Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1989

Absolwenci 1989



IV a

  Boratyńska Katarzyna
Brzezińska Małgorzata
Chamera Joanna
Cicha Beata
Dziondziak Aneta
Gołębiewska Aneta
Jutkiewicz Danuta
Morze Joanna
Napiórkowska Małgorzata
Oziębło Grażyna
Szczerba Beata
Szczerbetka Danuta
Szyler Danuta
Trzciałkowska Barbara
Włoch Olga
Wojtkiewicz Izabela
Wolska Elra
Worobicz Jolanta



IV d

  Bojanek Marzena
Czodrowski Leszek
Dąbrowska Dorota
Długołęcki Arkadiusz
Dłużniewska Jolanta
Dziedziul Beata
Dziugiewicz Anna
Franczak Robert
Gotowicka Agnieszka
Grabowska Agnieszka
Jonkowski Sławomir
Jarosiewicz Ireneusz
Karniewicz Irena
Komoszewski Mariusz
Koprucka Beata
Korejwo Małgorzata
Kozikowska Lucyna
Kraśniewska Marlena
Krause Barbara
Majewski Zbigniew
Marquitan Ewa
Palmowska Mirosława
Puchalski Jarosław
Rabe Aneta
Samusionek Iwona
Stefański Stanisław
Urban Joanna
Walentynowicz Dorota
Węcłowski Sławomir
Wyszyński Adam
Żurawska Gabriela




IV e 

  Bloch Dorota
Borkowska Anna
Drząszcz Teresa
Gatz Joanna
Gulak Bogusław
Horudko Anna
Jachacy Barbara
Kolimaga Dorota
Korniluk Krzysztof
Koronkiewicz Danuta
Kowalska Anna
Kukwa Andrzej
Mosakowska Jolanta
Pawlik Robert
Piwowarczyk Elżbieta
Stryjek Grzegorz
Szarnowska Barbara
Śmiętomiowska Beata



IV f 


  Adamowska Elżbieta 
Bilińska Monika 
Błażuricz Dorota 
Brzozowska Bożena 
Czrepaniak Bogumiła 
Godlewska Mariola 
Grabarczyk Aldona 
Hołomienko Bogumiła 
Janik Agnieszka 
Jankowska Beata 
Kodzik Ewa 
Kuleszu Małgorz 
ata Kułakowska Bożena 
Lendzion Izabela 
Lewandowska Ewa 
Łuszyńska Renata 
Napiwodzka Elżbieta 
Pac Sabina 
Stepmowska Dorota 
Strot Izabela 
Szejda Dorota 
Tyszka Ewa 
Wiecheć Beata 
Wiśniewska Marzena 
Zapadka Marzena 
Zawadzka Anna 



VIII 


  Balińska Elżbieta
Bartnicka Anna
Bieńkiewicz Maria
Ciukszo Wiesława
Czajkowska Danuta
Czerwińska Teresa
Dobrzyńska Elżbieta
Groblewska Jadwiga
Górecka Weronika
Górdza Beata
Homa Zdzisława
Jamarkowicz Ewa
Kalińska Elżbieta
Kuroń Małgorzata
Lejman Stanisław
Lewandowska Joanna
Merchel Bożena
Placek Beata
Radecka Dorota
Radzio Krystyna
Skorupska Halina
Stępień Beata
Szlachcic Joanna
Wrelechowska Barbara
Wrońska Edyta
Zacharko Edyta
Zalewska Sylwia
Załąska Bożena
Żmuda Marzena




IV Sa 

  Baczyńska Grażyna
Bogucka Wioletta
Dereniowska Marzena
Długrokręcha Anna
Dziedzia Janina
Gut Małgorzata
Kapecka Halina
Lech Katarzyna
Małęska Jadwiga
Ogrodnik Małgorzata
Piekarska Joanna
Pokorna Bożena
Rogala Jadwiga
Rudzicki Jerzy
Skorpska Jolanta
Staniszewska Joanna
Szmulewicz Maria
Szuter Krystyna
Sztacheńska Iwona
Tutkot Iwona
Wiszniewska Jadwiga




IV Sb 

  Compa Teresa
Gołębiewska Jolanta
Górska Grażyna 
Grabińska Anna
Ilnicka Anna
Kłądzio Mirosław
Kamińska Małgorzata
Kowalska Halina
Łapka Henryk
Ładzarzewska Alina
Maciulewicz Marzena
Magdzińska Joanna
Ociepa Małgorzata
Paczuski Zdzisław
Serwatka Marzena
Skobel Jolanta
Szyłejko Małgorzta
Świderska Helena
Tobiasz Elżbieta
Zborowska Małgorzata



IV Sc 

  Cholewińska Teresa
Frejlich Renata
Gołębiewski Marek
Gorzelanny Mirosław
Grabowska Grażyna
Gralczyk Danuta
Jakubowska Ewa
Jastrzębska Hanna
Kamińska Joanna
Kołodziejczyk Izabela
Kozian Izabela
Korczakowska Joanna
Lewczuk Wiesława
Królikowski Eugeniusz

Lewicki Marian
Nachaj Ewa
Orzechowska Aleksandra
Osowiecka Dorota
Pleskot Ewa
Popko Dorota
Rynkowska Bożena
Solun Marzena
Smolarek Barbara
Szymborska Hanna
Tanklerun Izabela
Tromszczyńska Barbara
Wyrębeć Małgorzata
Żywica Małgorzata 




IV Sd 

  Burzyńska Małgorzata
Dąbrowska Dorota
Gosik Iwona
Guziak Anna
Judycka Alina
Kwitek Dorota
Lachowicz Ewa
Malinowska Małgorzata
Micigolska Agnieszka
Narwojsz Elżbieta
Pieńkosz Grażyna
Piotrowska Wanda
Renik Barbara
Reszka Małgorzata
Stań Zofia
Stańczak Barbara
Tadulewicz Małgorzata
Wasilewicz Agata
Wanda Dorota
Wieczorek Barbara
Wolik Lubomira




IV Sh 

  Cybulko Beata
Cybulski Grzegorz
Gudelewska Ewa
Kaczyńska Katarzyna
Kiełczewski Dariusz
Kożuszko Małgorzata
Koepka Sabina
Kużniar Joanna
Jankowska Dorota
Łuńska Joanna
Ordak Elżbieta
Młodecka Anna
Muraszko Adrianna
Piwosz Małgorzata
Roszyk Alicja
Siwik Krzysztof
Turkowicz Beata
Witczak Renata
Zakrzewska Renata
Zimna Małgorzata
Zdaniuk Anna




IV AP 

  Dycha Dorota
Dąbrowska Iwona
Gancarz Katarzyna
Kiejno Marianna
Krzemińska Grażyna
Laskowska Barbara
Maj Zbigniew
Olbryś Beata
Orzechowski Kazimierz
Tunkiewicz Mariola
Urbanowicz Lidia
Wasyleczko Krystyna