Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2002

Absolwenci 2002



V O 
Bielaszka Lidia
Borowik Kornelia
Branczewska Kamila
Dąbek Ewelina
Dzieciuch Marlena
Giedziun Małgorzata
Gil Anna
Giżewski Łukasz
Górzyński Piotr
Grenda Joanna
Karpiniak Marta
Kryczka Emilia
Lautenbach Agnieszka
Leszczewicz Maciej
Matuszewicz Anna
Nagierska Aleksandra
Niewiadomska Monika
Ozga Anna
Pankowski Tomasz
Pietrasiak Magdalena
Polak Agnieszka
Suchecka Anna
Tomalski Marcin
Wiśniewska Anna
Wiśniewska Wioletta 




V H 
Badurowicz Sylwia
Bagińska Magdalena
Chrostkowska Agnieszka
Cilulko Jowita
Czerniawska Karolina
Dąbkowski Robert
Dobrowolska Beata
Dowiedczyk Anna
Frydrych Agnieszka
Gajdulewicz Agnieszka
Ginc Agnieszka
Gos Emilia
Gręda Paweł
Jakubowska Magdalena
Jurkiewicz Julita
Karpińska Dorota
Klocek Edyta
Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna
Krasowska Monika
Krasuska Joanna
Krupa Anna
Mirska Ewa
Misun Jolanta
Osipowicz Justyna
Ryciak Ewa
Surwiłło Wioletta
Tomczyk Elwira
Milewicz Marta
Wróbel Magdalena
Zając Maja
Zalewska Anna
Jakubowska Małgorzata 



II As 
Bieniek Katarzyna
Chmielińska Anna
Ciechanowicz Sylwia
Donderowicz Agata
Grabowska Agnieszka
Hejduk Klaudia
Jabłonowska Ewa
Klach Anna
Klimek Sylwia
Kozłowska Bożena
Lewandowska Monika
Piotrowska Emilia
Rychlicka Joanna
Sitkowska Ewa
Stefańska Izabela 




II Es
Bielak Monika
Bogdziul Katarzyna
Drozd Krzysztof
Dunikowska Elżbieta
Glinka Dorota
Jabłonowski Sławomir
Jędrychowski Janusz
Jurska Marta
Kazimierrska Małgorzata
Kochański Paweł
Leszek Justyna
Młynczak Marcin
Nietrzeba Katarzyna
Senderska Kamila
Sokalski Sebastian
Suszko Piotr
Tomczonek Iwona
Wójcik Monika
Zając Rafał




II Hs 
Barankiewicz Marzena
Dzieniszewska Kamila
Dziewulski Marcin
Jaszczerska Monika
Klonowska Magdalena
Kornijów Kamila
Łukowska Katarzyna
Maszczyńska Joanna
Piaścik Sylwia
Ropiak Honorata
Skrocka Ewa
Stempel Łukasz
Szałajewska Izabela
Szczepanek Milena
Szmar Adam
Szon Marta
Warowna Justyna
Wasikowska Justyna
Wiśniewska Wioletta
Zakrzewska Monika



IV Az 
Bielińska Agnieszka
Bloch Maria
Fanda Krystyna
Gałej Beata
Graczek - Lewko Monika
Gregorczyk Jolanta
Heyka Edyta
Jukniewicz Kazimiera
Kamińska Kamila
Komska Beata
Kopacka Anna
Kunda Anna
Kuśmierek Marzena
Lasek Małgorzata
Lewandowska Elżbieta
Markiewicz Ewa
Matusik Anna
Prusinowska Aneta
Przetak Anna
Romanowska Anna
Rynkiewicz Anna
Siemaszko Katarzyna
Szumska Agnieszka
Wincel Małgorzata



IV Ez 
Charnas Lidia
Janik Adam
Kaczmarczyk Sylwia
Karsz Sylwia
Kędzierska Ewa
Kołacka Jadwiga
Kowalczyk Jadwiga
Książyk Monika
Malicka Iwona
Nowakowska Bogusława
Olszewska Jolanta
Pawelec Mariusz
Ropała Iwona
Rogala Angelika
Ruczyńska Anna
Skowrońska Agnieszka
Stefańska Barbara
Szymczak Izabela
Wojciechowski Michał
Żbikowska Monika



IV Cz 
Bagińska Beata
Bożyczko Joanna
Buś Marta
Dmoch Justyna
Fabisiak Grażyna
Górska Beata
Gwardjak Sylwia
Kamińska Iwona
Kęsicka Anita
Kopylec Tomasz
Kręciewski Adam
Pietras Anna
Radzińska Mariola
Repka Edyta
Sierocińska Joanna
Stragun Jacek
Urbanowicz Elżbieta
Walecka Emilia



IV ORTz 
Ewerowski Radosław
Jaszczak Kamila
Jesionowska Agnieszka 
Korzynt Ewa Magdalena
Jurewicz Barbara
Ojdakowska Anna Urszula
Pasiecznik Anna
Siemińska Aneta
Szkoda Justyna
Świćiński Dariusz
Turska Agnieszka
Wilkowska Aneta