Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 2009

Absolwenci 2009



IV A 
Andrzejewski Grzegorz
Cisowska Renata
Czabrycka Alicja
Danowska Natalia
Deptuła Karolina
Gałązka Justyna
Gąsiorek Jolanta
Grabowska Agnieszka
Klepa Aneta
Kokoryn Mariusz
Kudelska Joanna
Ociesa Ewelina
Pawlak Szymon
Rodak Monika
Rugowska Nikola
Serowiec Angelika
Sidor Kamila
Sokołowska Anna
Trawińska Małgorzata
Tunkiewicz Kamil
Wojciechowska Justyna




IV B 
Antosiak Roksana
Chotomska Aleksandra
Dierżanowska Aneta
Gajdulewicz Agnieszka
Kamińska Dorota
Kaźmierczak Patrycja
Kądziela Barbara
Kolec Agnieszka
Kopertowska Małgorzata
Moszczyńska Paulina
Niewiadomska Anna
Niewiadomska Karolina
Olszewska Karolina
Pogorzelska Dominika
Przygodzka Sandra
Ruchała Kinga
Sowa Anna
Stancel Arkadiusz
Szafran Katarzyna
Werkowski Tomasz
Wojtkiewicz Justyna
Wojtkowska Żaneta





IV C 
Badyna Michał
Chmielewska Ewelina
Graczyk Paulina
Herman Paweł
Kieszek Urszula
Kostrzewa Elwira
Lipińska Aleksandra
Młynarz Damian
Mysiakowska Magdalena
Nasiadka Danuta
Oszczęda Ewelina
Rutkowski Arkadiusz
Sadrina Justyna
Skrzypkowska Monika
Szemplińska Joanna
Szlachetka Monika
Śliwka Ewa
Świdzińska Małgorzata
Talarek Urszula
Wojciechowska Magdalena
Żyngiel Agnieszka




IV G 
Abucewicz Monika
Antosiak Paulina
Banaszek Justyna
Bollin Łukasz
Bubolc Monika
Byszko Konrad
Cichecka Aldona
Czaplińska Sylwia
Fedorczyk Ewelina
Fijałkowska Ilona
Gądek Elżbieta
Karwat Izabela
Kaszuba Paulina
Kawecka Urszula
Komorowska Ewelina
Krukowski Stanisław
Kuciej Sylwia
Lubak Michalina
Lubinski Martin
Mróz Urszula
Ołtuszewska Renata
Ostapiuk Karolina
Rajkowska Karolina
Rosiński Grzegorz
Rybak Milena
Smolińska Iwona
Szczurowska Zofia
Tomaszewska Ewelina
Tuchulska Karolina
Zaniewska Aleksandra
Zapadka Aneta
Zink Karolina



IV H 
Banul Justyna
Barcz Beata
Basis Monika
Borkowska Joanna
Chmielewski Jacek
Chomyj Natalia
Ciechowicz Katarzyna
Czerniewicz Joanna
Dombkowska Ewelina
Garela Agata
Hul Joanna
Kaniewska Marta
Kapeluch Karolina
Klimek Marta
Komorowska Agnieszka
Kowalska Marta
Kulesza Aneta
Kuryłek Przemysław
Lewus Natalia
Łukaszewicz Anna
Maciak Paulina
Marciniak Ewelina
Miściur Małgorzata
Ołdak Aldona
Pauperowicz Wioletta
Policht Anna
Popławska Elwira
Puczko Kinga
Roman Beata
Wiśniewska Monika
Ziemska Justyna




IV I 
Ambroziński Krzysztof
Baczkowski Łukasz
Bartoszewicz Jarosław
Bekier Przemysław
Charkot Łukasz
Cyrankowski Rafał
Czopek Artur
Dudek Paweł
Głowacz Paweł
Gwardecki Piotr
Jotel Marcin
Jurkiewcz Dariusz
Kawiecki Michał
Kopczyński Sebastian
Korowaj Krzysztof
Kwiatek Michał
Napora Mariusz
Olender Katarzyna
Olszewski Jacek
Orłowski Kamil
Płaza Monika
Przygocka Angelika
Skurczyński Remigiusz
Tyczyński Marek
Wrona Ariel
Wydra Paweł
Żuchowski Tomasz




III E 
Bartosińska Justyna 
Bączek Łukasz
Bem Monika 
Borowska Katarzyna
Bożek Iwona
Gradzewicz Kamila
Iwańska Anna
Kensbock Marta
Kiesiel Agata
Kłoskowska Dorota
Kołacz Kamila
Kwaśna Ewelina
Maśnicka Paulina
Mieczkowska Natalia
Nadolski Michał
Omelańczuk Dawid
Reiss Anna
Sar Katarzyna
Stanisławska Adrianna
Szczapa Klaudia
Szulc Marco
Trukawka Anna



2 Es 
Gabińska Patrycja 
Kalbarczyk Anna 
Kozicka Milena 
Lech Agnieszka 
Lewczuk Dagmara 
Perduta Aneta 
Posiadeł Łukasz 
Stempel Kamelia 
Szymański Daniel 
Wieczorek Paweł 



2 Hs 
Frydrych Dominika 
Gliniecka Małgorzata 
Hermanowska Justyna 
Jaszczyk Paulina 
Jończyk Adam 
Kordek Karolina 
Kordek Martyna 
Michalonek Michał 
Nowicka Anna 
Ozga Paulina 
Pliszko Anna 
Polaczek Konrad 
Raginiak Justyna 
Sieńko Sebastian 
Taraszkiewicz Marta 
Zienkiewicz Adam 



2 Ez 
Argalski Dawid 
Białogrzywy Tomasz 
Durczak Agnieszka Katarzyna 
Nawój Kamil 
Ostromecka Jolanta 
Siurnicka Anna 
Szymków Anna 
Woźniak?Morawska Sabina 
Zacharzewska Joanna 
Zdunek Natalia 
Ziulewska Katarzyna 
Zuśka Agnieszka 



2 Az 
Bieńko Artur 
Jurewicz Marcin 
Kamińska Patrycja 
Komorowski Michał 
Nagielski Henryk 
Pietkiewicz Iwona 
Samorodna Anna 
Schroeder Marta 
Sobotka Sylwia 
Taraszkiewicz Monika 
Wiktorska Anna 
Zawal Agata 
Zberowska Ewa 




2 Hz 
Janikowska Marta 
Lohberg Edyta 
Malinowska Martyna Anna 
Piędziak Gabriela 



2 Iz 
Chudy Tomasz 
Duński Marek 
Kowalczyk Bartosz Piotr 
Król Daniel 
Król Paweł 
Magdaleński Radosław 
Ogonowski Przemysław 
Ogrodnik Tomasz 
Pisarenko Adrian 
Smekla Artur 
Szczepański Dawid 
Wilczewski Daniel 
Zyskowska Iwona