Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2006

Absolwenci 2006

IV A 
Ambo Łukasz 
Babowicz Marcin
Barcz Magdalena 
Bochen Agata 
Brańska Małgorzata 
Buzuk Małgorzata 
Chełchowska Monika 
Gardlo Justyna 
Giza Katarzyna 
Glot Anna 
Klejment Kamila
Konopacka Angelika 
Końka Dariusz 
Kołodziejczak Magdalena 
Korbus Agnieszka 
Lasota Marcin 
Litwin Małgorzata 
Łukaszewicz Marcin 
Nowakowska Ewa 
Nowotka Anna 
Ogurek Ewelina 
Paczyńska Honorata 
Pawlik Joanna
Pieklik Katrzyna 
Piotrkowska Anna 
Radio Kamil
Sośnicka Agata 
Tarnowski Kamil 
Wiśniewska Ewelina 
Zając Małgorzata 
Zapadka Julita 
Żelazna Anna



IV B 
Aniszewska Justyna 
Balcerzak Monika
Boryszewska Anna
Chodorowska Klaudia
Falkowski Krystian
Jaroszewicz Ewa
Jędrzejczyk Piotr
Kalinowska Beata
Kozłowska Sylwia
Kucińska Dorota
Kurzawska Żaneta
Mackoicz Marta
Makowska Wioletta
Mierzwińska Marta
Nicewicz Kamil
Ostrowska Agnieszka
Piotrowicz Magdalena
Pławska Justyna
Rawa Tomasz
Stankiewicz Magdalena
Stolarska Monika
Szablak Ewelina
Światkowska Edyta
Tarasiewicz Maciej
Tomczak Natalia
Ulaszewski Michał
Urbański Karol
Waszkiewicz Stanisław
Wojciuk Daniel
Zalewska Aneta
Żywiec Damian




IV C 
Bielski Jarosław
Bilińska Marlena
Borowska Anna
Borowski Zygmunt
Brodowska Aneta
Brzeźnicka Barbara
Cegiełka Kamila
Cholewska Justyna
Danowska Paulina
Głażewski Dariusz
Górzewska Ilona
Homza Katarzyna
Januszewicz Piotr
Kowalczyk Monika
Lubowicz Adam
Lubowicz Ewa
Łakomski Adrian
Matusiak Barbara
Oleszko Katarzyna
Piwek Katarzyna
Płatek Joanna
Polucha Aneta
Siemaszko Łukasz
Staniszewska Marlena
Tomaszewicz Marta
Wilczyńska Justyna
Zelent Natalia
Żelnio Agnieszka



IV G 
Białobrzeska Anna 
Borkowska Aleksandra 
Czupyt Adriana 
Dominiak Paulina 
Galin Ewa 
Jackowska Magdalena 
Karaś Kinga 
Kędzior Magdalena 
Malinowska Joanna 
Marcinkowska Anna 
Masalska Elwira 
Olszewska Natalia 
Pasternak Dorota 
Pietryk Kamila 
Rumińska Marta 
Sirojć Anna 
Smolińska Alicja 
Szymańska Monika 
Świercz Karolina 
Wójciak Monika 
Zakrzewska Dominika 
Zalewska Anna 
Zarzycka Martyna 
Zembrzuska Kinga 



IV H 
Białowąs Mirela 
Boczko Malwina 
Dąbrowska Marta 
Fahl Ewelina 
Fijuk Kamil 
Gierach Emilia 
Gonera Anna 
Hinz Dariusz 
Hul Katarzyna 
Jabłoński Franciszek 
Kostro Agnieszka 
Kowalska Joanna 
Lewus Iwona 
Piersa Milena
Przygódzka Żaneta
Sikora Alicja
Smoleń Justyna
Stachewicz Monika
Stanicka Katarzyna
Stapurewicz Aneta
Subaczewski Bartosz
Szczucka Małgorzata
Ślusarczyk Kamila
Wiereńko Honorata
Ziemska Monika




III D 
Apanasiuk Ilona
Duda Paweł
Filipowiak Paulina
Glinka Rafał
Grobelny Grzegorz
Jachacy Krzysztof
Jurewicz Patryk
Karwat Łukasz
Kędzierski Mariusz
Krzynowek Sebastian
Kuszczak Krzysztof
Ładziak Kornelia
Mówińska Ewa
Osiecki Michał
Przytuła Łukasz
Sawicki Rafał
Stempniak Dorota
Tymczuk Marta
Wołkowicka Martyna




III E 
Banaszkiewicz Anna
Biegała Adrian
Bielicka Anna
Błońska Anna
Chrost Natalia Daria
Cichocka Aleksandra
Ciołkowska Marlena
Czestkowska Karolina
Depta Marcin
Dominiak Ewelina Dominika
Dudek Joanna
Kasprzak Justyna
Keuchel Anna
Klepacki Rafał
Nienadowska Ewelina
Obidzińska Natalia
Prymon Katarzyna
Przemirski Paweł
Skwarska Aleksandra
Stefański Kamil
Szmaj Anna
Tomaszewska Ewelina
Trojanowska Magdalena
Urbanowicz Agata
Wołowiec Joanna
Zakrzewska Agnieszka



1 EsM 
Cipla Joanna
Dudź Paulina
Górczyńska Katarzyna
Olszyńska Barbara
Prusak Emilia
Rutkowska Justyna
Walczak Karina
Wądołowska Anna
Wojniak Wioleta




II As 
Antoniuk Radosław
Benecka Klaudia
Białek Dominik
Burski Adam
Dudzień Mariusz
Frej Marta
Hiller Anna
Jarmużewska Aneta
Jeleń Jacek
Kaczmarczyk Iwona
Kukiel Tomasz
Lica Justyna
Marzec Marcelina
Nowakowski Damian
Pachałko Małgorzata
Politowska Anna
Polkowski Rafał
Skrobisz Anna
Stypułkowski Rafał
Supińska Agnieszka
Śmiechowska Gabriela
Zborowska Karolina



II Hs 
Bartycha Mateusz
Bielawska Weronika
Detkiewicz Marta
Drobot Małgorzata
Feliński Daniel
Gida Paweł
Grodowska Elżbieta
Grzebieniak Marta
Herman Katarzyna
Hybza Joanna
Jeziorski Piotr
Karpicz Paweł
Kraszewski Michał
Lemańska Agnieszka
Lompert Ewelina
Mróz Przemysław
Ołdziej Paulina
Rozmysłowska Magdalena
Rydelin Tomasz
Sydor Ewa
Szymański Adrian
Warmińska Liwia
Więcko Justyna
Wyszyńska Kamila



II Is 
Arciszewski Szymon
Barwiński Piotr
Biskupski Szymon
Borecki Łukasz
Bzdręga Kamil
Dobrzalski Ariel
Hryncewicz Marcin
Jackowski Rafał
Piotrowski Mikołaj
Sawicki Robert
Stanejko Paweł
Ściepko Agata
Waszkiewicz Marcin
Zaborowski Paweł
Zajkowska Monika




II Ms 
Biniaszewska Małgorzata
Chwiedź Łukasz
Ćwiklińska Joanna
Dziekoński Łukasz
Felińska Marta
Gapys Magdalena
Gesek Agnieszka
Gil Joanna
Hanasik Anna
Hermanowska Beata
Koblańska Barbara
Konopka Agnieszka
Koziatek Magdalena
Romejko Agnieszka
Rosińska Magdalena
Ruszczyńska Marta
Serejko Artur
Skrzydel Dorota
Staszczak Robert
Szczechowicz Sylwana
Szypowicz Martyna
Żuk Wioletta



IV Az 
Bagińska Ewa
Bzura Anna
Gałęcka-Domańska Ewa
Hinz Ewa
Horoń Cecylia
Juchniewicz Katarzyna
Karpiej Ewa
Kiliś Karolina
Malina Małgorzata
Piejdak Elżbieta
Pielech Kamila
Stoehr Joanna
Szachniewicz Aldona
Wiśniewska Monika
Zentarska Maria
Puszczało Alicja



IV Hz 
Czerska Magdalena
Daliga Szymon
Dąbrowska Marta
Dębicki Kamil
Gulska Urszula
Harcuła Kamila
Jasiuczenia Agnieszka
Ludwiniak Kamil
Pisarska Anna
Skrodzka Iwona
Śmiałek Joanna
Zera Maryla



IV Iz 
Borowy Kamil
Fuchs Piotr
Genatowski Marcin
Gołębczyk Piotr
Kalita Sławomir
Kasprzak Łukasz
Komorowski Grzegorz
Kuć Jolanta
Kulik Irena
Lubecki Łukasz
Łukaszczuk Halina
Łukaszczuk Krzysztof
Młynarczyk Paweł
Orzoł Leszek
Piwońska Paulina
Podpirko Rafał
Rudnicki Bogdan
Sperczyński Grzegorz
Witkowski Wojciech
Zega Daniel
Rybaszuk Krystian




IV Mz 
Andrzejeska Sylwia
Borko Mirosława
Ciołek Monika
Czajczyc Ewelina
Dąbrowska Renata
Długińska Anna
Dmoch Justyna
Filipowicz Ilona
Grabowska Iwona
Jasiński Mariusz
Kopeć Anna
Majchrzak Ewelina
Marczak Kamila
Neuman-Zaks Monika
Rębiszewska Beata
Śmiger Irena
Tyszka Rafał
Wasilewska Joanna
Wicepolski Piotr
Zbrzyzna Małgorzata



IV ORTz 
Bogdanowicz Przemysław
Darmofał Anastazja
Dunaj Aldona
Gacek Anna
Kaczor Adam
Kakietek Małgorzata
Klejment Michalina
Kobus Alicja
Kozłowska Dorota

Leszczewicz Przemysław
Szpakiewicz Eliza
Śmiger Małgorzata
Tchoryk Justyna
Tobaj Iwona
Witkowska Monika
Zasłona Paulina
Zienkiewicz Katarzyna