Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1993

Absolwenci 1993



IV A 

  Cygan Barbara 
Ćwiek Sylwia 
Czarkowska Agnieszka 
Dolat Anna 
Dreźniak Beata 
Dzięgielewska Barbara 
Frank Małgorzata 
Gallus Katarzyna 
Greinfenberg Anna 
Gromadzka Anna 
Grzechowiak Aneta 
Iwachów Renata 
Komoszewska Beata 
Lewalska Joanna 
Lipska Agnieszka 
Michałowska Katarzyna 
Nadratowska Renata 
Neuman Dorota 
Ornowska Agnieszka 
Rembińska Beata 
Salutzka Gabriela 
Sawczuk Dorota 
Surma Katarzyna 
Szewczak Aneta 
Szymborska Barbara 
Zalewska Barbara 
Żornoch Ewa 




IV B 

  Gajlewicz Arkadiusz
Grabowska Bożena
Góralczyk Ewa
Herasimiuk Piotr
Krom Sylwia
Kulesza Wojciech
Labińsska Katarzyna
Lewandowska Wioletta
Materek Aneta
Mierzejewski Grzegorz
Nakielska Aneta
Nef Arkadiusz
Pietzchalska Dorota
Śniadach Wioletta
Stępień Jacek
Szyszko Marek
Wójcicka Agnieszka
Zielińska Magdalena



IV C' 

  Barcikowska Katarzyna 
Ciuchta Aneta 
Danelska Joanna 
Dziekiewicz Joanna 
Gruszczyńska Katarzyna 
Grzyb Iwona 
Janczuk Agnieszka 
Jaroszewka Jolanta 
Kotek Joanna 
Kowalska Joanna 
Lipko Iwona 
Lis Beata 
Ludwiczak Katarzyna 
Malinowska Monika 
Mołoz Beata 
Piotrak Dorota 
Pławska Agnieszka 
Płocharczyk Małgorzata 
Radoch Małgorzata 
Rząp Małgorzata 
Stolarczyk Dorota 
Ślesińska Monika 
Węcłowska Izabela 
Wiśniewska Iwona 
Zdanowicz Anna 
Żaglewska Renata 



IV C" 


  Bagińska Aleksandra
Borecka Marzena
Boruta Aneta
Chrapkowska Małgorzata
Czadzińska Bożena
Czerniawski Jacek
Daszkiewicz Aneta
Drozd Urszula
Jaszczanin Beata
Kalińska Iwona
Kamińska Agnieszka
Kłosińska Wioleta
Kobus Jolanta
Lendzian Anna
Lorern Renata
Łamejko Małgorzata
Mikiting Anna
Parda Agnieszka
Rebajn Bożena
Rymarska Ewa
Silko Ewa
Skowrońska Agnieszka
Skumbin Beata
Sochań Robert
Sroka Iwona
Szeląg Anna
Szlaza Danuta
Zadrożny Zbigniew



IV E 


  Baranowska Alicja
Bogacka Joanna
Bojarska Iwona
Bułak Dorota
Ciechanowicz Alicja
Czanosta Kornelia
Darmofał Monika
Dominik Barbara
Drząszcz Hanna
Frochlich Iwona
Gibner Joanna
Grabosch Elżbieta
Ginbaum Marzena
Grzebska Beata
Karczewska Joanna
Krzykowska Ewa
Laskowska Anna
Magnuszewska Monika
Michalowska Małgorzata
Neumann Iwona
Piotrkowicz Agnieszka
Tyoszuk Jolanta
Wolczak Jolanta




IV G 

  Budek Anna
Gorzkowska Monika
Grabaruk Anna
Grochowalska Anna
Karpiniak Anna
Majewska Hanna
Mamińska Anna
Olszewska Ewa
Paduszyńska Alina
Pietkiewicz Agnieszka
Potocka Małgorzata
Szmigielska Beata
Świder Alicja
Tomaszewska Teresa
Topa Barbara
Wazińska Beata
Wieczorek Małgorzata
Wieczorkowska Joanna
Więcławska Małgorzata
Witan Wiesława
Wolska Magdalena




II B PSE 

  Andrejew Mara
Antoszewski Jarosław
Bagiński Krzysztof
Bieżyńska Agnieszka
Borowiec Teresa
Daniec Magdalena
Fic Katarzyna
Grużewski Piotr
Jarosik Anna
Kaczmar Katarzyna
Komornicka Katarzyna
Kostyszyn Jgor
Król Grzegorz
Kuźmowicz Roman
Lewandowska Izabela
Łęgowski Jarosław
Mazurek Anna
Karska Małgorzata
Popiel Ireneusz
Powązka Katarzyna
Sereda Danuta
Serkis Krystyna
Siemieńczuk Mariusz
Sokołowska Anna
Stegnarska Wioletta
Synowiec Jarosław
Szulc Jacek
Tołścik Ilona
Turek Rafał
Walendziak Joanna
Zawalich Irena




II C PSE 

  Abramczyk Ewa
Baczewska Katarzyna
Chruścikowska Dorota
Dorozińska Jolanta
Dyńska Wioletta
Dziczek Hanna
Gałda Anna
Gidzińska Anna
Grońska Aniela
Kapcińska Ilona
Krożel Ewa
Malinowska Jolanta
Olechnowicz Dorota
Robuczewska Agnieszka
Rudewicz Agata
Serowik Beata
Skoczeń Urszula
Skuratko Mirosława
Wociekowska Aneta
Zawadzka Magdalena



II Mg PSE 

  Awsiukiewicz Marek
Bućko Krzysztof
Czużdeniuk Piotr
Drozdowski Igor
Dzich Sylwia
Gasperowicz Lucyna
Jackiewicz Marek
Jaroszuk Joanna
Kapciński Maciej
Kierepka Tomasz
Kobierska Agnieszka
Konefał Dariusz
Kowalewska Magdalena
Kozicka Jolanta
Mitza Katarzyna
Nasuta Joanna
Paltian Piotr
Patkowski Piotr
Piesowicz Jolanta
Pietrzak Iwona
Popławska Joanna
Sambor Przemysław
Skotnicka Luiza
Skowronek Elżbieta
Sobolewski Ireneusz
Stańko Danuta
Suska Beata
Śledziewski Cezary
Walińska Izabela
Witt Maciej
Wysokińska Jolanta




II H PSE 

  Błażejewska Małgorzata
Bojko Arkadiusz
Cerański Piotr
Chodkowska Wioletta
Czarnecka Marzena
Dąbowska Beata
Dąbrowska Agnieszka
Jędrychowska Daria
Konikowska Joanna
Korolczuk Bogumiła
Kowalska Hanna
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Madej Karolina
Męczkowska Iwona
Mierzwińska Magdalena
Motorka Katarzyna
Nawrocka Agata
Piekarska Marzena
Polska Izabela
Rogowska Monika
Rzewnicka Klaudia
Sakowicz Jolanta
Sala Justyna
Sanojcz Małgorzata
Szanga Anna
Szostek Zofia
Święcka Bogumiła
Taub Anna
Wilga Anna
Witkowska Elżbieta
Zubrzycka Małgorzata




II R PSE 

  Barkowiak Robert 
Bastkowski Marcin 
Bąkowska Ewa 
Burna Danuta 
Ciborski Mariusz 
Depta Anna 
Gąsiewska Renata 
Góraj Małgorzata 
Góreczna Marta 
Groblewska Anna 
Hryciuk Maria 
Jakubowisz Sylwia 
Karolak Justyna 
Koperkiewicz Arkadiusz 
Kotowska Elżbieta 
Kowalska Katarzyna 
Kubrak Anna 
Kuzyk Jolanta 
Kwiatkowski Piotr 
Makowska Joanna 
Małachowska Joanna 
Meler Joanna 
Michalak Magdalena 
Michalski Marek 
Milewicz Katarzyna 
Naborowski Daniel 
Pilecka Katarzyna 
Piszka Bogusława 
Poskrobko Małgorzata 
Rekowska Małgorzata 
Rutkowska Beata 
Salmarowicz Ewa 
Szczypkowska Beata 
Włodarczyk Sylwia 
Zbysiński Piotr 
Żelażewski Waldemar 
Żurowska katarzyna 




IV Sg 

  Chrzanowska Katarzyna
Cieśla Elżbieta 
Czarnecki Paweł 
Frajtag Anna 
Górecka Beata 
Gromadzka Edyta 
Gutowska Magdalena 
Jabłońska Agnieszka
Jurecka Beata 
Jurewicz Agnieszka 
Jurgielewicz Agnieszka 
Kacprzycka Ewa 
Kaliniczanko Barbara 
Karoluk Marzena 
Korn Julita 
Kosek Ewa 
Kościelska Aneta 
Kościelska Beata 
Leśniak Elżbieta 
Maj Joanna 
Najmowicz Dorota 
Niewiadomska Elżbieta 
Obrębska Anna 
Ogonowska Marzena 
Orłowska Dorota 
Swat Jerzy
Wunolerlich Adam 




IV Sf 

  Anikiej Andrzej 
Bednarski Andrzej 
Bieleninik Ewa 
Bublewicz Jadwiga 
Chludziński Andrzej 
Chojnicka Izabela 
Cieślak Tomasz 
Czekalska Agnieszka 
Draszek Piotr 
Ejsmont Jolanta 
Ejsmont Wojciech 
Gajdanowicz Krystyna 
Głodkowska Anna 
Grejcinn Agnieszka 
Jakuć Aneta 
Jaworska Edyta 
Knik Ewa 
Kolbarczyk Beata 
Kołaszewska Agata 
Kondas Anna 
Krasiński Andrzej 
Kruszewska Agata 
Litwin Bożena 
Manikowska Anna 
Osowiecka Joanna 
Piotrowicz Joanna 
Prelewicz Agnieszka 
Rakowska Jolanta 
Riscke Kinga 
Samoszuk Marek 
Siurnicka Barbara 
Skrzeczkowska Renata 
Szczepkowski Krzysztof 
Szych Justyna 
Zalewska Wioletta 




IV Sa 

  Armatys Joanna
Baran Mirosława
Bartosiewicz Bogumiła
Biała Agnieszka
Bredrzycka Anna
Czerniewicz Halina
Dzięgielewska Gabriela
Jankowska Agnieszka
Juraszewska Dorota
Kaczan Agnieszka
Kozłowska Małgorzata
Lelewska Joanna
Maćkiewicz Beata
Obuchowicz Agnieszka
Ornowska Bożena
Pazik Anna
Piórecka Wioletta
Piwońska Urszula
Samsel Elżbieta
Staniszewska Ewa
Szynaka Beata
Waszkinel Justyna
Wielechowska Urszula
Zaczkowska Renata



VI II 

  Bąk Beata
Damięcka Ewa
Derbecha Aleksandra
Grobosek Małgorzata
Kotowska Anna
Kuczyńska Katarzyna
Ludwikowska Iwona
Obłaza Edyta
Oczkowska Joanna
Olszewska Elżbieta
Ozga Iwona
Rzeczycka Krystyna
Sarol Małgorzata
Schiling Marta
Sosnówka Joanna
Winezewska Alicja
Wiśniewska Elżbieta