Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 2008

Absolwenci 2008



IV A 
Bączek Magdalena
Bułak Mariola
Gonska Wioletta
Grabowska Katarzyna
Jarzyńska Justyna
Kęszczyk Dorota
Kłosiński Marek
Krawczyk Magdalena
Ludwikowska Katarzyna
Łabuko Włodzimierz
Malinowski Marcin
Napiórkowska Judyta 
Olendrzyński Sebastian
Ordon Rafał
Płoska Karina
Płotnikowska Karolina
Popławska Paulina
Rusak Aleksandra
Stankiewicz Urszula
Timoszuk Sebastian
Topa Kamil
Żelechowski Paweł



IV B 
Białobrzewski Dariusz
Bilitewska Izabela
Demurat Kamil
Deptuła Damian
Duliniec Natalia
Dzieniszewska Weronika
Gejda Milena
Jałbrzykowska Katarzyna
Kojtek Łukasz
Kopińska Karolina
Kruszyński Krzysztof
Krzykowska Iwona
Łachacz Ewelina
Miętkiewicz Katarzyna
Neumann Emilia
Panasiuk Przemysław
Pełka Judyta
Piotrowski Paweł
Politowska Magdalena Anna
Roczeń Magdalena
Sokolnicki Adrian
Święcicki Wojciech
Tłoczkowski Mateusz
Zelwer Natalia
Żurowska Renata




IV C 
Banul Łukasz
Bogorodź Marta
Borowy Tomasz
Chrostowska Magdalena
Cichecka Żaneta
Dobrzyńska Wioleta
Domalczuk Karolina
Gontarska Małgorzata
Gryń Wiktor
Kłodarska Emilia
Królik Małgorzata
Lenart Grzegorz
Michalak Ewelina
Mierzwińska Anna
Nelke Karolina
Orłowski Łukasz
Paszko Małgorzata
Piłat Paweł
Protaziuk Iwona
Rybak Anna
Skrzypek Sylwia
Sosińska Dominika
Wierzchoń Magdalena
Ziółkowska Paulina
Zyser Sylwia




IV G 
Drozd Ewelina
Fiedorczuk Radosław
Konopatzka Jowita
Kordek Rafał
Korsak Beata
Korzecka Katarzyna
Kuczer Magdalena
Łachmańska Marlena
Łączek Łukasz
Maderski Radosław
Michałowska Katarzyna
Nadratowska Wioleta
Olkowski Michał
Olwaszewski Rafał
Ołtuszewska Paulina
Ostałowska Anna
Pieślak Aneta
Puzo Mariusz
Roicki Michał
Rzepa Karolina
Szczubełek Grzegorz
Szumacher Justyna
Szymakowicz Marta
Tchórz Natalia
Więckowicz Monika
Wilk Edyta
Witt Patrycja
Zalewska Aleksandra
Zapadka Katarzyna
Ziółek Beata



IV H 
Bałazy Magdalena
Bartkowska Kamila
Bober Joanna
Bornus Łukasz
Burda Angelika
Chorążewicz Monika
Gierłachowski Marcin
Korowaj Magdalena
Moszczyńska Małgorzata
Nowakowska Magdalena
Osiak Marta
Ozga Edyta
Piaścińska Anna
Rodziewicz Agnieszka
Rułka Magdalena
Rybarczyk Bogumiła
Skowrońska Marta
Sołoducha Piotr
Szczucki Michał
Szyszko Agnieszka
Świercz Krystian
Tatara Tomasz
Zaleski Dawid
Zieliński Arkadiusz



III E 
Bedra Katarzyna 
Bułecki Wojciech 
Dąbkowska Magdalena 
Domin Karina 
Jesień Katarzyna
Kantel Joanna 
Klimas Joanna 
Łydziński Adam
Markiewicz Marek
Matejak Urszula 
Obrębska Angelina 
Pachałko Damian
Pieniek Przemysław
Portalska Agnieszka 
Sałacka Agata 
Skrzyńska Anna
Staranowicz Celina 
Stolarski Tomasz
Szul Anna
Zakrzewska Joanna



2 Hs 
Bożyczko Bartłomiej
Compa Karolina
Kotowski Łukasz
Leśna Joanna
Małachowski Sławomir
Micał Krzysztof
Niechwiadowicz Anna
Oczyński Krzysztof
Ołdakowska Katarzyna
Paszko Damian
Romańczuk Marek
Samsel Wioleta
Topolska Anna
Urbanowicz Kamil



2 Is 
Bogusz Robert
Dąbkowski Jacek
Dulewicz Tomasz
Gołota Łukasz
Grobelny Grzegorz
Jary Jarosław
Łach Adam
Radomski Kamil
Stryjek Paweł
Wyszkowski Mariusz
Zymkowski Marcin




2 Ms 
Chodupska Joanna
Dąbrowski Jacek
Grabska Ewa
Latoszewska Magdalena
Piórkowska Anna Malwina
Sawko Agata
Wilkiewicz Urszula




2 Az 
Andrzejewska Sylwia
Bogdanowicz Marzena
Bombelczyk Marzena 
Dąbrowski Jacek 
Jędrzejczyk Katarzyna
Kalinowska Wioleta 
Macyra Anna
Misiewicz Mariola
Nowosielska Roksana
Puławska Anna 
Puławska Edyta
Sobiech Karolina
Waruszewska Magdalena
Wojda Lukrecja



2 Hz 
Burzyńska Anna 
Cywińska Magdalena
Dąbrowska Sylwia 
Jagaczewska Justyna
Karwacka Ewa 
Majka Zofia 
Podolczak Daria
Rosińska Magdalena 
Zadrożna Kamila 




2 Iz 
Bruderek Daniel
Hundert Radosław
Marozas Marek 
Nienadowski Bartosz
Stanulewicz Paweł
Strosyk Ewelina 
Śliwiński Leszek
Wąsowski Łukasz
Wierzbowicz Marcin




2 Nz 
Adamiak Katarzyna
Barć Anna
Brodawska Aneta
Fal Katarzyna 
Grudzień Beata
Kacprzycka Sabina
Koniecka Sylwia
Konopacka Angelika 
Kowalczyk Monika 
Kowalska Anna 
Kozicka Bogusława 
Król Wioletta
Kucka Anna
Myśliwiec Maryla
Nowakowski Tomasz
Orzoł Leszek
Sadowska Agnieszka 
Siedlarek Tomasz
Staniszewska Agnieszka
Tomaszewicz Marta 
Wikiert Angelika
Wilczyńska Justyna 
Zalewska Aneta




2 ORTz 
Dębicki Kamil 
Górajczyk Agnieszka
Herman Kamila
Jarochowicz Łukasz
Makowska Wioleta
Malinowska Joanna
Micał Krzysztof
Pawłowska Anna
Szarnowski Paweł 
Zając Grażyna
Zakrzewska Ewelina
Zdunek Ewelina