Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2003

Absolwenci 2003



VA 
Bartkowska Magdalena
Cieślakiewicz Maja
Cićkowska Monika
Dwórznicka Sylwia
Dzikowska Anna
Fila Małgorzata
Filipiak Hanna
Gawin Adam
Gulewicz Anna
Kędziora Marzena
Konopelko Katarzyna
Kućko Krzysztof
Kwiatkowski Rafał
Lewandowska Katarzyna
Nafalski Adam
Najmuła Magdalena
Ostrowska Ewa

 

Pawlicka Emilia
Popławska Agnieszka
Rocławska Anna 
Rogala Iwona
Sadłowska Anna
Scharnowski Marcin
Skwarczyńska Edyta
Sobiczewski Przemysław
Szlom Sławomir
Szwagierek Piotr
Śliwińska Katarzyna
Tarkowska Justyna
Ulaszewska Julia
Uzar Magda
Wieczorek Agnieszka
Wollmann Agnieszka




V B 
Barbachowski Radosław
Barbachowski Łukasz
Dygacz Grzegorz
Frankowska Anna
Gilewicz Bogusław
Góral Marta
Grabowski Krzysztof
Kawuza Piotr
Kiliś Sebastian
Klucznik Agnieszka
Kolendo Kamil
Komaiszko Marcin
Kowalewski Łukasz
Kruk Łukasz
Nowacka Małgorzata
Pluta Joanna
Podgórska Magdalena
Prusik Marta
Romańczyk Anna
Rulka Dawid
Ruszczyk Edyta
Sadowski Marcin
Spirydowicz Marcin
Szatanek Małgorzata
Szczypińska Katarzyna
Szota Małgorzata
Sztrall Robert
Tomaszek Beata
Wojciuk Aneta




V C 
Basałygo Marta
Brakoniecka Monika
Chodnicka Marta
Deptuła Aldona
Godziebiewska Marta
Gutowska Emilia
Jabłońska Ewa
Klifeld Magdalena
Klocek Kamila
Kozon Ewa
Kulas Aneta
Langowska Izabela 
Lewczuk Lidia
Lis Małgorzata
Łamejko Magdalena
Majek Ewa 
Neumann Magdalena
Pac Małgorzata
Pełszyk Jowita
Piotrowska Joanna
Płanecka Izabela
Sadowska Agnieszka
Sienkiewicz Dorota
Skiejka Aneta
Soliwoda Róża
Szamszur Monika 
Szczygło Katarzyna
Szewczyk Monika
Tarazewicz Elżbieta
Tarazewicz Dorota 
Tomaszewska Anna
Tracewska Anna
Waszkiewicz Marzena
Żalikowska Anna



V H 
Boczko Sylwia
Boguszewicz Grzegorz
Chodań Magdalena
Czyż Aneta
Domańska Marta
Gajewska Marta
Grablewska Jowita
Guzal Kamila
Kliza Beata
Koch Justyna
Kordan Ilona
Kostyra Marzena
Lewanowicz Michał
Mańczukowski Maciej
Milewska Karina

Miecznikowska Elżbieta
Milewska Karina
Nowak Daniel
Piotrowska Katarzyna
Rogucka Beata 
Rolka Barbara
Skiba Agata
Stankiewicz Sylwia
Stefaniak Krzysztof
Stefanowicz Małgorzata
Szczypińska Anna
Szymańska Marta
Talarek Katarzyna
Wąsowska Monika
Wojtun Michał




V O 
Aftanas Marta
Chmielnicki Piotr
Chodań Bożena
Dominik Patrycja
Górzyński Tomasz
Hasiak Paweł 
Jabłoński Ireneusz
Kilanowska Sylwia
Kilanowska Beata
Kulczyńska Jolanta
Kuśmider Dariusz
Leszczewicz Przemysław
Obłoza Joanna

Łaćko Monika
Obłoza Joanna
Piasecka Iwona
Radkiewicz Marta
Radomska Dorota
Sidor Krzysztof
Sucharzewski Marcin
Ślepokura Dorota 
Świniarska Adriana 
Tomaszczyk Anna
Tomczyk Edyta
Trzcińska Anna
Wiśnicki Maksymilian




II As 
Ankiewicz Alicja
Bober Sylwia
Brzozowska Emilia
Chowaniec Bożena
Czaporowska Barbara
Dawidowicz Monika
Deptuła Katarzyna
Fierkowicz Anna
Grodzicki Jacek
Helcer Agnieszka 
Jackowski Marcin


Kamińska Marta
Kapuścińska Monika
Lech Ewa
Nejman Joanna
Niedźwiecka Ewelina
Olbryś Małgorzata
Rosłanowska Ewa
Singer Iwona
Skrodzka Edyta
Więcławska Agata 
Wojda Agnieszka





II Es 
Chilińska Anita
Chrobot Marietta
Dąbrowska Izabela
Filipczak Anna
Klepacka Agnieszka
Leszczyńska Dorota
Łomżyńska Anna
Rażewska Edyta
Rogalska Alicja
Rynkiewicz Paweł
Samsel Monika
Serowik Monika
Sielicka Magdalena
Statkun Maciej
Szpak Przemysław
Toczko Jacek
Wróblewska Katarzyna
Żebrowska Paulina
Żygo Kamila




II Ms 
Bartosińska Agata
Borowski Mariusz
Czaplak Ewa
Dardzińska Katarzyna
Gołębiewska Agnieszka
Kawiecki Marcin
Koziatek Tomasz
Krokowska Iwona
Krzyżańska Justyna
Lewandowska Alicja
Łosiewicz Maria
Politowska Emilia
Pułaska Magdalena
Purłan Agnieszka
Sikora Marta
Sitek Agnieszka
Staszczak Paulina
Stefańczuk Karol



II Hs 
Bielan Agnieszka
Biszczanik Ola
Bukowska Paulina
Dąbrowska Emilia
Dynowiec Aneta
Ganuszko Elżbieta
Hładczuk Katarzyna
Jaszczak Kamila
Kamińska Emilia
Kowalczyk Katarzyna
Kuczyńska Linda
Łacko Daria
Panaszewska Małgorzata
Parzewska Justyna
Pieklik Anna
Rafalik Sylwia
Siecińska Renata 
Siewierska Dominika
Szymczak Marta
Śliwka Mariusz
Teodorczyk Łukasz
Zacharewicz Małgorzata
Zagubin Magdalena
Ziemak Karolina
Zuzelska Agata
Zyskowska Katarzyna
Żak Alicja




II Az 
Antosiak Justyna
Baur Joanna 
Błażejewska Aleksandra 
Bodzon Cecylia
Brzozowska Teresa
Brzozowska Edyta
Byra Arkadiusz
Chełstowska Iwona
Chociej Beata
Chodnicka Maria
Czubat Elżbieta
Dąbrowska Izabela
Domzała Anna
Grzyb Elżbieta
Grzyb Zdzisław
Jastrzębska Katarzyna 
Jóźwiak Beata
Kamińska Marzena
Klimek Joanna
Lendzion Monika
Mańkowska Aleksandra
Marciniak Anna
Nieściór Joanna
Pacek Stanisława
Piejdak Małgorzata
Pieńkowska Małgorzata
Pukiel de Jesus Anna
Pyć Ewa
Rokosz Maria
Rosochacka Anna
Stachura Jolanta
Szczerba Małgorzata
Trzcińska Anna
Trzpil Edyta
Zegarowicz Marzena




II Bz 
Bajkowska Dorota
Bełdycka Katarzyna
Biedulska Maria
Długińska Sabina
Góralczyk Anna
Kobus Barbara
Kostrubska Agnieszka 
Kościńska Elżbieta
Krzysztoń Małgorzata
Lejbt-Jastrzębowska Monika
Podolak Karolina
Rachuba Małgorzata
Rzepczyński Marek
Salnik Anna
Skilsmont Monika
Stempel Anna
Szczepanek Anna
Trzcińska Małgorzata
Zdanowicz Marta




II Mz 
Atamańczuk Katarzyna
Błażejczyk Beata
Glińska Monika
Godlewska Katarzyna
Jaszczak Juliusz
Kielak Edyta
Klimkowska Joanna
Kołnierzak Leszek
Kondratowicz Marzena
Korczewska Bożena
Kozak Przemysław
Krzysztofowicz Anna
Krzyżanowski Jacek
Kulpaka Honorata
Lauter Anna
Morawska Izabela
Pilecka Małgorzata
Pulwert Ewa
Ragucka-Juc Elżbieta
Rogala Aneta
Rosa Urszula
Starzewska-Dutkiewicz Małgorzata 
Studniak Beata
Szczepanek Milena
Szymańska Agnieszka
Śmietańska Małgorzata
Świcińska Anna
Wójcik Agnieszka
Wójcik Katarzyna
Zawistowska Krystyna
Zielińska Renata




II Ez 
Autuch Andrzej
Bis Agnieszka
Chmielińska Teresa
Czarnecka Urszula
Gorąca Alwina
Gurska Justyna
Kibitlewska Sylwia
Kochanowska Anna
Kozak Katarzyna
Kruszyn Katarzyna
Kuźmiński Grzegorz
Łukian Izabela 

Majorek Monika
Maksymowicz Ewa
Nowak Jolanta
Nowakowska Anna
Panek Katarzyna
Pisarska Kamila
Podlewska Kamila
Sasin Sabina
Stripling Krzysztof
Strzedzińska Małgorzata
Suchocki Ryszard
Ziółkowski Marcin




II ORTz 
Aftowicz Agnieszka
Borodziewicz Magdalena
Czajka Krzysztof
Dymkowska Małgorzata
Górzyńska Anna
Kilanowska Małgorzata
Nakrewicz Sylwia
Pawlikowska Aleksandra
Rust Magdalena
Stoliarskyte Judita 
Ślefarski Sebastian
Topa Izabela
Wardak Tomasz
Zielewska Renata