Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1977

Absolwenci 1977




IV a

  Adamczyk Maria 
Białocerkowiec Regina 
Brukało Krystyna 
Ciż Maria 
Dąbrowska Grażyna 
Detman Zofia 
Drobek Ewa 
Głażewska Lidia 
Golińczak Barbara 
Góralska Danuta 
Jarmałkowicz Danuta 
Koncka Teresa 
Kordasz Halina 
Kowalczyk Elżbieta 
Krauze Irena 
Łącka Krystyna 
Łoniewska Anna 
Maliszewska Danuta 
Matjaszewska Halina 
Matysiuk Jolanta 
Michniewicz Jolanta 
Prokop Grażyna 
Radziszewicz Janina 
Samoluk Maria 
Sobolewska Anna 
Tankielun Jadwiga 
Warcaba Grażyna 
Welki Edyta 
Włodarczyk Teresa 
Zakrzewska Lilia 
Zapała Barbara 
Zarzycka Danuta 
Żurawska Łucja 




IV b

  Ciółkowska Ewa 
Daniszewska Grażyna 
Dobosz Władysław 
Filip Małgorzata 
Górska Elżbieta 
Hinzmann Brygida 
Jurczyk Janina 
Kaźmierczak Grażyna 
Kijowska Anna 
Kowalczyk Cecylia 
Kręciejewska Maria 
Mazur Maria 
Mysakowski Andrzej 
Nadwodna Ewa 
Ochocka Grażyna 
Osiak Andrzej 
Pioch Ewa 
Przeradzka Jadwiga 
Stankiewicz Elżbieta 
Sztenderski Jerzy 
Tomczak Ewa 
Wójcicki Witold 
Wójtowicz Elżbieta 
Zając Elżbieta 
Zaniewska Grażyna 
Zawadzki Mirosław 
Żakowska Elżbieta 
Żeglińska Elżbieta 



IV c 

  Alchimionek Barbara 
Biermann Krystyna 
Borkowska Urszula 
Buczyńska Jadwiga 
Dremo Ewa 
Gruberz Łucja 
Góralska Zofia 
Gutej Anna 
Kempska Barbara 
Kluk Grażyna 
Krzemińska Bogumiła 
Lender Maria 
Marczuk Eugenia 
Narwojsz Maria 
Pieczywek Krystyna 
Pirożek Maria 
Piskorz Lilia 
Preus Gertruda 
Prusaczyk Maria 
Regimowicz Elżbieta 
Ruch Marianna 
Schnarkowska Wartrauda 
Skalska Ewa 
Słodownik Lilianna 
Sobańska Lidia 
Sołkiewicz Aleksandra 
Sudochulska Jadwiga 
Syput Bożena 
Sczepaniak Iwona 
Tabędzka Teresa 
Taraszkiewicz Regina 
Węgłowska Krystyna 



IV d 


  Adaśko Marzena 
Aksiuczyc Urszula 
Bobrycka Janina 
Borkowska Regina 
Cierach Iwona 
Dziekońska Krystyna 
Herman Stanisław 
Koma Barbara 
Krzywonos Jolanta 
Kułakowska Barbara 
Kwiatkowska Danuta 
Lisowska Danuta 
Łukaszewicz Barbara 
Mazurek Andrzej 
Mikitiuk Jan 
Minkiewicz Barbara 
Murawska Jolanta 
Nakielska Alicja 
Nowak Janina 
Nowokuńska Dorota 
Popławska Małgorzata 
Reczuga Regina 
Rzemińska Urszula 
Sirojć Danuta 
Spikert Krystyna 
Sylwanowicz Alicja 
Szkultecka Irena 
Śliwka Elżbieta 
Tyszka Jadwiga 
Urbanowicz Jadwiga 
Witak Teresa 
Zabłocka Irena 



II b 


  Akus Wiesława 
Antczak Hanna 
Aranowska Urszula 
Bogucka Urszula 
Burdach Krystyna 
Deptuła Urszula 
Deręgowska Krystyna 
Dołban Irena 
Grzyb Halina 
Hnatyk Danuta 
Filipska Ewa 
Kilik Danuta 
Klutki Elwira 
Korzeniecka Zofia 
Kosińska Barbara 
Krakowska Teresa 
Krukowska Danuta 
Lubowiecka Teresa 
Łapińska Wiesława 
Łaszkiewicz Elżbieta 
Łaszkiewicz Grażyna 
Mańkowska Teresa 
Macuga Halina 
Makowska Regina 
Mordas Wanda 
Matuszak Teresa 
Niedaszkowska Anna 
Okręt Krystyna 
Paluszkiewicz Teresa 
Pępiak Elżbieta 
Piotrowska Maria 
Piórkowska Renata 
Pniewska Ewa 
Pokojska Agnieszka 
Rochewicz Małgorzata 
Sałanowska Halina 
Sarnacka Krystyna 
Stankiewicz Halina 
Stolarska Bożena 
Subacz Teresa 
Tabaka Cecylia 
Tasak Urszula 
Trubiło Jolanta 
Tymcio Olga 
Zdziebłowska Elżbieta 
Żakiewicz Barbara 



III hb 

  Augustynowicz Anna 
Baczewska Krystyna 
Baczewska Renata 
Bączyk Danuta 
Czerniawska Elwira 
Czopp Bogumiła 
Górecka Mirosława 
Ignacik Ewa 
Karpicz Zyta 
Kiewna Bożena 
Kostecka Marianna 
Kruba Grażyna 
Kruszewska Krystyna 
Krzysztoń Zofia 
Książek Danuta 
Lendzion Danuta 
Łlyskowska Bogumiła 
Maciejewska Bożena 
Miśkiewicz Halina 
Paszkowska Janina 
Przewkicka Bożena 
Stasiewicz Teresa 
Zielińska Irena 




III h 

  Bałdyga Lucyna 
Brejnak Elżbieta 
Chmielewska Grażyna 
Chyłek Danuta 
Czerska Grażyna 
Dębek Wiesława 
Genewska Irena 
Gańko Jolanta 
Grzybowska Maria 
Jarentowska Barbara 
Jarecka Jadwiga 
Kemska Iwona 
Kubach Krystyna 
Kuźniewska Krystyna 
Linkowska Alicja 
Łysa Jolanta 
Maciejewska Maria 
Małodoniec Sławomira 
Minkiewicz Krystyna 
Pawlikowska Krystyna 
Piech Mirosława 
Pniewska Władysława 
Saławiej Danuta 
Skowyrska Ewa 
Szczepkowska Małgorzata 
Szczepkowiak Irena 
Tomaszewicz Wiesława 
Tomczak Maria 
Wiszowata Helena 
Wozilewska Bożena 
Wysocka Ewa 
Żywiec Bernadeta 



V 

  Aftyka Henryka 
Bako Maria 
Bartoszuk Benedykta 
Dodo Danuta 
Dworak Marianna 
Furgał Barbara 
Gieniuk Alina 
Grodź Celina 
Gronowska Magdalena 
Hnatyk Janina 
Jodko Irena 
Krueger Maria 
Kosińska Ewa 
Pierednik Danuta 
Romankiewicz Henryk 
Simonowicz Bogusław 
Stasiłojć Janina 
Wasilewska Renata 
Wesołowska Krystyna