Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1981

Absolwenci 1981



IV a 

  Bogdanowiecz Barbara 
Bojarowicz Stanisława 
Brosz Gabriela 
Ciok Dorota 
Droździel Danuta 
Golubińska Irena 
Góralska Grażyna 
Grycko Krystyna 
Kacalińska Agnieszka 
Kacprzak Mariola 
Jaworska Jolanta 
Kazimierczak Elżbieta 
Kita Lidia 
Lewandowska Grażyna 
Liszewska Monika 
Lubak Marzena 
Łaszyn Danuta 
Mareczko Urszula 
Mieczławska Marianna 
Nakielska Bogusława 
Pawłowska Justyna 
Pilip Lidia 
Piórkowska Barbara 
Potrzuska Danuta 
Przygocka Maria 
Rumiriska Grażyna 
Rusak Jadwiga 
Strucińska Zofia 
Tatarek Władysława 
Wickun Danuta 
Zalewska Anna 




IV b

  Badowska Alicja 
Brulińska Alicja 
Ficowicz Elwira 
Gratunik Bożena 
Grzegorczyk Teresa 
Józefczyk Elżbieta 
Kocenko Bożena 
Kozak Leokadia 
Kudła lwona 
Lipińska Mariola 
Mackoicz Grażyna 
Marciniak Danuta 
Mazur Renata 
Och Jolanta 
Okońska Danuta 
Pupkievicz Albina 
Piotrkowski Janusz 
Ścibek Zofia 
Sęder Krystyna 
Ekwara Maria 
Szliwa Irena 
Tadajewska Krystyna 
Telepko Emilia 
Tułak Małgorzata 
Waleriańska Dorota 
Wiliam Danuta 
Wnorowska Jolanta 
Założyńska Bożena 
Żeszko Elżbieta 




IV c 

  Bartoszek Grażyna 
Bielecka Jolanta 
Bielecka Mirosława 
Brejwo Małgorzata 
Chotkowska Anna 
Czerwiec Elżbieta 
Dąbrowska Małgorzata 
Gunia Beata 
Gładek Barbara 
Janca Ewa 
Jankowska Jolanta 
Jesionek Stanisława 
Kossakowska Wiesława 
Kotewicz Małgorzata 
Koziura Teresa 
Kucyna Ewa 
Kulesza Małgorzata 
Kunigk Bożena 
0lszewska Elżbieta 
Szulim Grażyna 
Szymańska Iwona 
Taraur Ewa 
Wróblewska Teresa 
Wódka Agnieszka 
Ziemek Sabina 
Zora Zofia 



IV d 


  Bohdziewicz Leszek 
Cieślińska Małgorzata 
Gil Zenona 
Grochowska Jolanta 
Janczewska Marzena 
Jerominek Dorota 
Kamiński Mirosław 
Kościk Zenon 
Kotowska Małgorzata 
Kwacz Marek 
Łączyńska Barbara 
Łukowska Marzena 
Machałek Marzena 
Maciaszek Ireneusz 
Mazur Aldona 
Mickiewicz Małgorzata 
Mówińska Grażyna 
Nakonieczna, Jolanta 
Piersa Grażyna 
Pietrzak Bożena 
Piłat Wioletta 
Pirożek Grażyna 
Powierska Ewa 
Rudzińska Sabina 
Sakowska Celina 
Salutzka Brygida 
Sikorska Ewa 
Sowa Brygida 
Symonowicz Krystyna 
Szalacka Bożena 
Szarlik Jarosław 
Tobolewski Ryszard