Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1980

Absolwenci 1980



IV a

  Bachmura Halina 
Ciż Alina 
Chudzik Bożena 
Czubak Wiesława 
Dąbrowska Barbara 
Dziwiszek Barbara 
Gawkowska Bogusława 
Grzmil Halina 
Hermanowska Urszula 
Jachwak Ewa 
Jagielska Bozena 
Kompanowska Krystyna 
Krajza Bożena 
Lubak Teresa 
Lobert Elżbieta 
Łuczkow Elżbieta 
Macioch Grażyna 
Mroczek Łucja 
Otta Ela 
Orzołek Ewa 
Piłat Grażyna 
Puczel Jadwiga 
Rybak Dorota 
Stawczuk Anna 
Stinka Grażyna 
Suchecka Zdzisława 
Szymańska Teresa 
Szulc Urszula 



IV c

  Achramowicz Halina 
Andrzejczyk Urszula 
Borkowska Barbara 
De-Larżak Iwona 
Duda Marianna 
Ful Edyta 
Gaber Grażyna 
Gajdowska Lidia 
Grabińska Wiesława 
Gromelska Danuta 
Grycko Zofia 
Grzejko Barbara 
Jasińska Anna 
Kaczyńska Anna 
Karkowska Alina 
Karpowicz Eugeniusz 
Kisielewska Krystyna 
Kurzawa Zbigniew 
Łazarek Bogumiła 
Markiewicz Iwona 
Miezaniec Zyta 
Najmowicz Maria 
Neuman Dorota 
Noga Aleksandra 
Nyzak Janina 
Raczyńska Urszula 
Retkowska Elżbieta 
Sadowska Beata 
Siwowska Mirosława 
Solecka Iwona 
Wolarz Anna 




IV d 

  Budna Elżbieta 
Cydejko Jolanta 
Chrostek Kazimierz 
Chądzyńska Alicja 
Dąbrowski Mariusz 
Deptuła Ewa 
Flakiewicz Ewa 
Gałęzowska Teresa 
Jakubek Bożena 
Jaroszewska Jolanta 
Kraska Ewa 
Krupińska Krystyna 
Krzyżak Ewa 
Kusa Dorota 
Malewski Bernard 
Miastkowska Ewa 
Nowicka Maria 
Opalach Wiesława 
Patalon Barbara 
Prostko Wiesław 
Skiepko Andrzej 
Spikert Andrzej 
Sufranowicz Barbara 
Żuk Piotr 



IV e 


  Andrzejewska Barbara 
Astramowicz Teresa 
Fajto Joanna 
Faszcza Katarzyna 
Kerczuk Elżbieta 
Kirzenkowska Katarzyna 
Kordupel Maria 
Kowalska Maria 
Ludwiniak Elżbieta 
Musiński Mirosław 
Nicewicz Grażyna 
Ogórek Elżbieta 
Płotnikowska Małgorzata 
Podporska Grażyna 
Potrzuska Bożena 
Rawska Irena 
Rosińska Barbara 
Sosnowska Jolanta 
Susoł Zofia 
Turalska Maria 
Włodarska Elżbieta 
Wiśniewska Małgorzata 
Wróblewska Małgorzata 
Wyrek Anastazja 
Zabiełło Krystyna 
Żbikowska Alicja 



III b 


  Borkowska Hanna 
Chomka Halina 
Garniewicz Urszula 
Jankowska Zofia 
Kocaj Alina 
Krupa Bożena 
Łapińska Maria 
Łukosik Krystyna 
Modzelewska Barbara 
Olbrys Bożena 
Oprzędek Regina 
Poko Jadwiga 
Raczyńska Halina 
Rzeszot Ewa 
Sokołowska Teresa 
Szczerbińska Danuta 
Tuszewicka Edyta 
Żuchowska Bogumiła 
Żukowska Łucja 




III ha 

  Batura Danuta 
Bednarek Elżbieta 
Dudek Elżbieta 
Foryt Brygida 
Gil Elżbieta 
Jankowska Jabina 
Lesbudda Teresa 
Liskiewicz Grażyna 
Murach Alina 
Licha Alicja 
Rabczyńska Maria 
Raczyk Bożena 
Sadkowska Jadwiga 
Smołucha Jadwiga 
Szczepańska Maria 
Szymczak Grażyna 
Treszczyńska Elżbieta 
Urbańska Liliana 
Ustranowska Zofia 
Wojtezak Krystyna 
Biłas Maria 




III f 

  Chołodzińska Elżbieta 
Dańkowska Agnieszka 
Dąbrowska Danuta 
Grzyb Zofia 
Haduch Maria 
Jabłońska Jadwiga 
Kaczmarczyk Barbara 
Karaszewska Barbara 
Latacka Bożena 
Łachacz Zbigniewa 
Maziec Antonina 
Pikulska Agnieszka 
Piotrowska Ewa 
Puchniarz Wiesława 
Skrubisz Barbara 
Sylwester Krystyna 
Koper Barbara 




II a 

  Archacka Elżbieta 
Bałazy Mirosława 
Brudzyńska Grażyna 
Chmielewska Urszula 
Chyrzyńska Danuta 
Czajka Maria 
Filipska Halina 
Grabarska Lidia 
Hołowina Janina 
Jaroszewska Alina 
Józrowicz Maria 
Jurczyszak Anna 
Kiryło Irena 
Kołakowska Agata 
Kordyga Janina 
Malinowska Alina 
Mocarska Krystyna 
Marcińczyk Bogusława 
Kasińska Hanna 
Kowalska Bogumiła 
Machaj Maria 
Macheta Ewa 
Ogilbo Jadwiga 
Osowski Wiesław 
Perkonski Władysław 
Pluskota Janusz 
Sobolewska Barbara 
Sobolewska Halina 
Staniul Irena 
Strzelec Alina 
Szczurowska Grażyna 
Szklarska Bożena 
Wiska Danuta 




II b 

  Aleksadrowicz Anna 
Bartczak Wiesława 
Burba Maria 
Bykowska Aldona 
Chrumyk Anna 
Chylińska Zofia 
Deptuła Grażyna 
Dobrowolska Danuta 
Fedusio Zenobia 
Gryglik Urszula 
Jaszczyk Bogusław 
Kaliniczenko Henryk 
Karbowicz Halina 
Karpińska Grażyna 
Klimus Krystyna 
Kłodawska Danuta 
Kondracka Bożena 
Kurt Jolanta 
Lejman Bożena 
Leśnicka Jolanta 
Matysewicz Bożena 
Niedroszlańska Alicja 
Nowocińska Renata 
Piasecka Teresa 
Płońska Bożena 
Przybyszewska Bożena 
Rodziewicz Marzena 
Rzewuska Teresa 
Skrzypczyk Dorota 
Smoleńska Irena 
Tomkiewicz Ryszard 
Tymo Maria 
Wolman Jolanta 




II c 

  Artym Stefania 
Baran Grazyna 
Błaszkiewicz Danuta 
Bondarzewska Violetta 
Czekaj Teresa 
Czerwińska Barbara 
Flig Anna 
Gac teresa 
Gołębiewska Ewa 
Granowska Danuta 
Hładzio Danuta 
Hołubowska Julita 
Ignatiuk Krystyna 
Kamińska Bożena 
Kaszuba Dorota 
Kryszkiewicz Mariola 
Krzesińska Ewa 
Łastowska Krystyna 
Łastowska Barbara 
Nadwodna Bogusława 
Neuman Brygida 
Pawlik Anna 
Paprocka Regina 
Piechocka Danuta 
Piechocka Grażyna 
Skarażko Zdzisława 
Skiba Wiesława 
Werobeć Natalia 
Wódkiewicz Urszula 
Wilk Halina