Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1968

Absolwenci 1968



  Aftyfikiewicz Sylwia 
Aniol Elżbieta 
Babicz-Ostrowska Wanda 
Baks Izabella 
Balcer Elżbieta 
Banaszkiewicz Maria 
Bandomir Elżbieta 
Bazelska Władysława 
Bednarski Kazimierz 
Bernatowska Henryka 
Białozak Barbara 
Biernatowska Teresa 
Biskup Maria 
Black Brygida 
Bogucka Danuta 
Bohdanowicz Łucja 
Bołądź Henryk 
Bonarowska Teresa 
Borys Helena 
Brabalska Jadwiga 
Bramowicz Irena 
Brud Alicja 
Budka Maria 
Buszyłło Jolanta 
Bystrzycka Elżbieta 
Chwiedziewicz Alicja 
Cieślińska Maria 
Cieszkowicz Krystyna 
Ciężkowska Barbara 
Czerniak Regina 
Czerniewicz Henryk 
Czeżewska Jadwiga 
Dabkowski Andrzej 
Dajnowiec Wacław 
Daniszewska Alicja 
Dawidziuk Franciszka 
Dąbrowska Marzena 
Dec Krystyna 
Dobrowolska Halina 
Dudaniec Krystyna 
Filar Zofia 
Frankowska Barbara 
Gajtka Józef 
Gaweł Jadwiga 
Gawlińska Bogumiła 
Gawron Józef 
Gąska Zofia 
Gławienka Jerzy 
Godlewska Maria 
Grabowska Jadwiga 
Grzybowska Barbara 
Gutkowska Wanda 
Jakimczuk Regina 
Jakubowska Hanna 
Janeczek Halina 
Jankiewicz Wanda 
Jankowski Wiesław 
Jarmałowicz Teresa 
Jarmołowicz Krystyna 
Jezierska Mariola 
Jurgielewicz Halina 
Kaczmarska Marta 
Kasperowicz Teresa 
Kidacki Jerzy 
Kiełczewska Wiesława 
Kiliańska Barbara 
Kisieleski Przemysław 
Kisielewicz Teresa 
Kitala Jadwiga 
Kliczka Emila 
Kolender Łucja 
Korejwo Alicja 
Kosak Barbara 
Koziatek Krystyna 
Kozłowska Ewa 
Krasińska Bożena 
Krawczyk Maria 
Krawczyńska Regina 
Kula Maria 
Kulikowska Maria 
Kułakowska Anna 
Kułakowski Jerzy 
Kwiatkowska Danuta 
Lach Andrzej 
Liberda Krystyna 
Lipińska Elżbieta 
Luka Monika 
Łakotka Dorota 
Ławrynowicz Teresa 
Łątkowska Barbara 
Magnuszewska Halina 
Martyn Danuta 
Maszkowska Ludwika 
Mech Lilianna 
Michalina Alicja 
Mierzejewska Halina 
Miller Teresa 
Nawrocka Małgorzata 
Młynkowska Mirosława 
Molenda Grażyna 
Moroz Irena 
Mościcka Grażyna 
Mówińska Maria 
Najdzion Krystyna 
Niewiadomska Zofia 
Nowik Henryk 
Opiela Jadwiga 
Osmołowska Hanna 
Paradowska Maria 
Pawlukiewicz Elżbieta 
Perkowska Danuta 
Piechnik Maria 
Pieślak Teresa 
Piórkowska Teresa 
Plaskowska Zofia 
Przychodna Jadwiga 
Radziewińska Elżbieta 
Reluga Mieczysław 
Rogalla Wiesława 
Rogowska Anna 
Roman Krystyna 
Rotmańska Alicja 
Rulka Ludwik 
Ruszczycka Maria 
Sabio Leokadia 
Sawulis Danuta 
Skatikas Danuta 
Skwarek Grażyna 
Słabodziarz Janina 
Smolińska Irena 
Sobaczewski Kazimierz 
Stankiewicz Janina 
Stanilewicz Longin 
Staromłyńska Elżbieta 
Stecka Krystyna 
Stryjewska Bogusława 
Stypułkowska Wanda 
Sudenis Jadwiga 
Sudenkiewicz Jadwiga 
Surmasiewicz Elżbieta 
Surnida Danuta 
Szczęsna Eleonora 
Szczołko Anna 
Szwajkiewicz Maria 
Szyjkowska Maria 
Szymek Janina 
Teodorowicz Wanda 
Tkaczuk Krystyna 
Trebiłło Krystyna 
Trzeciak Jadwiga 
Tunkiewicz Kazimiera 
Turek Zofia 
Tymanowska Anna 
Tymińska Jadwiga 
Urbańska Bogumiła 
Urbańska Krystyna 
Warchulska Krystyna 
Waszczuk Aniela 
Wieczorek Jadwiga 
Wielgosz Danuta 
Wilkaniec Czesław 
Wodzyńska Elżbieta 
Wohlgemuth Aniela 
Wojciukiewicz Teresa 
Wojdalińska Elżbieta 
Wolska Danuta 
Wołkowicz Anna 
Wołkowicz Wacław 
Wołonciej Czesława 
Woronkiewicz Elżbieta 
Woźniak Danuta 
Wtulich Elżbieta 
Zadrożna Zofia 
Zapolska Danuta 
Ząbkiewicz Hanna 
Zejmo Krystyna 
Zielińska Ewa 
Zółtkowska Janina 
Zysk Wanda 
Żukowska Helena 
Życzko Elżbieta