotr
Ferenc Emilia
Gondek Katarzyna
Giza Anna
Kordaczuk Anna
Maruszak Iwona
Mikucza Joanna
Mirkowicz Małgorzata
Miśkiewicz Małgorzata
Pacho-Rawska Agnieszka
Pisarski Janusz
Rydel Dorota
Szczepańska Aniela
Tatol Dagmara
Werner Iwona




IV ORTz 

  Brzozowska Barbara
Chodorowska Bożena
Drogosz Aleksandra
Dojnik Anna
Kowalska Anna
Goska Lidia
Leskiewicz Ula
Pieńkowska Agata
Rozicka Katarzyna
Tomanek Marek
Tomaszewska Anna