Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1983

Absolwenci 1983



IV a

  Białkowska Jolanta 
Bielska Teresa 
Chmielińska Janina 
Dąbkowska Wanda 
Dębicka Beata 
Dremo Katarzyna 
Fiedorowicz Elżbieta 
Gębicka Małgorzata 
Janowicz Danuta 
Jarmałkowicz Danuta 
Jasińska Anna 
Karwowska Ewa 
Kosyl Teresa 
Machnyk Łucja 
Mówińska Danuta 
Potrzuska Małgorzata 
Przerwa Emilia 
Reszka Danuta 
Śmiłek Anna 
Taraszkiewicz Małgorzata 
Ustjanowska Anna 
Węgrzyn Elżbieta 
Wróbel Adela 
Zacheja Małgorzata 
Żukowska Dorota 




IV b

  Berk Bożena 
Błońska Gertruda 
Brzozowska Zenaida 
Buchowiecka Małgorzata 
Deptuła Małgorzata 
Dobrowolska Dorota 
Kacprzycka Krystyna 
Kowecka Małgorzata 
Kohls Lidia 
Kuklik Beata 
Kurpiewska Jolanta 
Malonek Elżbieta 
Milewska Jolanta 
Ozga Regina 
Ratajczyk Alicja 
Ruchoła Małgorzata 
Siekierska Urszula 
Szadkowska Jolanta 
Szwarc Aleksandra 
Tułak Anna 
Wach Violetta 
Zaręba Czesława 
Żelaskowska Dorota 
Żółtowska Marzena 



IV c 

  Czubajko Sylwia 
Falarz Jolanta 
Lenkowska Halina 
Leonowska Maria 
Maciaszek Bożena 
Marczuk Małgorzata 
Miszkowska Marzena 
Nadziejko Marzena 
Nakielska Izabela 
Pietras Ewa 
Prostko Maria 
Przybysz Ewa 
Roksela Bożena 
Soćko Iwona 
Stańko Teresa 
Stinka Beata 
Toryfter Anna 
Uszak Lidia 
Zalewska Anna 




IV d 


  Antonatus Krystyna 
Czarniecka Elżbieta 
Falęcka Iwona 
Kaczanowska Maria 
Kaczyńska Aneta 
Kowalewski Jacek 
Kozłowska Ewa 
Laszczak Barbara 
Laszczak Małgorzata 
Lutarewicz Małgorzata 
Nowak Lidia 
Pawłowicz Beata 
Podporska Dorota 
Pyśk Bożena 
Sawicka Anna 
Stępkowska Bogumiła 
Szczęsnowicz Anita 
Tankielun Marianna 
Tyszka Barbara 
Wardaszko Małgorzata 
Wilczak Jolanta 




II a 


  Błonkiewicz Małgorzata 
Chmielewski Marek 
Domagalski Marek 
Duakiewicz Robert 
Galla Krystyna 
Grabowska Jolanta 
Kołakowski Grzegorz 
Kozon Jadwiga 
Łomaszewicz Jadwiga 
Łukojć Jolanta 
Markowski Dariusz 
Mieczkowski Waldemar 
Mielu Jolanta 
Nowicka Krystyna 
Olszewska Jolanta 
Pakuszewska Sabina 
Paszkiewicz Dariusz 
Plucińska Alina 
Rodziewicz Wiesława 
Subocz Jerzy 
Szyszko Mirosław 
Waśniewski Marek 
Wawryszewicz Waldemar 
Żukowski Piotr 



II b 

  Adamowicz Jolanta 
Boruch Alina 
Budziewska Alina 
Dworznicka Bożena 
Gala Jolanta 
Kasprzak Bożena 
Kiełbasa Ewa 
Krajewska Barbara 
Kułakowska Ewa 
Lilienthal Bożena 
Martyn Maria 
Ostrowska Iwona 
Pietrzyk Katarzyna 
Sawicka Anna 
Sęczyk Krystyna 
Skowron Beata 
Stankiewicz Grażyna 
Szymanowska Elżbieta 
Zaobiedna Teresa 
Żmijewska Krystyna 
Żygis Lilia 




II c 

  Ciołek Marianna 
Goldian Teresa 
Gołębiewska Jolanta 
Harhaj Anna 
Kościńska Halina 
Kozłowski Andrzej 
Leśniarowska Małgorzata 
Feliszek Krystyna 
Łuba Anna 
Marcinkiewicz Małgorzata 
Mieszkowska Beata 
Morawska Dorota 
Moszczyńska Bożena 
Pieczułajtis Jolanta 
Piekart Krystyna 
Ruczyńska Barbara 
Socha Bogumiła 
Szatkiewicz Krystyna 
Szymański Krzysztof 
Turowska Ewa 
Urbanowicz Jolanta 
Wyrzykowska Danuta 
Zalewska Ewa 
Zaobiedna Halina 



II d 

  Baluch Teresa 
Boruc Agnieszka 
Chodorowska Marzena 
Darmochwał Hanna 
Dudzińska Dorota 
Drzazgowska Iwona 
Golba Grażyna 
Kobiatko Romualda 
Kozacka Joanna 
Kozioł Janusz 
Krzyżanowski Krzysztof 
Łaba Iwona 
Pałyska Ewa 
Piaścińska Lidia 
Piątek Bożena 
Poniatowska Joanna 
Reczek Ewa 
Sokolska Anna 
Stasiewicz Beata 
Stasiukiewicz Elżbieta 
Szydlik Sławomir 
Teszner Jolanta 
Wesołek Ireneusz 
Zielonka Arianna 
Zegier Danuta