Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1987

Absolwenci 1987



IV a'

  Andrałojć Beata
Giedz Jolanta
Góralska Mariola
Jarzembska Marzena
Kajda Danuta
Kalinowska Teresa
Korowaj Elżbieta
Michalak Barbara
Olewniczak Iwona
Plachimowicz Danuta
Ruchała Anna
Sasin Ewa
Sosnowska Bożena
Sosnowska Iwona
Szydłowska Małgorzata
Świerczewska Elżbieta
Wójtowicz Alicja
Ziółkowska Beata
Żuk Małgorzata




IV a

  Bartnikowska Danuta 
Chodorowska Wioletta 
Chrzanowska Beata 
Drozd Beata 
Geszczyńska Elżbieta 
Gintowt Regina 
Jabłońska Agnieszka 
Jarząbek Agnieszka 
Krajewska Mariola 
Kwiatkowska Lidia 
Ostas Mariola 
Pabich Małgorzata 
Pasłowska Maria 
Pawłowska Danuta 
Radowiec Ewa 
Trzcionowska Wioletta 
Waliszewska Grażyna 
Ziemińska Ewa 



IV b 

  Achciński Krzysztof
Chodoń Małgorzata
Gumkowska Marzena
Janowicz Marzena
Karnecewicz Lidia
Kryba Agnieszka
Kowalczyk Beata
Kubińska Dorota
Maciaszek Beata
Morawska Anna
Nowikowska Beata
Nurzyński Zbigniew
Oleśniewicz Helena
Sielska Anna
Sławicka Danuta
Szczypiński Jan
Wonia Jolanta
Wysocka Karolina
Wyszkowska Barbara
Zadka Dorota



IV e 


  Boros Ewa
Brejnak Ewa
Budna Alina
Cieślakiewicz Barbara
Dmochowska Dorota
Gotowalska Małgorzata
Grabowska Hanna
Grala Marzena
Jędrzejewska Zofia
Kargul Bogusława
Kisiel Małgorzata
Klimaszewska Joanna

Lipska Auguścik Agnieszka
Łyczkowska Alicja
Marchwińska Bożena
Niechczyńska Jolanta
Niedźwiedzka Bogusława
Odrzywolska Dorota
Pakuła Maria
Pieloch Alina
Pietnoczka Jolanta
Sachaj Regina
Siemiątkowska Jadwiga
Szeląg Danuta
Szulc Małgorzata



II a 


  Butajło Krzysztof 
Czepirski Tomasz 
Danilewicz Grzegorz 
Dudziak Andrzej 
Hryniuk Tomasz 
Jachowicz Andrzej 
Janowski Tadeusz 
Karwacki Andrzej 
Maciołek Tomasz 
Milewski Jarosław 
Nowacki Piotr 
Romanow Izabela 
Sadowski Marek 
Sawczuk Andrzej 
Tańska Bernarda 




II b 

  Bańkowska Grażyna
Bieliwicz Beata
Budka Dorota
Chodkowska Beata
Czarniewska Jolanta
Dargiewicz Danuta
Jakubik Irena
Jarząbek Katarzyna
Jastrzębowska Marzena
Judycka Beata
Kawczynska Mirosława
Kirzenkowska Jolanta
Krodowska Wiesława
Kulik Beata
Lenorczyk Anna
Lukaszewska Hanna
Majchrzyk Małgorzata
Misiak Elżbieta
Nowak Ewa
Rojek Joanna
Rostek Alicja
Supranowicz Agnieszka 
Syska Beata
Tarasiuk Anna
Tomczuk Malgorzata
Wołoszko Elżbieta
Zyśk Jadwiga




II c 

  Borkowska Jolanta
Ciszewska Anna
Fredorowicz Maria
Gajdamowicz Bożena
Jabłońska Joanna
Jurkiewicz Jolanta
Kolida Bogusław 
Mackiewicz Katarzyna
Maćkowiak Gabriela
Majewski Jacek
Mikulak Grażyna
Miśun Grażyna
Olechnowicz Bożena
Oleszkiewicz Alicja
Oryńczak Maria
Połomka Małgorzata
Raźniewska Mariola
Szczepańska Iwona 
Świerzewska Elżbieta
Wojtal Elżbieta
Żebrowska Anna
Żyłka Joanna



II d 

  Browarek Barbara
Czyżak Teresa
Dłużyńska Ewa
Działa Elżbieta
Gawkowska Marianna
Hans Barbara
Kisielewska Anna
Łastowska Dorota
Michałowska Dorota
Mil Małgorzata
Prejc Agnieszka
Rachfar Lucyna
Szewc Joanna
Szybajło Urszula
Tabaka Elżbieta
Waniewska Urszula
Zalewska Danuta
Zalewska Mirosława
Chrulska Elżbieta