Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1992

Absolwenci 1992



II As

  Bujnowski Mirosław 
Bzówka Adam 
Chudzińska Anita 
Fukin Andrzej 
Fursewicz Wojciech 
Gurzyński Waldemar 
Jankowska Halina 
Karoż Robert 
Karwacka Ewa 
Krzykowski Zbigniew 
Kuzyk Jerzy 
Lepczek Dariusz 
Majocha Marta 
Małachowski Marek 
Matusewicz Dorota 
Morzy Agnieszka 
Nosek Sławomir 
Rachut Mariusz 
Rodziewicz Marek 
Rzeszczyńska Grażyna 
Szymańska Joanna 
Uranowski Jarosław 
Welinowicz Katarzyna




II Cs 

  Beczyńska Dorota 
Bolechowska Agnieszka 
Chełmińska Magdalena 
Chłody Joanna 
Ciechocka Barbara 
Gawrońska Lidia 
Górska Justyna 
Grobis Piotr 
Izdebski Jacek 
Jaskólska Aneta 
Kaczmar Iwona 
Korszeko Małgorzata 
Kostrzewa Aleksandra 
Kurkowska Beata 
Lisatowicz Iwona 
Łazińska Aneta 
Napiórkowska Aneta 
Olszewska Dorota 
Pupek Beata 
Smolińska Beata 
Tarasewicz Andrzej 
Zborowska Agnieszka 
Żywiec Mariusz




II Hs 

  Balcerzak Marzena 
Bielawska Jolanta 
Budzyńska Wioletta 
Ciruk Izabela 
Cudzonowska Bożena 
Czajka Anna 
Długoborska Magdalena 
Fedorowicz Tamara 
Góralska Ewa 
Górska Marzanna 
Howarko Lidia 
Juźwiak Anna 
Karwowska Ewa 
Larem Agnieszka 
Laskowska Ewa
Macko Magdalena 
Niecio Lidia 
Oryńczak Jarosław 
Orzeł Katarzyna 
Pęczek Małgorzata 
Sobolewska Sylwia 
Szałecka Anna 
Szeniawska Iga 
Tredowicz Katarzyna 
Tytusz Anna 
Woelki Elfryda 
Wysocka Jolanta 
Załoga Katarzyna 
Zawistowska Agnieszka 




II Ks 


  Baran Agnieszka 
Bejger Katarzyna 
Danilewicz Katarzyna 
Idźkowski Dariusz 
Jackiewicz Marta 
Januszkiewicz Agata 
Królicki Robert 
Kulas Hanna 
Matz Bożena 
Moskal Teresa 
Piwowar Małgorzata 
Popławska Anna 
Potymko Bożena 
Radzka Anna 
Reda Hanna 
Sepczyńska Dorota 
Suchora Małgorzata 
Szypulska Joanna 
Woźniak Marzena 
Wrzosek Tomasz 
Wysocka Alicja 
Wyszkowska Anna 
Żołnierkiewicz Renata 



II Rs 


  Bernatowicz Mariusz 
Borkowski Piotr 
Borys Lidia 
Borzymowska Dorota 
Figuła Małgorzata 
Iżykowska Anna 
Judzimiuk Edward 
Kabuczewska Hanna 
Kania Katarzyna 
Kapanajko Tomasz 
Konarzewski Piotr 
Konepska Elżbieta 
Łada Małgorzata

Mazur Izabela 
Misztal Aneta 
Mułecki Piotr 
Polak Anna 
Przybycień Robert 
Pyziak Marek 
Słowikowska Beata 
Stempski Tomasz 
Szwedowicz Lidia 
Truszkowski Adam 
Wróblewska Izabela 
Zabawski Jarosław 
Zabiński Mariusz 




IV a' 

  Atlińska Marzena 
Bułka Małgorzata 
Czajkowska Katarzyna 
Czaus Małgorzata 
Dawidczyk Jolanta 
De-Larzak Dorota 
Dudzińska Małgorzata 
Graszek Iwona 
Grondzewska Justyna 
Jabłońska Anna 
Jarosz Krystyna 
Kaniuga Joanna 
Kijewska Aneta
Michalska Barbara 
Mieczkowska Joanna 
Parzych Elżbieta 
Pawlak Beata 
Pawłowicz Iwona 
Polakowska Magdalena 
Remisz Ewa 
Sobota Dorota 
Surdel Józefa 
Szymczak Katarzyna 
Ulatowska Renata 
Żak Anna 




IV a 

  Bojarska Danuta 
Czarnota Ewa 
Federowicz Marlena 
Golubińska Dorota 
Gorszanow Katarzyna 
Górecka Katarzyna 
Graczyk Danuta 
Gruszczyńska Iwona 
Grzemińska Marlena 
Jędrzejczak Katarzyna 
Jońca Wioletta 
Kąkiel Joanna 
Kubis Joanna 
Kuck Lidia 
Łachacz Ewa

Łaszkiewicz Izabela 
Ławrynowicz Aneta 
Malec Anna 
Onyszczak Anna 
Pietrzak Aneta 
Piórkowska Ahnieszka 
Rochalska Izabela 
Ryniec Edyta 
Siwińska Beata 
Szczepaniak Iwona 
Telepko Marzena 
Zdunek Katarzyna 
Żbikowska Katarzyna 
Żeglewska Izabela 





IV c 

  Adamczyk Anna 
Białczak Małgorzata 
Chodnicka Barbara 
Cińska Teresa 
Czarnecka Anna 
Fafińska Bożena 
Gniadek Małgorzata 
Góralska Beata 
Gzyl Joanna 
Jachnowicz Aneta 
Jaksina Jolanta 
Janiuk Katarzyna 
Jesionowska Joanna 

Judziak Anna 
Juścińska Jadwiga 
Karolik Dorota 
Kolasińska Agnieszka 
Król Dorota 
Kucharska Elżbieta 
Maguda Jacek 
Pawłowska Iwona 
Płoska Magdalena 
Sitkowska Dorota 
Szyszło Beata 
Źebrowska Ewa





IV e 

  Budkiewicz Anna 
Chodorowska Agnieszka 
Ćwikliński Jarosław 
Dąbrowska Helena 
Frochlich Beata 
Gotowicka Monika 
Kula Barbara 
Matczak Anna 
Mazajło Katarzyna 
Obrębska Hanna 
Pękarska Małgorzata 
Pieniak Dorota 
Puchalska Magdalena 
Ruchlewicz Joanna 
Szczepańska Katarzyna 
Szyłejko Marzena 
Tofel Anna 
Więczkowska Joanna 
Wilga Anna




IV f 

  Borańska Anna 
Berdzik Katarzyna 
Błażewicz Beata 
Chmielewska Barbara 
Gołębicka Ariadna 
Górniak Aleksandra 
Gwiazda Alina 
Jackowska Wioletta 
Jędrzejewska Anna 
Kaczmarczyk Dorota 
Kicińska Dorota 
Kostrzewa Katarzyna 
Lobert Anna 
Malinowska Aneta 
Mączyńska Edyta 
Potkowska Katarzyna 
Siemaszko Izabela 
Skolimowska Elżbieta 
Strzelczak Aneta 
Szumbrucka Brygida 
Więckowska Anna 
Winnicka Małgorzata 



IV Sa 

  Antonowicz Daria 
Bałdyga Bożena 
Batolik Jolanta 
Bochniak Ewa 
Borowa Mariola 
Bućkowski Adam 
Chełstowska Marzena 
Czajka Maria 
Deorowicz Adam 
Dudkowski Paweł 
Dybrec Sławomir 
Dziugiewicz Katarzyna 
Florysiak Małgorzata 
Górecka Barbara 
Gruszczyńska Anna 
Jeleniewicz Danuta 
Każmirska Wioletta 
Lipko Agnieszka 
Myckaniuk Jan 
Obojska Ewa 
Olszewski Wojciech 
Pętlicka Danuta 
Przybyszewska Danuta 
Pucek Dorota 
Sęk Bożena 
Wiszowata Edyta 
Wróbelski Marcin 
Zdanowska Elżbieta 



IV Sc 

  Bałbukiewicz Izabela 
Benedykciuk Weronika 
Bruderek Urszula 
Choromańska Beata 
Grochala Hanna 
Jokiel Małgorzata 
Karpiesiuk Dorota 
Kawiecka Ewa 
Kikul Joanna 
Komornicka Anna 
Kozłowska Iwona 
Krukowska Iwona 
Krzemińska Elżbieta 
Mierzejek Grażyna 
Napiórkowska Małgorzata 
Olszewska Alina 
Osowoka Jolanta 
Pasieczna Iwona 
Półtokarczyk Dorota 
Prostko Urszula 
Rek Marzena 
Różańska Teresa 
Sierkiewicz Małgorzata 
Tomkiel Iwona 
Turek Małgorzata 
Witkiewicz Danuta 
Wojtalik Mariola 
Zielińska Agnieszka 
Zygmunt Irena 




IV Sf 

  Biedrzycka Agata 
Bielak Renata 
Brzuziewska Mariola 
Budzińska Anna 
Chodań Ilona 
Danowska Dagmara 
Ducka Maria 
Grabowska Joanna 
Jakubowska Małgorzata 
Jankowska Barbara 
Jośko Jan 
Karwacka Małgorzata 
Kopczyńska Janina 
Kowalczzyk Małgorzata 
Królikowska Jolanta 
Madzelewski Wojciech 
Majewska (Foks) Beata 
Matkowska Ludmiła 
Mikszto Irena 
Moszczyńska Aneta 
Nieliwocka Małgorzat 
Pawelska Lidia 
Pieniak Beata 
Piwko Anna 
Pszczółkowska Anna 
Sieradzka Grażyna 
Smolińska Agata 
Smolińska Bożena 
Stypułkowska Bożena 
Traczyk Dorota 
Turowska Jolanta 
Wołękiewicz Jolanta 
Załęska Jolanta 
Żylińska Anna 



IV Sg 

  Bołtowicz Anna
Cybulska Iwona
Czadrowska Marta
Dereszkiewicz Gabriela
Graczykowska Anna
Grzegorzewicz Barbara
Harasymowicz Alicja
Jelińska Lidia
Kałudziniska Barbara
Karnowska Wioletta
Lipanowska Monika
Magierska Jolanta
Marguitan Ewa
Mierzejewska Małgorzata
Olifirko Paweł
Pietrukaniec Anna
Piskor Agnieszka
Przyborska Joanna
Ratajczyk Magdalena 
Sadowska Joanna
Siekierska Izabela
Tracewska Katarzyna
Wiewiórska Agnieszka




IV Sh 

  Bis Elżbieta 
Dobrzyńska Anna 
Farsewicz Mariola 
Frejda Bernarda 
Giemza Wojciech 
Hammerszmidt Ilona 
Jastrzębska Edyta 
Karniło Elżbieta 
Łapińska Iwona 
Nieścior Mieczysław 
Nowak Sylwia 
Nowicka Elżbieta 
Paliwoda Izabela 
Pawlewicz Wioletta 
Radziwanowska Anna 
Sadowska Małgorzata 
Sośmierz Anna 
Stachurska Bogna 
Wardak Wioletta 
Wesołowska Dorota 
Woliński Janusz 
Zabielska Izabela 
Zadroga Joanna 





  Bąk Agnieszka 
Borodziewicz Elżbieta 
Chorzelewska Sylwia 
Drężek Alina 
Drzewicka Joanna 
Duszek Urszula 
Grefka Grażyna 
Jackiewicz Jolanta 
Janowicz Ewa 
Juszczyńska Honorata 
Karska Ewa 
Kobus Dorota 
Kozłowska Ewa 
Lachowicz Maria 
Lipińska Agnieszka 
Matejunas Małgorzata 
Milewski Sławomir 
Młotkowski Mariusz 
Ozga Iwona 
Siółkowska Dorota 
Szajnóg Irena 
Ulewicz Izabela 
Walesiak Anna 
Wojniusz Beata