Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Plan pracy pedagogów

Absolwenci 1994

Absolwenci 1994



IV A 

  Ciborowska Dorota 
Chełchowska Renata 
Gewinus Anna 
Goc Iwona 
Grochowska Alina 
Gwiazda Iwona 
Hętkowska Anna 
Hrehorowicz Ewa 
Jankowska Agnieszka 
Kaczmarczyk Monika 
Kordalska Anna 
Kowalska Beata 
Kozłowska Anna 
Krupa Alina 
Lipińska Elżbieta 
Macutkiewicz Sylwia 
Michalska Anna 
Niemyjska Anna 
Opęchowska Katarzyna 
Ostrowska Emilia 
Paprocka Monika 
Pierzanowska Anna 
Stankiewicz Joanna 
Trybulska Kinga 
Warzecka Beata 
Wieluńska Agata 
Zawisza Katarzyna 
Żucgniewicz Iwona 



IV B 

  Chodubska Anna 
Jachnowicz Dorota 
Kalinowski Tomasz 
Koczwara Mirosław 
Kowalewska Joanna 
Kozielska Teresa 
Kulczyński Sebastian 
Lato Dorota 
Łakomy Jakub 
Ostrowski Piotr 
Oworuszko Adam 
Paczkowska Wioletta 
Paduszyński Marek 
Pietkiewicz Dariusz 
Piotrowska Agnieszka 
Poczta Dariusz 
Pupek Danuta 
Romaniuk Dorota 
Sadowska Izabela 
Szumowski Sebastian 
Śliwiński Wojciech 
Ullrich Piotr 



IV C 

  Baczewska Marzena 
Ciunowicz Monika 
Durejko Monika 
Kalisz Anita 
Kowalkowska Grażyna 
Kozłowska Beata 
Kucińska Urszula 
Kudziun Monika 
Kuźmiuk Magdalena 
Kwiatkowska Anna 
Łachacz Aneta 
Łączyńska Iwona 
Markowska Anna 
Mątwicka Bożena 
Mlonka Monika 
Morawska Katarzyna 
Nowicka Joanna 
Opas Wioletta 
Ostrowska Joanna 
Penkacik Magdalena 
Rozwadowska Ewa 
Rybicka Aneta 
Szeliga Katarzyna 
Szlaza Sylwia 
Unruk Anna 
Włodkowska Małgorzata 



IV E


  Alichmowicz Monika 
Brzozowska Anna 
Certa Edyta 
Chrabąszcz Jolanta 
Fijołez Wioletta 
Kańska Luiza 
Karpińska Sylwia 
Kempa Anna 
Kenigsman Aneta 
Koleśnik Grażyna 
Kuszel Izabela 
Kuźniak Urszula 
Łukasiak Iwona 
Łukaszewicz Małgorzata 
Madeksza Wiesława 
Miłek Sylwia 
Modzelewska Katarzyna 
Oczkowicz Wioletta 
Papiernik Magdalena 
Pawelec Monika 
Pazio Aneta 
Radomska Marzena 
Równa Ewa 
Suraj Anna 
Wiśniewska Wioletta 




IV Lz 


  Michalska Jolanta 
Deoniziak Małgorzata 
Dunajska Anna 
Dziergowska Joanna 
Gała Eliza 
Gniazdowski Piotr 
Gręda Adrianna 
Kalinowski Grzegorz 
Lewczyk Joanna 
Lipińska Agnieszka 
Małyska Adrian 
Sadzińska Katarzyna 
Oleszczak Andrzej 
Pustuł Ilona 
Siarkowski Arkadiusz 
Sienkiewicz Ewa 
Sosnowski Jarosław 
Szkółka Anna 
Wiśniewska Monika 




IV O 

  Andrusz Magdalena 
Ankiersztajn Karol 
Belka Renata 
Bobrowicz Agata 
Czajkowska Anna 
Czerechowicz Agnieszka 
Fedorczuk Katarzyna 
Gabruszewicz Anita 
Grajewska Beata 
Gronkiewicz Alicja 
Jabłonowska Beata 
Jaguszewski Rafał 
Krajewska Marzena 
Kuskowska Renata 
Kuklińska Marta 
Łożyńska Małgorzata 
Mackiewicz Michał 
Myśliwiec Anna 
Nowikowska Magdalena 
Nowosielska Aleksandra 
Ogonowska Sandra 
Pacewicz Aneta 
Prószyńska Magdalena 
Rogal Marlena 
Samoraj Urszula 
Suchecka Aneta 
Skwiett Wioleta 
Tomaszewska Anna 
Tylicka Joanna 
Więckowicz Anna 
Zawieślińska Bożena 




II Bs 

  Chrostowska Marzena 
Danowska Elżbieta 
Duchna Aldona 
Dygas Elżbieta 
Grygorczyk Agnieszka 
Grzeszczuk Ewa 
Grzybowska Marta 
Hnatiuk Aleksander 
Jelisiejew Beata 
Kamińska Magdalena 
Kimso Dorota 
Klapper Małgorzata 
Kocik Iwona 
Kuźmycz Anna 
Kacprowicz Grzegorz 
Kempa Barbara 
Macipra Elżbieta 
Marszczak Irena 
Mądra Joanna 
Ogonowska Sylwia 
Pietkiewicz Marzena 
Pyrczak Dorota 
Rudzka Patrycja 
Reginis Urszula 
Rosochacka Wioletta 
Strzelecka Joanna 
Stanek Mariusz 
Święcicki Rafał 
Szkup Małgorzata 
Ukleja Edyta 
Walat Anna 
Wrona Agnieszka 
Zakrzewska Ewelina 
Zęgota Alina 
Ziółek Joanna 




II Mgs 

  Barszczewska Iwona 
Bąk Katarzyna 
Bień Anna 
Błachnio Agnieszka 
Borowska Jolanta 
Drzaszcz Agnieszka 
Jankowska Joanna 
Kindrasz Iwona 
Komor Krzysztof 
Lange Anita 
Leżnicki Radosław 
Wikieł Aneta 
Maroska Danuta 
Popławska Maria 
Puchalska Agata 
Rudziński Mariusz 
Sałacka Agnieszka 
Serowik Ewa 
Siekierska Katarzyna 
Soliwoda Wojciech 
Wojtaszek Wioletta 
Zborowska Joanna 
Zienkiewicz Adam 




II Hs 

  Czerwińska Małgorzata 
Ganiewicz Agnieszka 
Gotowska Izabela 
Iżykowska Agnieszka 
Karpowska Katarzyna 
Kosior Elżbieta 
Krzywonos Irena 
Kozikowska Agnieszka 
Kaczyńska Joanna 
Ławryk Jadwiga 
Maciejewska Bożena 
Sewicza Agata 
Sokołowska Maria 
Sarnowska Aleksandra 
Sobuta Monika 
Sowik Anna 
Szymańska Barbara 
Szwarc Joanna 
Połucka Beata 
Prusaczyk Beata 
Szurnicka Wioletta 
Wierzchowska Ewa 
Zaremba Wioletta 
Zambroń Małgorzata 
Zimnicka Małgorzata