Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1995

Absolwenci 1995



IV b 

  Biały Agnieszka
Bilko Kamila
Bodo Beata
Bogusławska Katarzyna
Czyżewska Agnieszka
Fligga Jolanta
Gadomska Agnieszka
Janowska Małgorzata
Jeziorska Ewa
Juszczyńska Dorota
Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
Krebs Sabina
Kulesza Beata
Luszowski Cezary
Łozawska Joanna
Malinowski Tomasz
Masiak Aleksandra
Matusiak Marzena
Olszewska Iwona
Plonka Kamila
Proniewska Joanna
Romanyk Beata
Sosnkowska Paulina
Szczyglak Maciej
Tymińska Justyna
Wilchowska Bożena
Wiśniewska Beata
Zalewska Agnieszka
Żurawski Dariusz




IV mg

  Adamowicz Rafał
Antypiuk Iwona
Auguścińska Anna
Broiło Barbara
Gierymski Tomasz
Głowienka Wojciech
Greifenberg Andrzej
Hibner Magdalena
Iwaniuk Jacek
Janus Joanna
Jurewicz Bożena
Kaniuga Iwona
Kołosowski Bartłomiej
Łuszyńska Katarzyna
Makowska Joanna
Malinowska Iwona
Marchewka Hanna
Michalska Magdalena
Nowakowska Karolina
Piński Ireneusz
Piórkowska Iwona 
Przybyłek Ewa
Różańska Anna
Róziecki Rafał
Rybicki Maciej
Siemaszko Małgorzata
Siemiątkowska Marlena
Smolińska Monika
Stolarska Jolanta
Ściślewski Krzysztof
Tomczyk Elżbieta
Wasilewska Joanna
Wędrowska Jolanta
Wójcicka Iwona



IV mt 

  Gajdulewicz Ilona
Garbacz Justyna
Gbur Monika
Głybowicz Joanna
Gromak Agnieszka
Kaliszuk Aneta
Klich Magdalena
Kowalska Katarzyna
Lange Agnieszka
Łączyńska Anna
Łasko Mariusz
Jasińska Małgorzata
Małkowska Justyna
Muzykiewicz Jolanta
Orłowska Anna
Pacholska Iwona
Pniewski Jacek
Sikora Jarosław
Smyk Arkadiusz
Szymański Radosław
Szczepkowska Agnieszka
Waszczuk Beata
Wojciechowska Lidia
Woźniak Krzysztof
Zakrzewska Iwona
Zera Joanna
Zmitrowicz Paweł
Żochowska Katarzyna
Żyło Małgorzata




IV oh 


  Adamczyk Marcin
Bednarczyk Iwona
Czarnota Marek
Dąbrowska Monika
Gałązka Urszula
Grzegorz Iwona
Hamulczyk Mariusz
Hawrysz Joanna
Jabłonowska Monika
Jadczuk Dorota
Jelonek Anna
Kachniarz Joanna
Kłyż Waldemar
Laszczak Rafał
Koprucki Grzegorz
Kozon Aneta
Kogowska Joanna
Mikołajczyk Sergiusz
Oleksiak Krztsztof
Parakiewicz Norbert
Sadkiewicz Kinga
Samselski Michał
Sakowski Sławomir
Stadniczenko Tomasz
Szymańska Alicja
Szanter Michał
Wasilewska Anna




IV r 


  Andrzejczak Marzena
Banilewicz Bogdan
Czerlunczajkiewicz Joanna
Drożdż Joanna
Dudek Małgorzata
Glanc Łukasz
Gurgacz Katarzyna
Jackowska Anna
Katarzyński Mariusz
Koźlik Andrzej
Król Iwona
Krokos Joanna
Krystofik Marek
Lewandowska Marzena
Matejko Magdalena
Merwald Anna
Milewska Ewelina
Mitura Adam
Młyński Dariusz
Niedziela Jolanta
Obłoczyńska Urszula
Opalach Zbigniew
Orłowska Iwona
Ostrauch Anna
Pałyska Anna
Pych Renata
Rudzka Izabla
Sikorska Iwona
Szadejko Joanna
Uszler Anna
Wasilewska Joanna
Waszczuk Sławomir
Więcek Jolanta
Wójcik Joanna
Zalewski Paweł
Zielińska Katarzyna



V th 

  Antosz Kamila
Bernatowicz Monika
Bieniak Julita
Borowska Alicja
Brzozowska Małgorzata
Juźwiak Andrzej
Koścień Monika
Kozon Justyna
Król Radosław
Krywczuk Radosław
Krzywiel Agnieszka
Kuchta Marek
Kulaś Joanna
Lisowska Mołgorzata
Małż Joanna
Marcinkiewicz Ewa
Maruńska Patrycja
Michałowska Beata
Niepokulczycka Paulina
Olifrerko Dorota
Pawłowski Mariusz
Przewłucka Marzena
Reda Ewa
Staniszewska Agnieszka
Stola Magdalena
Szczyrba Monika
Tajs Agnieszka
Witek Edyta
Wojciechowska Joanna
Woźnicka Małgorzata
Złotkowska Ewa




II As 

  Anusz Jarosław
Cekała Anita
Dawid Mariusz
Flis Agnieszka
Grabowski Grzegorz
Hasiuk Kamila
Koiszewska Anna
Kruszyn Joanna
Lejman Elżbieta
Łęgowska Anna
Nikoniuk Agnieszka
Okraska Anna
Pudło Marzena
Sender Marta
Sidor Iwona
Sobótka Elżbieta
Witan Elżbieta




II Bs 

  Bobrownicka Hanna
Czarnecki Janusz
Dudek Małgorzata
Ejkszto Dorota
Ewortowska Ewa
Gromada Anna
Hibner Izabela
Jagiełło Małgorzata
Komarewicz Radosław
Kopanajko Nina
Kosk Aneta
Kosk Ewa
Kosyan Anna
Kowalko Lidia
Kuształo Elżbieta
Leszczyńska Magdalena
Lipińska Anna
Magoch Małgorzata
Nawelana Joanna
Ołów Teresa
Skóra Małgorzata
Stabrowska Agnieszka
Turowska Magda
Walaszczyk Anna
Wiśniewska Joanna
Wyszomierska Joanna
Zieńciuk Dorota




II Hs 

  Baranowska Alicja
Bera Marzena
Bieniek Monika
Bruździak Andrzej
Brzezińska Beata
Chotkowska Jolanta
Gotębiowska Dorota
Grzegorczyk Grzegorz
Iwanowska Katarzyna
Jabłońska Joanna
Kardan Marzena
Lelental Katarzyna
Ludwiczak Katarzyna
Łaćko Anna
Milanowski Maciej
Napiórkowska Wioletta
Paterek Ewa
Pikatowska Marlena
Pszczółkowska Anetta
Sakowska Anna
Stachowska Marzena
Szlaska Katarzyna
Ślisz Izabela
Tabaczyńska Anna
Wierzbowski Piotr
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
Wiśniewska Justyna
Zakrzewski Maciej 
Zielińska Joanna
Żarczyński Grzegorz 



II MGs 

  Aleksiak Agnieszka
Bałabcuński Bogdan
Bujnicka Monika
Gresik Katarzyna
Leszek Danuta
Lusio Krzysztof
Oborski Ryszard
Parfinowicz Anna
Radomska Małgorzata
Spirydon Paweł
Szczepkowska Maria
Szymański Marcin
Woźniak Anna
Woźniak Grzegorz
Zembrzuski Sławomir




II OHs 

  Dwórzkik Iwona
Kozłowska Renata
Kondrat Wioletta
Kriger Joanna
Kuźnicka Ewa
Kryłowicz Beata
Hanas Zofia
Lewandowska Agnieszka
Olszewska Iwona
Pieczarka Agnieszka
Pliszka Emilia
Przestrzelska Ewa
Polkowska Małgorzata
Pudełek Elżbieta
Pęczek Magdalena
Radecka Ewa
Romanowska Marzena
Sadkiewicz Aleksandra
Sitko Anna
Szlachtowicz Małgorzata
Siwek Monika
Żalewska Dorota



IV Az 

  Bylicei Karina
Brodzik Elżbieta
Ceglarz Barbara
Czebatul Marta
Czodrowska Bożena
Danilewicz Irena
Dziczek Aniela
Golubiewska Danuta
Groch Irena
Marciniak Beata
Mordel Marek
Nadstawna Elżbieta
Piotrowska Danuta
Płoska Krystyna
Prokop Anna
Pyśk Maria
Rynkowska Iwona
Sajkowska Irena
Sikora Lucyna
Smolińska Joanna
Sochaczewska Barbara
Stanek Beata
Szatkowska Katarzyna
Szymborska Dorota
Warda-Chodubska Barbara
Wąsik Marzena



IV Bz 

  Borocka Sylwia
Bońkowska Iwona
Brzostek Grażyna
Bury Piotr
Czajka Jacek
Czepil Bogumiła
Chrzanowska Anna
Długozima-Cyba Dorota
Kamińska Małgorzata
Kawecka Joanna
Kazimierska Małgorzata
Kiłyk Roman
Kobus Dorota
Kowalówka Iwona
Kowalska Alicja
Kozakiewicz Ewa
Kozubal Małgorzata
Krawczyk Emilia
Michalik Krzysztof
Piotrowska Dorota
Ponikarczyk Agnieszka
Radomska Anna
Radlińska Waleria
Rutkowska Bożena
Rynko Grażyna
Sobolewska Iwona
Walszczak-Kazimir Agnieszka




IV Iz 

  Adamski Adam
Borowska Beata
Brzozowska Magdalena
Huk Urszula
Jancewicz Elżbieta
Januszewska Agnieszka
Kosiński Arkadiusz
Lenard Tomasz
Miąskowska Marta
Neumann Beata
Orzoł Emilia
Saniewska Dagmara
Saniewska Maja
Szczepkowska Sylwia
Warnel Anna
Wiśniewska Joanna
Wójcik Magdalena




IV ORTz 

  Archimionek Malgorzata
Białuś Iwona
Borodzik Elzbieta
Bylicka Karina
Chajkowska Bożena
Chamot Jolanta
Ćwik Malgorzata
Gawkowska Ewa
Gołaszewski Grzegorz
Górska Wioletta
Jankowska Anna
Kackreło Mariola
Katrienkow Edward
Kozłowska Ewa
Krajza Iwona
Krajza Urszula
Krawczewski Leszek
Kunicki Przenysław
Olszewski Paweł
Ostrowski Adam
Pianowska Iwona
Rabcewka Anna
Rische Kinga
Sierzbutowska Małgorzata
Skolimowska Mariola
Szarejko Jolanta
Szymanowicz Adam