Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1984

Absolwenci 1984



IV a

  Buchaj Barbara 
Chłopik Małgorzata
Drabkowska Ewa
Dybikowska Ewa
Gal Małgorzata
Gromelska Irena
Gutowska Mariola
Krajewska Elżbieta
Lipińska Małgorzata
Mańko Małgorzata
Nowaszczuk Irena
Parzyszek Małgorzata
Przywoźna Beata
Puchalska Anna
Roman Małgorzata
Rudenko Danuta
Semen Alina
Sienkiewicz Danuta
Wachnik Małgorzata
Waszczok Iwona
Wójcik Jadwiga
Zielomska Beata
Żółkoś Bożena
Żukowska Beata



IV b

  Armiśkiewicz Katarzyna
Archnicka Ewa
Bazyluk Czesława
Budna Alina
Dudziec Jadwiga
Fijał Marzena
Karolkiewicz Krystyna
Krajewska Grażyna
Knobel Irena
Langowska Brygida
Lulińska Violetta
Łaba Maria
Łapińska Beata
Maknicka Dorota
Pallasek Irena
Palmowska Elżbieta
Patkowska Anna
Perlik Agnieszka
Pieloszczyk Ewa
Pliszka Iwona
Pohl Renata
Polimirska Anna
Stichło Dorota
Wrońska Beata
Zawadzka Marzena
Złakowska Anna
Zyśk Ewa




IV c 

  Boryszewska Jadwiga
Buczyńska Hanna
Donakiewicz Bożena
Drężek Jadwiga
Jabłońska Ewa
Jackowska Urszula
Jankowska Bogumiła
Józefczyk Jolanta
Kempa Iwona
Lipka Bogumiła
Makowska Marzena
Mielnik Marek
Nowik Anna
Okońska Elżbieta
Pieńkowska Iwona
Poniewież Dorota
Poterała Ewa
Sochacka Iwona
Zakrzewska Danuta




IV d 


  Biłyj Halina
Bucińska Jolanta
Chodań Mirosław
Dąbrowska Bogusława
Domurad Zbigniew
Hanc Agnieszka
Kamińska Iwona
Kozioł Bożena
Kozłowska Anna
Kurant Bożena
Krzyżewska Małgorzata
Lech Bozena
Lenda Bożena
Majchrzak Henryk
Ordakowska Ewa
Olejnik Beata
Palczak Bogusława
Piersa Alina
Płecha Anna
Przybyłek Justyna
Rogalski Janusz
Schlueter Sabina
Stankiewicz Anna
Szymańska Małgorzata
Waśk Małgorzata




IV e 


  Andrukanis Jolanta
Idzikowska Janina
Jabłońska Małgorzata
Krajewska Jolanta
Kulas Elżbieta
Kulas Jolanta
Kwiatkowska Elżbieta
Langowska Jolanta
Miklas Julika
Olczyk Beata
Orzoł Barbara
Piotrowska Hanna
Reszka Zofia
Sadrina Mirosława
Szpara Joanna
Tercjał Alina
Turowska Jolanta
Wtulich Beata
Wysocka Anna




II a 

  Bieńkowska Anna
Dubicki Wiesław
Gradel Piotr
Grzeszczuk Alina
Krasowska Ewa
Kumidor Małgorzata
Makiewicz Cezary
Myszko Iwona
Potejko Alojzy
Pawłowska Wioletta
Sianożęcka Teresa
Stankiewicz Halina
Wawrzyniak Piotr
Wójcicki Mirosław
Złakowski Wiesław




II b 

  Bałdyga Bożena
Dobkowska Ewa
Flanc Ewa
Gieczys Jolanta
Guść Grzegorz
Howorko Grażyna
Koniecka Bożena
Kieczmarska Beata
Kowalczyk Wojciech
Maciorowska Anna
Myślińska Jadwiga
Myślińska Zofia
Potapiuk Halina
Suchanowska Elżbieta
Sobiechowski Leszek
Sobolewska Teresa
Wiśniewska Barbara
Zabolewicz Barbara
Żylińska Grażyna




II d 

  Aniszewsaka Violetta
Bajer Marek
Białas Maria
Czyżewski Jacek
Buczek Bożena
Gutkowski Marek
Janiszewska Małgorzata
Komor Cezary
Kuliś Stanisław
Leończuk Mariola
Marczyński Dariusz
Maślanka Andrzej
Nikończuk Hanna
Pierechod Małgorzata
Płocharczyk Elżbieta
Pokojska Ewa
Smurlik Izabela
Skiniewicz Małgorzata
Szymczyk Mariusz
Świerk Marzena
Taraszkiewicz Wojciech
Toczkowska Elżbieta
Wójcicka Iwona
Zajączkowska Beata
Ziarek Lucyna
Żółtowska Bogumiła