Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 2005

Absolwenci 2005



III E 
Adamczuk Kamila
Bartnikowska Małgorzata
Chmarycz Urszula
Dąbrowski Marcin
Dudź Paulina 
Gaik Ewelina
Kaleta Natalia
Kamińska Anna 
Kamiński Hadrian
Kiełek Żaneta
Klimasz Sylwia
Morawska Joanna 
Murzyn Łukasz
Nadolny Konrad
Nafalski Artur
Parszuta Małgorzata
Pawelczyk Anna
Polkowska Anna
Rutkowska Justyna 
Samul Magdalena 
Siemaszko Magdalena
Stanecka Anna 
Szczerek Mariola 
Trojanowska Monika 
Tyrajski Piotr
Ulaszewska Joanna
Wilczak Judyta




V A 
Augustyniak Monika
Bartnik Monika
Becmerowicz Maja
Bieliński Alan
Ciesielska Agnieszka
Dąbrowski Damian
Demusz Paweł
Drózd Magdalena
Jabłońska Justyna
Jackowski Sławomir
Kaczmarczyk Ewelina
Klimek Anna
Krakowiak Martyna
Krawczonek Jolanta
Lichocka Monika
Maksymow Monika
Moszczyńska Anna
Mrozowska Anna
Ociesa Agnieszka
Politowska Katarzyna
Reska Paulina
Siemiątkowski Kamil
Wizła Katarzyna
Wolnicka Sylwia
Żemło Monika




V B 
Bąbolewska Iwona
Biały Łukasz
Bułtralik Katarzyna
Chomik Magdalena
Duda Ewa
Dudek Mariusz
Gutej Katarzyna
Końka Izabela
Krawczewski Jarosław
Krasiński Cezary
Marczyk Patrycja
Nieciecka Angelika
Niedźwiecka Malwina
Nojman Elwira
Pawelec Monika
Pawłowska Małgorzata
Roman Magdalena
Szadura Natalia
Szewczyk Karolina
Tumińska Anna
Urbaniak Anna
Wieśniak Malwina
Zalewska Joanna
Zalewska Paulina



V C 
Atrachimowicz Ada
Burakiewicz Paweł
Chodorowski Łukasz
Dziewiór Aneta
Fal Katarzyna
Kaźmierska Joanna
Kempa Iwona
Kowalska Urszula
Kozioł Anna
Mędrek Żaneta
Michalska Grażyna
Pawłowska Daniela
Piasecka Gabriela
Pikus Natalia
Piskorz Marta
Saczuk Paweł
Soczyński Sławomir
Sońta Magdalena
Szyłański Mariusz
Szyp Karolina
Tomczak Patrycja
Trąbka Justyna
Wieczorek Katarzyna
Zielińska Ewelina
Zwolińska Izabela
Zysk Sylwia
Żebrowska Ewa




V D 
Bigus Aneta
Chojnacki Krystian
Chwietczuk Anna
Dąbrowska Ewelina
Deoniziuk Agnieszka
Dobrosielska Anna
Fanda Mikołaj
Grzyb Piotr
Jończyk Malwina
Pułym Ewelina
Majacka Agnieszka
Majchrzak Marzena
Miecznikowska Anna
Orłowska Wioletta
Pawelczyk Kamil
Pawlicka Dorota
Pawłowska Katarzyna
Pawłowska Marta
Pocheć Anna
Prusik Cezary
Pyśk Marta
Serowska Karolina
Skirca Agnieszka
Sudnikiewicz Aleksandra
Szałno Monika
Ziejewski Dominik



V E 
Bernad Emilia
Bujwid Robert
Cegiełka Angelika
Chyżewski Radosław
Gorący Łukasz
Jakubiak Alicja
Józefowicz Justyna
Kornas Paulina
Kuchcińska Aleksandra
Lechicka Malwina
Leonowicz Rafał
Lipska Ewa
Łozowska Ewa
Maguda Joanna
Michaliszyn Joanna
Nowicki Mariusz
Paluch Magdalena
Skorupska Alicja
Sobieraj Agnieszka
Stępkowska Anita
Stypułkowski Radosław
Szczukiewicz Barbara
Uziełło Natalia




V F 
Babiarz Wioletta
Bakunowicz Anna
Borkowska Dorota
Chodom Szymon
Cichecki Martin
Flegel Karolina
Fijał-Sowizdżał Marzena
Jopp Ewa
Kołodka Barbara
Kołota Wioletta
Kuczyński Karol
Morawska Sylwia
Mówińska Magdalena
Niesiobędzka Anna
Kolczak Katarzyna
Pięknik Jolanta
Poczykowski Adrian
Przęślica Magdalena
Szefem Radosław
Szwydowski Marcin
Tworkowski Michał
Waryńska Aneta
Wesołowska Beata
Wesołowska Gabriela
Zwierzchowska Eliza




V H 
Adamczyk Klaudia
Andryłowicz Marek
Badzińska Marzena
Brzostek Iwona
Chojnowska Justyna
Deliga Paweł
Ebing Kamila
Kąsowska Karolina
Kołodziejczyk Anna
Krupa Daria
Laszuk Marta
Marchlewicz Anna
Marquitan Jacek
Mazurek Małgorzata
Mioduszewska Emilia
Osowska Danuta
Piechota Alicja
Raczyńska Marcelina
Radziun Monika
Ratajczyk Paweł
Sokołowska Joanna
Świder Monika
Wilczyńska Ada




IV As 
Adamiak Krzysztof
Babowicz Marta
Bienasz Dorota
Frydrych Marta
Giedziun Katarzyna
Jaroszewicz Kamil
Jaroszewicz Karolina
Jurgielewicz Andrzej
Nawrot Łukasz
Odzioba Sebastian
Pawlak Agnieszka
Proczka Martyna
Pyszko Anna
Stępień Renata
Sznar Krystian
Sztąberska Iga
Tarasiewicz Monika
Wąsiewska Joanna
Wojciechowski Michał




IV Is 
Baranowski Arkadiusz
Fałdowski Piotr
Gierczak Piotr
Graczyk Tomasz
Grzyb Daniel
Jasiulewicz Piotr
Jaworski Michał
Kamiński Paweł
Kądziołka Jarosław
Kowalkowski Waldemar
Krakowiak Rafał
Kurnicka Monika
Kuśmierczyk Krzysztof
Latarski Karol
Madziarz Natalia
Marecki Emil
Matusiak Paweł
Nef Kamil
Nowicki Marek
Ostrzewski Wojciech
Podlaszewski Adam
Poredo Szymon
Wirkus Paweł
Zawadzki Paweł



IV Ms 
Antkiewicz Marta
Bogusz Monika
Borkowska Izabela
Chraplewski Józef
Cudnoch Grzegorz
Ferster Marcin
Grzegrzółka Joanna
Hajduczenia Sławomir
Iwaniec Ewa
Jankowska Ewa
Jucha Marcin
Krzemińska Anna
Manicz Marcin
Osmęda Magdalena
Paszyn-Rekiel Sylwia
Plona Wioleta
Radzymiński Michał
Sadolewska Ewelina
Skuratko Natalia
Sosnowska Emilia
Szymańska Katarzyna
Szypcio Dorota
Zieliński Piotr




IV Hs 
Bielska Katarzyna
Czech Barbara
Gajewska Jolanta
Jankowska Paulina
Jasiak Martyna
Karkut Krzysztof
Kibicka Justyna
Konieczna Izabela
Łazarenko Anna
Makutynowicz Agnieszka
Matwiejuk Artur
Michaluk Marta
Mierzejewska Marta
Mizgier Małgorzata
Muszyńska Aleksandra
Niewielska Agnieszka
Nowak Karolina
Pieniak Agnieszka
Raszkiewicz Marta
Rostek Ewelina
Stępień Karolina
Stolarska Justyna
Świto Justyna
Wunderlich Marta
Wyka Monika
Zajączkowska Marta



IV Az 
Adamiak Urszula
Anaszko Justyna
Brzezińska Bogusława
Bukiejko Paweł
Głogowska Halina
Grynko Krystyna
Kemesies Beata
Klepadło Anna
Kozłowska Izabela
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
Matusiak Iwona
Mituniewicz Jacek
Modzelewska Nina
Pacek Marek
Pasymowska Magda
Pieklik Agnieszka
Reinl Alina
Rybak Kamil
Rycombel Róża
Rzadkowska-Wrona Iwona
Stempniak Łukasz
Sulej Marta
Szalowska Dorota
Turkoć Beata
Waszkiewicz Jadwiga
Wiewiórska Agnieszka
Witkowska Marzena




IV Rz 
Andruszkiewicz Małgorzata
Aniołkowska Urszula
Cichała Emilia
Czaprowska Bożenna
Grabowska Danuta
Gurbiel Elżbieta
Hermanowska Anna
Jaworski Marek
Kaczkowska Ola
Kiewlak Monika
Kulczyńska Jolanta
Kunasz Żaneta
Kurzątkowska Barbara
Laskowska Ewa
Leszczewicz Monika
Łaćko Monika
Nowak Iwona
Rak Iwona
Rogulska Dominika
Sztrall Krystyna
Wilczewska Joanna
Ziomek Alicja



IV Mz 
Antosiak Justyna
Derlecka Diana
Dębowska Beata
Dużyński Grzegorz
Frankowska Ewa
Frankowska Marzena
Gałązka Ryszard
Grabowska Joanna
Kaczmarska Kamila
Karpowski Marcin
Kochanowska Sylwia
Kondracka Anna
Kondracka Barbara
Krasnowska Ewa
Kręciewski Adam
Mejłun Dorota
Mielcarz Nina
Mozal Justyna
Smutek Marek
Sutko Magdalena
Szałkowska Marta
Szczygło Agnieszka
Śladowska Jolanta
Tartas Marzena
Witkowska Justyna




IV Iz 
Czajka Krzysztof
Dąbrowska Izabela
Gwardjak Jerzy
Juszczyk Cezary
Juszczyk Marta
Karpeza Paweł
Kondrat Krzysztof
Korbel Stanisław
Kosztowny Magdalena
Kowalski Tomasz
Kuśmider Dariusz
Nadolska Emilia
Nosek Iwona
Nowakowska Anna
Nowik Anna
Pokojska Joanna
Proc Bogumił
Przybyłowska Katarzyna
Rogulski Andrzej
Roguszczak Tomasz
Rosłanowska Ewa
Spałek Iwona
Wiergowska Anna
Witaszek Agnieszka
Wojniusz Beata
Zielińska Anna



IV ORTz 
Aftanas Marta
Borek-Banach Marta
Czajka Magdalena
Drzystek Jakub
Kaczorowska Barbara
Kliman Kornelia
Kostrucha Renata
Kozioł Anna
Kułakowska Anna
Lemański Grzegorz
Lesiak Magdalena
Nagierska Aleksandra
Rutkowska Ewelina
Stefański Kamil
Styrna Katarzyna
Sutkowska Katarzyna
Szczepanek Andrzej
Szymańska Izabela
Zembrzuska Anna