Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2007

Absolwenci 2007



IV A 
Bednarek Zofia
Brańska Ewelina
Durka Michał
Hnatiuk Paweł
Hochhaus Emilia
Jarochowicz Justyna
Karpińska Ewelina
Kazaryn Małgorzata
Konatowska Izabela
Kruszyński Michał
Kurenda Natalia
Kurmin Paweł
Madeksza Anna Kamila
Milewicz Marta
Ochrymczuk Magdalena
Ołdakowska Katarzyna
Siemaszko Agnieszka
Sobierajska Marta
Szemplińska Anita
Tuzik Sławomir Rafał
Urbański Sebastian
Walczak Agnieszka
Walczak Joanna
Wereski Grzegorz
Witkowska Iwona
Włodarska Monika
Wypyska Iwona
Zbytniewska Wioleta
Żebrowski Mateusz




IV B 
Bartkowska Magdalena Katarzyna
Ciećwierz Marek
Daszkowska Wioleta
Drózd Agnieszka Cecylia
Fahl Marlena
Gajewska Małgorzata
Golian Anna
Golonka Jarosław
Grzella Magdalena
Jarochowicz Agata
Just Dorota
Kaczorowski Kamil
Karko Edyta
Kozak Łukasz
Król Agata
Królikowska Kinga Małgorzata
Lasz Kamila
Litwińska Paulina
Maciak Marzena
Mikołajczak Jarosław
Pejs Kamil
Porszewski Krzysztof
Romanowska Agnieszka
Romańska Joanna
Struś Katarzyna
Waśkiewicz Joanna
Wejs Magdalena




IV C 
Badowska Elwira
Bartczak Dorota
Bartocha Marta
Brejnak Judyta
Demurat Artur
Dobkowska Justyna
Doroszko Kamil
Frączkiewicz Anna
Gerszberg Marta
Gierach Agnieszka
Gutowski Bartłomiej
Karpińska Aneta
Kujawska Agnieszka
Miś Piotr
Nadolna Justyna Kinga
Nowotka Justyna
Ostapkiewicz Judyta
Pac Katarzyna
Pawlun Krystyna
Piątkowska Joanna
Pisowłocka Dorota
Rogalska Katarzyna
Rudzińska Dorota
Rutkowska Iwona
Sulinowska Beata
Szewczyk Karolina
Ślusarczyk Łukasz
Warszakowski Grzegorz
Zysk Magdalena




IV H 
Aniszewska Celina
Bałdyga Sylwia
Banaszek Justyna
Bielska Katarzyna
Deorowicz Sylwia
Fidrysiak Anna Agnieszka
Gadomska Anna
Gurbisz Kamila
Hasiak Anna
Jurczyk Łukasz
Kamińska Agnieszka
Korkuć Agnieszka Maria
Kowalewska Katarzyna
Kozłowski Grzegorz
Krauze Kamila
Książek Olga
Ludwikowska Monika
Łuksza Adam
Maderski Paweł
Maziewska Anna
Mazurko Natalia
Miłosz Magdalena
Prusik Ewelina
Smolińska Judyta
Strug Emilia
Suchos Emilia
Szczudło Andrzej
Szymańska Izabela Aneta
Tomasiak Urszula
Tomaszewska Karolina
Tyborska Ewelina
Walewacz Renata Anita
Węgierski Radosław
Wikiera Martyna
Żebrowska Agata




III E 
Bachan Albin
Białek Kamila
Bielska Magdalena
Bojarska Emilia
Budzińska Ewelina
Duński Marek
Farjan Anna
Jakubiak Joanna
Kołłątaj Patrycja
Kostrzewa Monika
Kostrzewska Karolina
Kozłowska Justyna
Osewski Łukasz
Osolińska Dorota
Palińska Marzena
Ramotowska Alicja
Szatanek Marek
Szyłańska Anna
Szymczuk Marcin
Szymków Anna
Utowko Dominika
Zacheja Natalia



II As 
Bałdyga Przemysław
Bedra Beata
Cicha Agnieszka
Cyran Alicja
Follmar Elwira
Kradyna Ewa
Lender Marcelina
Nagielski Tomasz
Pietruczuk Karolina
Popielarska Małgorzata
Siemoński Przemysław
Strzałkowski Tomasz
Szewczak Dorota
Sznar Mariusz
Tide Alicja
Tomczyk Wojciech
Ziółkiewicz Eliza
Ziółkowska Ewa



II Hs 
Artymiuk Anna
Boroszko Ewelina
Branicka Aleksandra
Dyś Martyna
Hul Katarzyna
Kamieniecki Piotr
Kaźmierczak Adam
Klimek Anna
Knifka Michalina
Komorowska Agnieszka
Kondracka Kinga
Kosiorek Paula
Kozłowska Joanna
Michałowska Anna
Nietupski Jacek
Podleś Paulina
Sierżant Ewa
Szostak Kamila
Szyćko Barbara
Twarowska Marzena
Wasiak Natalia
Waszczeniuk Magda
Wójcik Beata




II Is 
Andrzejczuk Sebastian
Dąbrowski Radosław
Janiuk Piotr
Kalita Krystian
Kneć Damian
Kozera Marcin
Lachowicz Daniel
Mackiewicz Maksymilian
Nowakowski Andrzej
Onisk Dorota
Pac Piotr
Połom Grzegorz
Rogowski Marek
Sanajko Michał
Stachurski Kamil
Szabracki Przemysław
Szwedyk Igor
Zalewski Honoriusz
Zawal Łukasz




II Ms 
Cychowska Ewa
Czerniakiewicz Aneta
Ducher Sylwia
Frągnowska Justyna
Hołdyńska Katarzyna
Karpicz Renata
Kozłowska Magdalena
Kuzia Magdalena
Lelińska Karina
Łabuko Marta
Majewska Marta
Marzec Ewa
Matwiejuk Natalia
Obudzińska Danuta
Paszko Ewa
Przystawko Paweł
Sęk Marta
Tuszyńska Magdalena
Zakrzewska Dorota
Zieliński Miłosz



IV Az 
Ajchhorst Urszula
Auguściak Marta
Bardzińska Elwira
Dobkowska Bogusława
Gnatkowska Małgorzata
Guzowska Danuta
Kocińska Kamila
Macutkiewicz Justyna
Maksymiuk Aneta
Małż Mariola
Marońska Katarzyna
Piotrowska Justyna
Piotrowska Mariola
Prusik Barbara
Romulewicz Joanna
Samsel Anna
Samsel Monika
Tartas Marzena
Zbrzyzna Zenona
Zera Jan



IV Hz 
Felińska Anna
Ficek Renata
Janczewski Piotr
Klimaszewska (Chojnacka) Agnieszka
Krupska Alicja
Kusyk Emilia
Małkowski Maciej
Ociesa Agnieszka
Rożkowicz (Jedlińska) Beata
Rudaś Wioleta
Tenus Ewelina




IV Iz 
Dej Krystian
Fabiszewska Katarzyna
Gaworska Alicja
Gorzkowski Dariusz
Hinz Wojciech
Jagodzińska Sylwia
Kuźmiak Bartosz
Łakota Tomasz
Masłowski Sławomir
Słomiński Adrian
Umińska Anna
Zielińska Agnieszka



IV Mz 
Bartnik Dorota
Bieńkowski Daniel
Dąbrowski Łukasz
Drela Małgorzata
Drężek Joanna
Gąsiorek Hanna
Gogolewska Dorota
Kisiel Magdalena
Kunda Agnieszka
Mikulewicz Olga
Prucheńska Marzena
Rutkowska Ewelina
Rynko Anna
Siteń Katarzyna
Sobotka Agata
Trzcińska Mariola
Wojciechowska Krystyna
Żukowska Joanna



IV Nz 
Biernacki Wojciech
Dąbrowska Dorota
Goluch Agnieszka
Jaworski Michał
Jelińska Sylwia
Kleszczewska Elwira
Klisz Agata
Koślicka Agnieszka
Krawczyk Mateusz
Kucińska Ewelina
Najmowicz Barbara
Pawlak Karolina
Przyborowska Anna
Raszkowski Piotr
Rosińska Anna
Sobieraj Agnieszka
Trubiej Emilia
Turowska Magdalena
Zybert Iwona




IV ORTz 
Jastrzębska Beata
Mikołajska Dominika
Oleszko Magdalena
Radzymińska Małgorzata
Wojciechowska Sylwia
Zbrzyzna Ewa