Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1996

Absolwenci 1996



IV A 

  Baran Sylwia 
Biernat Joanna 
Cichocka Joanna 
Dargielewicz Karina 
Dmowska Alicja 
Goszewska Agnieszka 
Jaczewska Magdalena 
Kaczorowska Ewa 
Kęcik Artur 
Kot Agnieszka 
Książek Monika 
Łangowska Ewa 
Nikola Monika 
Paczkowska Anna 
Piotrowicz Jolanta 
Podlaska Urszula 
Podsiadłowicz Agnieszka 
Rapacka Marta 
Rydz Agnieszka 
Suchoicka Anna 
Szulgo Tomasz 
Tamkun Joanna 
Wawer Dorota 
Zawadzki Damian 
Zawłocka Beata 
Zembrzuska Joanna 



IV B 

  Bałtrun Katarzyna
Ćwiek Izabela
Dalecka Katarzyna
Dybska Jolanta
Emieljańczyk Katarzyna
Gliwka Monika
Gołębiewska Iwona
Gajdzis Adam
Gerasymiuk Agnieszka
Grabowska Jolanta
Jankowska Aneta
Jurkowska Renata
Janikowska Katarzyna
Kurpska Ewelina
Kowalska Katarzyna
Kobylińska Jwona
Kumor Barbara
Kwiatkowska Marta
Matuszewicz Katarzyna
Machnikowska Wioletta
Nowiński Adam
Oleszczuk Joanna
Paszkowska Anna
Polidowska Monika
Prabucka Żenata
Równa Anna
Ratajczak Marlena
Rząsa Beata
Stempowska Izabela
Staszewska Anna
Wyszyńska Agnieszka
Werpechowski Wojciech
Wróblewska Aneta
Zarzycki Paweł



IV C 

  Bartczak Joanna 
Bluma Arkadiusz 
Boczko Magdalena 
Bucholska Ewa 
Butkiewicz Joanna 
Chmal Małgorzata 
Drózd Agata 
Dyjak Lidia 
Iwański Piotr 
Kargul Krystyna 
Kozakiewicz Wojciech 
Leszczewska Sylwia 
Lubowicka Justyna 
Łaszewska Joanna 
Łączyńska Justyna 
Makowska Marta 
Mróz Magdalena 
Nicewicz Katarzyna 
Nowogrodzki Konrad 
Ostrowska Monika 
Pikora Iwona 
Pokrzywnicka Katarzyna 
Romanik Robert 
Siatkowska Katarzyna 
Sieniakowska Agnieszka 
Sierdzińska Dorota 
Szmigielski Piotr 
Soćko Katarzyna 
Zielonka Małgorzata 
Żorawowicz Piotr 



IV G 


  Branecki Krzysztof 
Bryk Katarzyna 
Błażewicz Katarzyna 
Godlewska Elżbieta 
Gulewicz Magdalena 
Głybowicz Ewa 
Hornik Przemysław 
Januszkiewicz Katarzyna 
Koniuszek Beata 
Kotliński Michał 
Kozłowska Iwona 
Łukieńczyk Tomasz 
Niklibore Agnieszka 
Nowicka Joanna 
Nowikiewicz Anna 
Oławniuk Adam 
Połomka Monika 
Radek Aneta 
Sawicka Joanna 
Szyszko Karol 
Wiśniewski Paweł 
Zalewski Zdzisław 
Zawadzka Danuta 
Zawadzki Piotr 
Zglinicka Małgorzata 
Złakowska Sylwia 
Zera Marzena 




IV O 


  Bazydło Beata 
Bernaszewska Anna 
Bielińska Katarzyna 
Cienka Joanna 
Chodań Anna 
Cząstkiewicz Katarzyna 
Dębowska Katarzyna 
Głusiec Agnieszka 
Gicewicz Agnieszka 
Gardziej Beata 
Grzywacz Andrzej 
Jagielska Karolina 
Klepacki Włodzimierz 
Krzemienicki Jarosław 
Morczuk Agnieszka 
Ostrouch Magdalena 
Rozwadowski Adam
Ścibek Robert 
Solski Marcin 
Tomasik Weronika 
Wilimzik Marta 
Wołejko Aneta 
Wronkowska Katarzyna 
Zyser Agnieszka 
Zacharewicz Wojciech 




IV R 

  Apolonis Agnieszka 
Byszewski Piotr 
Buta Robert 
Chmielińska Magdalena 
Chodań Bogdan 
Danilewicz Katarzyna 
Daszkiewicz Marta 
Frelczak Beata 
Gbur Aneta 
Hętkowska Agnieszka 
Horbarczek Katarzyna 
Kamińska Aneta 
Kubicka Marta 
Mejka Anna 
Muszek Izabela 
Nadrak Klaudia 
Pater Anna 
Pikuła Monika 
Razowska Agnieszka 
Samotyjak Anna 
Serek Renata 
Szpakowska Agnieszka 
Weranis Natalia 
Wesołowska Monika 
Wiśniewska Monika 
Zielińska Monika 



IV T 

  Baranowska Joanna 
Bienias Agata 
Bitowt Magdalena 
Borko Roksana 
Ciereszko Małgorzata 
Drobysz Justyna 
Gutowska Kamila 
Jeżowska Dorota 
Kaczmarek Małgorzata 
Kaczyńska Monika 
Kaliczyńska Aneta 
Karwasz Roma 
Kańska Monika 
Kostroń Agnieszka 
Kowalska Bożena 
Kurpiewski Jakub 
Lewandowski Wojciech 
Łosko Cezary 
Majek Waldemar 
Orłowski Mirosław 
Panfil Kacper 
Pankiewicz Zbigniew 
Pieniak Radosław 
Pętlicki Paweł 
Sipta Wioletta 
Socha Monika 
Szewczyk Beata 
Szymańska Agnieszka 
Trepczyńska Joanna 
Toczyska Dorota 
Zając Jowita 
Zieliński Arkadiusz 



V H 

  Balak Agata 
Brzezińska Anna 
Dyjeciński Bartosz 
Garbal Andrzej 
Gawor Małgorzata 
Gawrońska Magdalena 
Grabowska Iwona 
Jacek Agata 
Kędra Marcin 
Kowalewski Marcin 
Krawczewska Joanna 
Krupa Beata 
Kupisz Agnieszka 
Kwiatkowska Anna 
Malinowska Julita 
Maj Katarzyna 
Mierzejewski Arkadiusz 
Mioduski Marcin 
Momysz Anna 
Palińska Ilona 
Płecka Monika 
Sadowska Monika 
Szabelska Anna 
Szulich Anna 
Szymańska Iwona 
Tumiel Anna 
Wysokiński Damian 
Zbutowicz Przemysław 
Żytkiewicz Elżbieta 




II As 

  Ambrosewicz Dorota 
Antczak Agata 
Banach Anna 
Brosze Sylwia 
Calińska Bogusława 
Cyranowicz Elżbieta 
Gromek Izabela 
Hybza Wioletta 
Kawalerska Alicja 
Krasucka Monika 
Kusy Iwona 
Licznerska Iwona 
Łańcucka Sylwia 
Mackiewicz Ewa 
Małecka Monika 
Matysiak Urszula 
Pipczyńska Jystyna 
Sinkiewicz Agata 
Stańczak Agnieszka 
Szablińska Małgorzata 
Szymukowicz Izabela 
Wandzęl Małgorzata 



II Bs 

  Andrysz Magdalena 
Bojarojć Magdalena 
Bagińska Agnieszka 
Bruderek Katarzna 
Brocka Bożena 
Brzezińska Monika 
Chodzińska Aleksandra 
Demkowska Jolanta 
Jabłonowska Beata 
Łilian Sabina 
Kossakowska Bogumiła 
Kotowska Anna 
Łaba Justyna 
Ładziak Monika 
Morawska Joanna 
Musij Anna 
Narewska Agnieszka 
Paruszewska Anna 
Schienke Renata 
Siemanowska Anna 
Umińska Beata 
Zalewski Paweł 



II Hs 

  Antochów Joanna 
Bociej Iwona 
Bimbir Anna 
Drozd Małgorzata 
Dryżałowska Agnieszka 
Kowelska Wioletta 
Łapińska Agata 
Malinowska Wiesława 
Marzdziuk Aneta 
Napolska Joanna 
Pokojska Ewa 
Polanowska Magdalena 
Sawko Grażyna 
Śliwiński Sławomir 
Walczk Dorota 
Wilczewska Beata 



II Us 

  Chamot Krzysztof 
Chojnacki Daniel 
Czyrska Ewa 
Florczak Paweł 
Gołębiewska Iwona 
Jawińska Elżbieta 
Kotowicz Grzegorz 
Kozicka Lilianna 
Krazińska Agnieszka 
Lemparska Hanna 
Lejk Beata 
Matińska Monika 
Mizak Marta 
Maksym Aneta 
Płachcińska Karolina 
Piotrowicz Mariusz 
Pietrasz Wioleta 
Piędzia Barbara 
Poznańska Marzena 
Radomski Grzegorz 
Rykowski Cezary 
Świetlikowska Anna 
Tabaka Krystyna 
Zieliński Adam 



IV Az 

  Budka Joanna 
Burski Krzysztof 
Bursa Bożena 
Blachińska Elżbieta 
Chodeń Izabela 
Chojnecki Piotr 
Creslik Sylwia 
Domeradzka Bożena 
Dziubek Elżbieta 
Górska Dorota 
Hapanowicz Agnieszka 
Helińska Ewa 
Jabłońska Agnieszka 
Jackiewicz Ewa 
Jurgielewicz Ewa 
Kaczmar Sławomir 
Kisielew Kazimierz 
Kitkowska Izabela 
Kowalska Sylwia 
Kowalska Joanna 
Kraskowski Janusz 
Łuszowska Joanna 
Łukaszewicz Katarzyna
Orzoł Sławomir 
Podbilska Katarzyna 
Prokopowicz Katarzyna
Tomaszkiewicz Roman 
Trojanowska Dorota
Tykałowska Kamila
Tykałowska Kamila
Wiśniewski Leszek
Wojciechowicz Diana




IV ORTz 

  Chińska Joanna
Chojnacki Marek
Gładkowski Adam
Górska Agnieszka
Grocki Jacek
Gyta Beata
Kopaczewska Grażyna
Kondratowicz Małgorzata
Krupa Adam
Lux Anna
Męzik Grzegorz
Maksymiuk Ewa
Polińska Marzena
Pustul Ilona
Sadzińska Katarzyna
Sochacki Mariusz
Suray Agnieszka
Szczygło Beata
Wicha Wioleta
Wolski Rafał
Zadrożna Katarzyna