Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2004

Absolwenci 2004



V A 
Adamkiewicz Ewa
Bąk Anna
Chudzik Rafał
Czarnecka Roksana
Dominiak Katarzyna
Drozdowska Aleksandra
Gołubczyk Danuta
Janowski Bogumił
Kaźmierczak Elżbieta
Kisiel Ewa
Klisz Aleksandra
Konopiński Marek
Kowalczyk Bożena
Król Katarzyna
Kusiak Marta
Lesiński Adam
Machaj Arkadiusz
Miś Mariusz
Ostałowski Paweł
Piórkowska Małgorzata
Prokopowicz Justyna
Romankiewicz Agnieszka
Sadowska Małgorzata
Sadowska Daria
Siemaszko Katarzyna
Sosnowska Żaneta
Szafrańska Ewelina
Urban Beata
Waciak Patrycja
Wesołowska Agnieszka
Witkowska Katarzyna
Zaborowska Marta
Żbikowski Marek




V B 
Banaś Joanna
Basałygo Sylwia
Borkowska Katarzyna
Cytowicz Renata
Czyż Małgorzata
Domagalska Katarzyna
Dziurdza Edyta
Gajewska Karolina
Golik Agnieszka
Ignatowicz Łukasz
Jendraszek Paulina
Klimkowska Agnieszka
Kobus Kamil
Kostrzewa Magdalena
Kościesza Angelika
Kurzawska Ilona
Łachacz Renata
Łubińska Katarzyna
Makuch Barbara
Nowacki Łukasz
Piaścik Izabela
Polita Ewa
Rogalska Katarzyna
Ryllo Tomasz
Sidor Marta
Szakajt Alicja
Tabaka Magdalena
Tromszczyński Konrad
Urbanowicz Anna
Walaszkowski Arkadiusz
Wichowska Anna
Wojewódzki Kamil
Zarzycka Ewelina




V C 
Bielicka Ewelina
Cichocka Małgorzata
Czyż Anna
Dudek Sławomir
Dzikowska Danuta
Gładek Marta
Głowińska Anna
Gregorek Aneta
Jegodka Rafał
Klimek Magdalena
Kobiałka Ewelina
Kostrzewa Bogumiła
Kraszewska Katarzyna
Kulik Michał
Lenard Ewa
Liberda Edyta
Majchrzak Małgorzata
Mońka Joanna
Ostrowska Anna
Paszko Janusz
Podgórzak Arkadiusz
Przybyłek Karolina
Rutkowska Agata
Serej Marcin
Siurnicka Joanna
Stolarska Izabela
Ścisłowska Agnieszka
Ulążka Mariola
Urniaż Marek
Wereski Tomasz
Witkiewicz Bożena
Zabłocka Ilona
Ziejło Monika
Żurowska Magdalena



V H 
Albin Magdalena
Biedulska Brygida
Boczko Karolina
Felka Elżbieta
Florkowska Urszula
Frączek Anna
Grudzień Katarzyna
Gurbisz Maria
Hopko Marcin
Idzikowska Joanna
Iżykowska Iwona
Kirtio Justyna
Komiażyk Paulina
Kopaczewska Magdalena
Kożuszko Katarzyna
Kuczyńska Joanna
Kur Dariusz
Kwaśnik Sylwia
Łeńko Grzegorz
Mańkowska Grażyna
Marcinkan Arkadiusz
Mosionek Alicja
Przybyszewska Monika
Rawa Aleksandra
Romański Michał
Róg Ilona
Spirydowicz Edyta
Wilczak Justyna
Woronecka Sylwia




V O 
Brejta Natalia
Deptuła Paweł
Dorszewski Mariusz
Dudek Paweł
Genatowski Marcin
Goławska Anna
Górna Katarzyna
Klepa Przemysław
Kordek Izabela
Koziej Janusz
Kułek Agnieszka
Łachacz Artur
Majewski Krzysztof
Mikulak Rajmund
Moroz Mateusz
Nacmański Przemysław
Pachla Andrzej
Pękalski Kamil
Rogalińska Paulina
Rojek Sebastian
Skowrońska Agnieszka




II As 
Budlewski Rafał
Chętnik Agnieszka
Chętnik Magdalena
Dobies Agnieszka
Gilewska Sylwia
Grzyb Małgorzata
Jankowska Monika
Jaworska Barbara
Jenczelewska Małgorzata
Kowalewska Iwona
Krzeszewska Justyna
Kunda Edyta
Labarzewska Aleksandra
Łakomy Marcin
Pompe Kamil
Sawicki Paweł
Skrzyński Jacek
Tarasiewicz Anna
Topolski Krzysztof
Tyszewska Karolina
Zawadzki Karol




II Es 
Burdyński Arkadiusz
Chatkiewicz Karol
Granica Monika
Zakrzewska Wioleta
Kłoskowska Aneta
Kostro Kornelia
Kozielska Katarzyna
Krzysiak Łukasz
Kurzelowska Anna
Lisowski Przemysław
Markowska Agnieszka
Michalak Katarzyna
Mróz Krzysztof
Nadarzewski Rudolf
Obitka Kamil
Pawłowska Anna
Petryszyn Anna
Pogorzelska Julita
Popko Hubert
Reich Dariusz
Szurnicka Małgorzata
Urbanowicz Krystyna
Waśkiewicz Ewa
Zimnowłodzki Przemysław



II Ms 
Bujacz Agnieszka
Byrzykowska Michalina
Ciechowska Magdalena
Czebanik Magdalena
Czepek Grzegorz
Ducka Magdalena
Gajewska Katarzyna
Guziak Katarzyna
Kieszkowska Katarzyna
Kogowska Anna
Krysztul Marek
Lobert Kamila
Maciuch Anna
Mańkowski Leszek
Mentryka Katarzyna
Nieckarz Ewelina
Rafałko Jarosław
Słupska Anna
Spodniewska Magdalena
Staniewicz Jacek
Szałkowska Ewa
Szczepanek Andrzej
Szkólnik Elżbieta
Zajączkowski Marcin
Zaleciło Izabela
Załoga Agnieszka
Zembrzuska Agnieszka




II Hs 
Bancewicz Agnieszka
Bertel Marcin
Giedziun Karina
Gołębiewski Paweł
Harnaszkiewicz Karolina
Hnatiuk Anna
Kaźmierczak Marcin
Krajnik Jolanta
Kulesza Agnieszka
Kwiatkowska Elżbieta
Łaszczuk Katarzyna
Łuniewska Katarzyna
Magierska Barbara
Miecznikowska Monika
Mierzejewska Magdalena
Mojsiewicz Sylwia
Mroczka Maciej
Niewęgłowska Dorota
Nowicka Monika
Obiedzińska Kamila
Orlik Bożena
Rolnik Marta
Romańczuk Piotr
Sauter Joanna
Singe Wioleta
Skorupa Justyna
Szeraszewska Katarzyna
Śmiger Irena
Wieczorkowska Milena
Włodarska Magdalena
Wojtkiewicz Grażyna
Zalewski Krzysztof
Zielińska Magdalena




II Az 
Ciemińska Marzena
Czyża Szymon
D'Aystetten Magdalena
Elke Magda
Erenkfeit Krystyna
Gorczyca Żaneta
Ignaczak Urszula
Kamieniecka Anna
Kucharczyk Bartosz
Kulpaka Anna
Kwiatkowska Teresa
Lewieka Irena
Musiał Gabriela
Orzoł Honorata
Orzoł-Furmankiewicz Justyna
Połoniewicz Ewa
Przystawska Anna
Puchalska Ewa
Sadowska Joanna
Serafin Jadwiga
Stużyńska Ewelina
Sygowska Edyta
Szemplińska Barbara
Szewc Magdalena
Sztylc Joanna
Szukiewicz Anna
Wielowiejska Sylwia
Wrzochalska Agnieszka



II Ez 
Caruk Krystyna
Dąbrowska Renata Iwona
Kuźmiak Agnieszka
Lindorf Agnieszka
Maksymiuk Agnieszka
Nadolna Jolanta
Nawacka Sylwia
Nawrocka Magdalena
Prokop Izabela
Roch Aleksandra
Stempniak Łukasz
Straczuk Marta
Studenna Alicja
Tabaczyński Paweł
Walczuk Krystyna
Witkowska Joanna
Marczak Teresa
Nowak ? Płaczek Emila
Romańczuk Wojciech




II Mz 
Bagińska Agnieszka
Białkowska Monika
Bielecka Elżbieta
Błażejczyk Marta
Brzozowska Magdalena
Chmarycz Irena
Dąbrowska Kamila
Deorowicz Marianna
Domurad Katarzyna
Falkiewicz Beata
Figlewska Izabela
Flak Agata
Gehrmann Marzena
Gogulewicz Tomasz
Jakubczyk Edyta
Jarocki Przemysław
Jasiński Mariusz
Karczmarczyk Joanna
Kellmann Edyta
Kołnierzak Ewa
Kołodziejczak Jolanta
Koźniewski Tomasz
Krupińska Kamila
Kubicka Katarzyna
Mularczyk Przemysław
Paczkowska Dorota
Ratowska Urszula
Rogulewska Agnieszka
Rybak Agnieszka
Rynkiewicz Magdalena
Szlachtowicz Elżbieta
Szmigiel Elżbieta
Świercz Magdalena
Wolska Barbara
Wujastyk Monika
Zawadzka Jadwiga
Zubowicz Agnieszka




II Rz 
Balińska Patrycja
Ciunowicz Monika
Hołubiuk Bogumiła
Jóżwiak Emilia
Kamińska Elżbieta
Kamińska Monika
Kołakowska Anna
Kubicka Katarzyna
Kurnicka Monika
Kuzioła Małgorzata
Niwińska Jolanta
Pawelczyk Arkadiusz
Rapała Iwona
Rozbicki Janusz
Słowikowska Barbara
Syczewska Bożena
Świestowska-Dubaniewicz Agnieszka
Turowska Anna
Wałkucka Ewa
Zych Adam



II ORTz 
Cymer Katarzyna
Duś Anna
Gulska Urszula
Jałtuszewska Anna
Jasiulewicz Edyta
Juszczyk Monika
Karczmarczyk Agnieszka
Konicz Katarzyna
Łojko Magdalena
Maciejewska Magdalena
Maruszewski Jacek
Piasecka Sylwia
Raszczyk Marta
Rogozińska Małgorzata
Spirydowicz Karolina
Szwejkowski Sebastian
Szymańska Anna
Szymańska Ewa
Śmiałek Joanna
Śniadach Aneta
Załączkowska Agnieszka
Kosztowny Beata
Żyźniewska Marlena