Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1971

Absolwenci 1971



  Adamowicz Halina
Adamowicz Jadwiga
Antochowski Jan
Antosz Janusz
Ażgin Jolanta
Badurek Mirosław
Banaś Daniela
Baran Grażyna
Baranowska Irena
Bednarska Anna
Bedrij Maria
Bernat Alina
Bielawska Krystyna
Bogdziun Janina
Bojanowska Elżbieta
Bojarska Zofia
Borkowska Elżbieta
Borkowska Wanda
Bukowski Henryk
Chałupa Stefania
Chełmińska Danuta
Chmielewska Elżbieta
Chmielewska Mariola
Chmielińska Agnieszka
Chojnicka Irena
Cholecka Anna
Chrostowska Zofia
Chrześcijańska Helena
Cichowska Grażyna
Cichuta Grażyna
Cieplińska Teresa
Czajda Teresa
Daniluk Barbara
Daniszewska Jadwiga
Dasiak Elżbieta
Dawalszczewicz Krystyna
Demczuk Leokadia
Deptuła Grażyna
Dobiesz Janina
Domańska Maria
Draszek Genowefa
Drejer Mieczysław
Duda Piotr
Duda Teresa
Dudkowska Wanda
Duszańska Danuta
Dworzańska Danuta
Dybert Romisława
Dziemiańczyk Andrzej
Dzingielewska Wanda
Elter Lidia
Fabisiewicz Bożena
Felska Aniela
Frankowska Janina
Gadomska Stefania
Gajewska Irena
Gałazka Stanisław
Gawarońska Krystyna
Gieniuk Grażyna
Gierusz Jerzy
Gierymska Bożena
Gizielec Wiesława
Gliniewicz Anna
Gniłka Stanisława
Goetz Krystyna
Górewicz Urszula
Grendys Jadwiga
Grendzińska Jadwiga
Grimm Adela
Grochowska Lilla
Gromek Teresa
Grudziewska Henryka
Grudzińska Jolanta
Hornowska Teresa
Hlebowicz Bożena
Jabłońska Krystyna
Jaguszewska Barbara
Jankiewicz Janusz
Jankowicz Małgorzata
Jankowska Alicja
Jarzębińska Elżbieta
Jaśkowska Grażyna
Jaworska Grażyna
Jaworska Irena
Jewuła Stefan
Jędraszek Teresa
Jobs Barbara
Kalisz Grażyna
Kaminska Barbara
Kamińska Teresa
Kański Jerzy
Karpińska Irena
Kasprowicz Elżbieta
Kasprowicz Teresa
Kasza Elżbieta
Kieżuń Krystyna
Kisiel Zdzisław
Klimaszewska Helena
Kłusowska Łucja
Kochańska Bożena
Kolec Elżbieta
Koma Wanda
Kordecka Bronisława
Kordyla Irena
Korzeniewska Elżbieta
Kotyśko Janusz
Kozioł Kazimierz
Kozłowska Alicja
Korzeb Agnieszka
Kowalczyk Teresa
Krajewska Zofia
Krapicz Teresa
Krzewska Jadwiga
Krzywińska Elżbieta
Kuczyńska Bożena
Kuczyńska Elżbieta
Kułakowska Bożena
Kuratowicz Teresa
Kwiatkowska Elżbieta
Lorenc Irena
Litwińska Jolant
Łukaszewicz Barbara
Łukiańczyk Jolanta
Majcher Wiesława
Makowska Teresa
Małyszczuk Joanna
Mariański Jan
Markowicz Krystyna
Marszałek Danuta
Mgierska Elżbieta
Michałkiewicz Danuta
Michniewicz Krystyna
Milczarek Krystyna
Milewski Tadeusz
Miszczyszyn Urszula
Młyńska Wanda
Mongolska Jolanta
Mosiejko Danuta
Murawska Krystyna
Myszkiewicz Barbara
Neuman Bernard
Neuman Irena
Niecikowska Elżbieta
Niewiadomska Halina
Nitowska Jolanta
Njamowicz Zdzisława
Nowicka Grażyna
Obrębska Maria
Odowska Teresa
Olasek Regina
Olejniczak Urszula
Olejnik Aleksandra
Olszewska Krystyna
Opałko Ewa
Orzeł Stanisława
Pawlikowska Bożena
Perzanowska Teresa
Peter Anna
Petrykowska Janina
Pęksyk Jadwiga
Piechocka Halina
Pikulińska Wiesława
Pionek Teresa
Piszewska Maria
Pocz Danuta
Poczopko Bożena
Podgrudna Helena
Pomykała Marianna
Popowska Irena
Powroźniak Krystyna
Próżniak Alicja
Prusinowska Danuta
Przybysz Elżbieta
Przybyszewska Helena
Ptaszyńska Regina
Pętla Alina
Pyzdrowska Barbara
Radulewicz Barbara
Rataj Henryka
Rokoszewska Alicja
Romanowicz Aleksandra
Samojluk Stefan
Samosonowicz Krystyna
Samulewicz Elżbieta
Saporowska Elżbieta
Sataniak Alicja
Schulz Brygida
Siwińska Genowefa
Skorupska Zofia
Skrzynecka Grażyna
Słomska Krystyna
Smolińska Ewa
Sojak Sławomir
Sokołów Alina
Spadło Witold
Sroka Anna
Stachowiak Urszula
Staniszewska Bożena
Staszewska Danuta
Stawicka Danuta
Stelmaczonek Teresa
Sudujko Jadwiga
Sulinowska Teresa
Sułecka Wanda
Surgał Barbara
Surrey Magdalena
Syczewska Anna
Szczepkowska Krystyna
Szczęsna Daniela
Szczęśniak Krystyna
Szczyrba Zdzisław
Szydlik Jadwiga
Sztukowska Teresa
Szulda Ewa
Szymborski Leszek
Szyndralewicz Lidia
Śliwińska Dorota
Śniecikowska Zofia
Tarankiewicz Helena
Tęgowski Kazimierz
Tomczak Danuta
Tracz Irena
Turek Jadwiga
Tybulewicz Barbara
Ussacka Anna
Wagner Maria
Walentynowicz Bronisław
Warchulaska Wiesława
Wasilewska Janina
Wdowiak Danuta
Weiner Romualda
Wilczyńska Elżbieta
Wilk Halina
Witek Weronika
Wiśniewska Helena
Wiśniewska Teresa
Wołczak Krystyna
Zawadzka Barbara
Zdunek Janina
Zimon Wiesława
Żelechowski Mirosław
Żmijewska Hanna
Żuczkowska Barbara