Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1982

Absolwenci 1982



IV a

  Antosiak Wiesława 
Bałdyga Iwona 
Buczkowska Renata 
Charucka Danuta 
Chylińska Bogusława 
Ejzak Małgorzata 
Gierej Bożena 
Golon Elżbieta 
Kiel Eleonora 
Koprowicz Bogumiła 
Kurek Krystyna 
Lech Monika 
Łach Elżbieta 
Mazun Teresa 
Mendalka Dorota 
Mysakowska Irena 
Nagadowska Barbara 
Napiórkowska Beata 
Niksa Grażyna 
Nowaszczuk Barbara 
Pietrago Maria 
Polewska Anna 
Stancel Dorota 
Stelcner Irena 
Szczepkowska Ewa 
Szydłowska Anna 
Zduńczyk Teresa 




IV b

  Acewicz Wiesława 
Deptuła Małgorzata 
Figielska Dorota 
Filipkowska Maria 
Grynko Grazyna 
Hornadkiewicz Jadwiga 
Jabłońska Danuta 
Kisicka Bożena 
Kobiałek Małgorzata 
Kocenko Wiesława 
Kostyra Jolanta 
Kowalczyk Dorota 
Kowalewska Danuta 
Kozik Mariola 
Nef Danuta 
Nurczyk Irena 
Panuś Teresa 
Paradowska Bożena 
Pawelczyk Jadwiga 
Pawłowska Beata 
Pingot Jolanta 
Retkowska Teresa 
Rolka Bożena 
Rybicka Elżbieta 
Sadowska Agnieszka 
Sawczuk Anna 
Szmulewicz Barbara 
Tomporowska Małgorzata 
Wojtkiewicz Mirosława 
Wyczyńska Elżbieta 
Zalewska Elżbieta 
Żołądkowska Bogumiła 



IV c 

  Błaszczak Małgorzata 
Bober Ewa 
Dyrda Łucja 
Huszcza Beata 
Jasińska Grażyna 
Jaworowska Ewa 
Lankowska Ewa 
Łukaszewska Ewa 
Malasta Mariola 
Modzelewska Marzanna 
Mysiakowski Roman 
Plucińska Małgorzata 
Przychodzka Danuta 
Serowik Beata 
Schlueter Brygida 
Sienkiewicz Iwona 
Stanulewicz Iwona 
Waraksa Justyna 
Westerlich Ewa 
Zygmunt Lidia 



IV d 


  Bako Wiesława 
Bartoś Ewa 
Borkowicz Lidia 
Chełstowski Dariusz 
Chmura Leokadia 
Dolna Małgorzata 
Drzewiecka Jolanta 
Farsewicz Iwona 
Górska Bogumiła 
Gucko Danuta 
Kowalczyk Władysław 
Kowalewicz Ewa 
Kraft Renata 
Kuczyńska Hanna 
Lisiecka Jadwiga 
Łubińska Alicja 
Miastkowska Danuta 
Nowotka Dorota 
Nowotka Lidia 
Prokop Teresa 
Rydzewska Małgorzata 
Rykaczewska Anna 
Szabelska Jadwiga 
Taraszkiewicz Anna 
Wadas Danuta 




III a 


  Beślarzewska Barbara 
Brodowska Bożena 
Chmielewska Wiesława 
Czernigowska Eleonora 
Grabowska Ewa 
Gwiazda Ewa 
Hubacz Elżbieta 
Knuta Jadwiga 
Langkan Marianna 
Laskiewicz Jolanta 
Matusiak Maria 
Mysiakowska Grażyna 
Narkun Iwona 
Nikiel Irena 
Solmińska Danuta 
Stolarczyk Halina 
Szerszeń Małgorzata 
Tymińska Grażyna 
Urbanowicz Małgorzata 
Uszak Teresa 



III b 

  Antczak Małgorzata 
Biernat Irena 
Bujalska Bożena 
Brynowska Barbara 
Chmielewska Danuta 
Dzięgielewska Ewa 
Jakszna Hanna 
Kielich Barbara 
Kulesza Danuta 
Nigbur Teresa 
Olszewska Aleksandra 
Płoch Adam 
Stępień Danuta 
Szmidke Grażyna 
Ścięgaj Sabina 
Wernicka Jadwiga 
Wszołkowska Małgorzata 
Żelaskowska Jolanta