Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wykaz podręczników 2017/2018

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Wirtualny Spacer

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1997

Absolwenci 1997



IVA 

  Albert Beata 
Bejnar Małgorzata 
Będowska Dorota 
Bonisławska Anna 
Busz Anna 
Ciesielka Monika 
Czarnecka Beata 
Czarniewicz Beata 
Demianiuk Bożena 
Jankowska Agnieszka 
Jarocka Agnieszka 
Kaczyńska Monika 
Koniecko Wioletta 
Kowalewski Adrian 
Kozik Małgorzata 
Kszczot Katarzyna 
Masiulawiec Joanna 
Kodzik Małgorzata 
Krzysztoń Anna 
Lewandowska Monika 
Młynowska Katarzyna 
Parzych Jarosław 
Poterała Monika 
Prokopowicz Anna 
Ronkiewicz Katarzyna 
Stasiorowicz Anna 
Strzelińska Anna 
Suchowiecka Joanna 
Szczygło Anna 
Turowski Maciej 
Walenciak Anna 
Więcek Monika 
Źródlewska Aleksandra 




IV B 

  Borodynko Katarzyna 
Cichowska Joanna 
Chmiel Joanna 
Danelski Robert 
Drohomirecki Arkadiusz 
Downar Magdalena 
Elzner Alicja 
Downar Dorota 
Ferst Katarzyna 
Gierymska Aleksandra 
Jacewicz Katarzyna 
Jarmużewska Wioletta 
Komoszewska Joanna 
Kuprewicz Anna 
Lemm Beata 
Łukaszewicz Olga 

Łukiańczyk Agnieszka 
Marcinkiewicz Maja 
Mikulski Paweł 
Oglęcka Ewa 
Piotrak Justyna 
Pytel Malgorzata 
Roczeń Małgorzata 
Rynkowska Sylwia 
Skibicka Monika 
Smolarczyk Elżbieta 
Staniszewska Marta 
Stankiewicz Beata 
Stocka Iza 
Strycharski Jarosław 
Wierzbicka Joanna 
Zięty Jakub 




IV C 

  Balcerzak Joanna 
Brzozowska Agnieszka 
Całkowska Beata 
Chromy Daniel 
Danielewicz Alicja 
Dobrzycka Elżbieta 
Fitas Katarzyna 
Fuszara Katarzyna 
Grabowska Magdalena 
Hurto Dorota 
Jabłoński Paweł 
Kantel Barbara 
Kocińska Anna 
Lewandowska Beata 
Maruszewski Krzysztof 
Ołtarzewska Marta 
Opasiak Justyna 
Pasiecznik Paweł 
Pawlikowski Tomasz 
Pieśniewska Joanna 
Piotrowska Magdalena 
Radecka Małgorzata 
Rojek Agnieszka 
Stryjewska Magdalena 
Szafaryn Agnieszka 
Szpera Magdalena 
Ślesicka Anna 
Waszkiewicz Anna 
Wietrzykowska Wioletta 
Wilan Paweł 
Wróbel Iwona 
Wróbel Joanna 
Wojewódzka Jolanta 
Zalewski Cezary 
Żołądkiewicz Wioletta 




IV O 


  Andrzejewska Katarzyna 
Babiarz Izabela 
Bunalska Wioletta 
Bystrzycka Beata 
Domagalska Magdalena 
Fiedosewicz Agnieszka 
Gietka Iwona 
Jaroszewicz Wioletta 
Kalamarska Ewa 
Kosmowska Kamila 
Krajewska Magdalena 
Kamińska Izabela 
Miłoszewska Danuta 
Malik Agnieszka 
Majek Małgorzata 



Malczuk Marzena 
Polkowska Agnieszka 
Parol Małgorzata 
Piekarska Katarzyna 
Pstrągowska Anna 
Rutkowska Monika 
Samojłowicz Małgorzata 
Sokołowska Elżbieta 
Sender Agnieszka 
Szwajkowska Kinga 
Tomaszewska Marta 
Tafelska Monika 
Wójcik Małgorzata 
Zybert Iwona 
Zygmant Grzegorz 




IV G 


  Abramska Marta
Baczek Anna
Czajkowska Anna
Dynawiec Jolanta
Dziczek Monika
Gałon Piotr
Gawryś Kamila
Gerwatowska Dagmara
Głąbiński Paweł
Grabowska Magdalena
Grędzińska Ewelina
Grzywińska Patrycja
Jakubczak Marzena
Kamieniecki Rafał
Kieżun Bartosz
Krupska Urszula
Krzywicka Monika
Kusik Marzena
Łukaszewski Tomasz


Orłowski Bogdan
Pieńkowska Sylwia
Podlaska Kamila
Polanowska Beata
Rogoziński Tomasz
Romanyk Grażyna 
Rozum Wioletta
Sobiszek Agnieszka
Suchodolska Irena
Surma Dorota
Switaj Agata
Tichmann Barbara
Trzonkowska Iwona
Tyrolska Olga
Wilga Monika 
Włodarczyk Izabela
Wójtowicz Anna
Zalewski Marcin
Żakiewicz Mieszko




V H 

  Ambroziak Beata 
Banaszak Celina 
Baryła Anna 
Borowska Małgorzata 
Bieniek Izabela 
Biernacka Wioletta 
Chodnicka Anna 
Domaszewicz Wioletta 
Dudko Katarzyna 
Dzięgielewska Joanna 
Drężek Małgorzata 
Fidurska Beata 
Fudali Beata 
Golińska Ewelina 
Gołębiewska Sylwia 
Grabowska Marlena 
Jaskot Mariusz 
Kamińska Joanna 
Kalinowski Ireneusz 
Kluczewicz Paulina 
Komła Monika 
Kulas Urszula 
Kuśmierek Izabella 
Kowalewska Janina 
Macewicz Wioletta 
Mańkowska Anna 
Małagocka Agnieszka 
Michałkiewicz Aneta 
Pasik Patrycja 
Popławska Joanna 
Przegalińska Aleksandra 
Rąbel Renata 
Sielicka Anna 
Wysokiński Damian 



II Bs 

  Buchner Dorota 
Chudek Beata 
Chwastniak Aleksandra 
Cienka Irena 
Cieślewicz Joanna 
Dąbrowski Paweł 
Denesiuk Joanna 
Doniak Agnieszka 
Głowacz Joanna 
Gołąbiewski Krzysztof 
Górnik Anna 
Grzebska Iwona 
Jusiak Wioletta 
Kolakowska Mariola 
Krajewska Beata 
Kwiatkowska Renata 
Łada Jolanta 
Piotrowska Joanna 
Rajski Marcin 
Rochna Lucyna 
Rożek Sylwia 
Śmigulec Ewa 
Sobiech Ewa 
Świętochowska Dorota 
Szablak Agnieszka 
Szałkowski Krzysztof 
Szczesna Justyna 
Wasilewska Katarzyna 
Wielachowski Rafał 
Włodarczyk Joanna 



II Hs 

  Bal Katarzyna
Butkiewicz Iwona
Hawryszko Katarzyna
Jankowska Beata
Jaśiński Wojciech
Junkiewicz Dorota
Kaczyński Artur
Kolbuszewski Andrzej
Kowalewska Agnieszka
Kryłowa Irena
Leśniewicz Daniel
Matuszewska Anna
Mastylak Irena
Mikielewicz Joanna
Mikołajczyk Dariusz
Olszewska Joanna
Piczak Lidia
Piechota Malgorzata
Pietkiewicz Edyta
Piędzia Aleksandra
Prątnicka Ewa
Późniak Ewa
Rapita Anatol
Sienkiewicz Joanna
Sokołowska Marta
Stasiuk Ewa
Sztołcerc Ewa
Walczak Ewa
Węgaszewska Monika
Wojciechawska Dagmara
Zyśk Marzena




II Os 

  Bandul Jolanta 
Brdak Wioletta 
Bulko Wioletta 
Jurkianiec Eliza 
Kałudziński Krzysztof 
Kanszel Ewa 
Leśniak Elżbieta 
Orzechowska Anna 
Pietkun Leszek 
Piotrowski Maciej 
Prokop Monika 
Rent Monika 
Rzeszot Krzysztof 
Węcławska Ilona 
Wylęgowska Sabina 
Wypasek Krystyna 
Zembrzuski Adrian 




II Ms 

  Ciesielska Ewa 
Becker Agnieszka 
Chmarycz Małgorzata 
Cajc Ewa 
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka 
Luszowski Cezary 
Małecka Anna 
Nowak Izabela 
Płodzicka Lidia 
Stasiński Rafał 
Szczepańska Aneta 
Wawrzyniak Wojciech 

Juszczyńska Dorota 
Leszczyńska Eugenia 
Dragun Aneta 
Opalach Monika 
Olkowska Aneta 
Sierak Agnieszka 
Stefaniw Lena 
Szepioła Małgorzata 
Raczyk Magdalena 
Uszler Anna 
Sowińska Agnieszka 
Worobiec Anna 




II Az 

  Andrukajtis Anna 
Całkowski Grzegorz 
Cichorska Grażyna 
Daniów Katarzyna 
Gęsina Małgorzata 
Juchniewicz Izabela 
Jóźwiak Małgorzata 
Klimkiewicz Teresa 
Kobus Małgorzata 
Krajewska Leonarda 
Kurminowska Beata 
Krzyżak Monika 
Lemancewicz Beata 
Łoś Anna
Łopuszyńska Bożena 
Majewska Wioletta 
Malinowska Katarzyna 
Mikutel Anna 
Misztal Małgorzata 
Murach Jarosław 
Niedźwiecka Bogumiła 
Obrębki Sylwester 
Przybylska Aneta 
Rzosiński Andrzej 
Szuszkiewicz Weronika 
Szymańska Anna
Zając Katarzyna 




IV Ez 

  Dowejko Arkadiusz 
Dewlasz Urszula 
Gąsiorowska Agnieszka 
Maksym Anna 
Milewska Anna 
Mowińska Katarzyna 
Roszycka Dorota 
Sienkiewicz Krystyna 
Walesiak Anna 
Izbicki Paweł 
Ogniewska Beata 
Gorzycka Anna 



IV ORTz 

  Brakowiecka Dorota 
Bruzda-Sidor Marianna 
Chaberek Iwona 
Chapanionek Tomasz 
Czerwonka Bogusława 
Dmochowska Zofia 
Gardynecka Anna 
Kirkis Jolanta 
Kłek Katarzyna 
Kulikowicz Grażyna 
Maciąg Anna 
Mioduchowska Agnieszka 
Niedzielska Agnieszka 
Oksiuk Małgorzata 
Piszczatowska Agnieszka 
Połucha Iwona 
Przeworski Mariusz 
Pylińska Agnieszka 
Rokicka Izabela 
Stankiewicz Mariusz 
Stefańska Anna 
Szechlicka Beata 
Szerszeń Iwona 
Świniarska Agnieszka 
Wierzbicka Katarzyna 
Ziółkowska Małgorzata