Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1986

Absolwenci 1986



IV a' 

  Auguścińska Barbara 
Bloch Barbara 
Dziczek Jolanta 
Chodubska Beata 
Krauze Renata 
Milewicz Anna 
Łaszych Małgorzata 
Markiewicz Alina 
Ejsymont Joanna 
Owsiana Agnieszka 
Protokowicz Małgorzata 
Roman Małgorzata 
Stolarczyk Agnieszka 
Zalewska Lidia 
Szymkowicz Ewa 
Wacikowska Marzena 
Wieryszko Irena 
Szczerbuk Anna 



IV a" 

  Berk Grażyna
Gołębiowska Maria
Jasińska Małgorzata
Kołakowska Jolanta
Kopczyńska Agnieszka
Kordek Wiesława
Łazuka Wiesława
Mięsko Anna
Modzelewska Elżbieta
Pasymowska Krystyna
Przenajkowska Dorota
Sprzączak Jolanta
Symończuk Anna
Tokajuk Anna
Włodarczyk Krystyna
Zastępińska Marzena



IV b 

  Boćkowska Elżbieta
Borkowska Joanna
Chmielewska Dorota
Dąbkowska Zofia
Grabuś Elżbieta
Grzesik Bożena
Katowska Marzena
Klein Beata
Krajewska Irena
Krasowska Małgorzata
Kucińska Alina
Lubak Barbara
Staszko Beata
Szłykowicz Ewa
Zdziarstek Katarzyna
Złakowska Alicja
Zubek Beata




IV c 


  Czodrowska Jolanta
Domin Mariola
Głowacka Iwona
Gromadzka Dorota
Hryniewicka Elżbieta
Jacewicz Lucyna
Jowolink Małgorzata
Kalinowska Honorata
Kisiel Iwona
Kołkowska Ewa
Krasuska Marzena
Kruk Jolanta
Nowosad Anna
Pazyrska Hanna
Samoluk Janina
Sobolewska Małgorzata
Uchlik Beata




IV d 


  Blażewicz Krystyna
Bienenda Renata
Boros Kamila
Chrostowska Maria
Ciunowicz Joanna
Dost Marzena
Górska Danuta
Kobus Danuta
Komar Beata
Kurek Beata
Makowiecka Ewa
Meljon Elżbieta
Paździorko Agata
Pepłowska Beata
Popławska Bożena
Rzosiński Grzegorz
Skowronek Waldemar




VIII 

  Bajor Henryka
Buczyńska Renata
Budkiewicz Barbara
Czerska Marianna
Dębicka Beata
Gruszecka Danuta
Grzybowska Jolanta
Jakubczyk Katarzyna
Macińska Krystyna
Mróz Zofia
Mosionek Danuta
Napiwocka Grażyna
Piros Genowefa
Pniewski Władysław
Podgórska Helena
Pojawa Justyna
Puszyńska Jadwiga
Romankiewicz Urszula
Rychter Małgorzata
Sidorska Urszula
Siudzińska Celina
Waruszewski Marian
Włostowska Grażyna
Zaniewska Weronika
Zbytniewska Marianna




IV Sa 

  Aleksandrowicz Ewa
Anaszewicz Alina
Baczul Elżbieta
Gleba Anna
Gromek Dorota
Grzyb Maria
Hablutzel Teresa
Grabowski Bogusław
Jurecka Elżbieta
Kaliszuk Anna
Klimaszewska Grażyna
Kowalewska Bożena
Krygier Krystyna
Lewoń Krystyna
Maryniak Genowefa
Olender Elżbieta
Perzanowski Ireneusz
Pieloch Wiesław
Pisarski Eugeniusz
Podralska Elżbieta
Przypłot Bogumiła
Rutecka Marianna
Tyszkiewicz Beata




IV Sc 

  Chmielewska Ewa 
Golmont Ewa 
Górnik Elżbieta 
Gregorczyk Jadwiga 
Hrynkiewicz Irena 
Kapuścińska Zofia 
Krawczyk Teresa 
Krukowska Katarzyna 
Łukaszewicz Danuta 
Miller Marianna 
Oppenkowska Gabriela 
Oppenkowska Sabina 
Rokosz Elżbieta 
Rucińska Maria 
Sarbiewska Wiesława 
Sikorska Ewa 
Szepańska Grażyna 
Tołsfik Halina 
Tyrka Małgorzata 
Walczak Irena 
Wasilewska Alicja 
Wojtaszek Elżbieta 
Wojtaszek Jolanta 




IV Sd 

  Adamska Bożena 
Ballas Anna 
Białas Tadeusz 
Białas Wiesława 
Billińska Barbara 
Gieruć Hanna 
Jankowska Ewa 
Jankowaski Jan 
Kuriata Elżbieta 
Laskowska Elżbieta 
Malinowska Teresa 
Ostrowska Halina 
Paliczuk Dorota 
Pałyska Danuta 
Rapacka Joanna 
Rymkiewicz Jolanta 
Sawicka Bogumiła 
Sokołowska Maria 
Stanowicka Bożena 
Tadaj Bożena 
Wilczek Anna 




IV Sg 

  Bosacka Bożena
Kalinowska Barbara
Kiekociuk Danuta
Krawczyk Danuta
Kulikowska Halina
Lempke Katarzyna
Lipska Bożena
Loch Elżbieta
Martyniak Sylwia
Meller Mariola
Pańczyk Jolanta
Polczyńska Katarzyna
Rajkiewicz Jolanta
Serowska Teresa
Stasiuk Alicja
Szulejewska Agnieszka
Szwarc Teresa
Świniarska Ewa
Warmus Bogusława
Zasłonka Małgorzata
Żubrowska Joanna
Żukowska Dorota



IV Sh 

  Bańkowski Dariusz
Bartoszsewicz Halina
Bengowska Urszula
Bogdanowicz Irena
Bojarska Jamina
Ceberg Iwona
Dudek Izabela
Dzika Joanna
Feszek Ewa
Gąsiewska Ewa
Kołodziejczyk Krystyna
Kwietlińska Joanna
Laskowska Hanna
Milewska Ditgard
Papaj Lucyna
Prończyk Irena
Silewicz Małgorzata
Szczepańska Alina
Szczepkowska Marzena
Tomaszewska Elwira
Wiśniewska Urszula
Żywiołkowska Anna



IV Ap 

  Byczkowska Teresa
Bulińska Teresa
Cyrana Grażyna
Gilewska Danuta
Iwaszkiewicz Krystyna
Korol Aleksandra
Kazdrój Janina
Łabędzka Grażyna
Łukasik Elżbieta
Nawrocka Lidia
Ostrowska Władysława
Piasecka Elżbieta
Prusakowska Teresa
Pyszko Jan
Rezinerowska Elżbieta
Rucińska Marzena
Statkun Urszula
Talba Irena
Wałowska Maria
Zakrzewska Wanda
Zdunowska Grażyna




II A 

  Białocerkowiec Zenon 
Czerniawski Leszek 
Jakubowski Zbigniew 
Kornyluk Piotr 
Kozłowska Barbara 
Kułakowska Anna 
Lewicki Roman 
Łapiński Jarosław 
Parzkiewicz Zdzisław 
Tańska Rita 
Walaszczyk Krzysztof 
Wasiuk Andrzej 



II B 

  Bandoch Ewa
Brodkowska Anna
Bułas Halina
Ciesielska Ewa
Jurkiewicz Maria
Kaczmarczyk Elżbieta
Kłoczko Lucyna
Kobyra Danuta
Kondyra Elżbietra
Kowalczyk Elżbieta
Kuczarska Ewa
Łuńska Małgorzata
Murawel Dorota
Piekarska Mirosława 
Saramaga Danuta
Szynaka Robert
Wieróra Maryna
Zembrzuska Ewa
Zielińska Elżbieta




II C 

  Breszczad Beata
Głuszko Stefania
Gołota Maria
Grabowski Jan
Kaczmarczyk Zdzisław
Kraińska Zofia
Kryk Anna
Łukaszewska Izabela
Masiul Teresa
Orzechowska Małgorzta
Samoraj Dorota
Sokołowska Małgorzata
Stanio Jarosław
Szarejka Jolanta
Świątek Iwona
Świerszcz Dorota
Tubis Iwona
Wygnał Elżbieta



II D 

  Bakłażec Hanna
Białek Renata
Borawska Małgorzata
Czerniewski Maciej
Czubak Maciej
Hnatuik Igor
Janicka Anna
Karpa Sabina
Lewandowska Małgorzata
Lewicka Iwona
Matiaszewska Elżbieta
Mościcka Anna
Nowakowski Mariusz
Pawlak Katarzyna
Popel Lidia
Rabij Małgorzata
Rozmarynowska Bożena
Ryjewska Izabela
Suchodolska Małgorzata
Sukniewicz Dorota
Tarnacki Waldemar
Wychudzki Krzysztof
Żbikowska Małgorzata