Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1998

Absolwenci 1998



IVA 

  Binięda Leszek 
Ciepłucha Małgorzata 
Chlistowska Katarzyna 
Domejko Katarzyna 
Gola Marta 
Grabowski Wojciech 
Jurkiewicz Sylwia 
Jodinis Anna 
Jasińska Anna 
Janicka Anna 
Kamińska Izabela 
Kamińska Marlena 
Kuźmiak Anna 
Kiereś Alina 
Molga Monika 
Molga Anna 
Młody Magdalena 
Paetzold Justyna 
Przekwas Karina 
Popiołek Ewa 
Rusakowska Karolina 
Rydzewski Andrzej 
Suchocka Dorota 
Sadowska Irena 
Toczko Joanna 
Tańska Agnieszka 
Wyszomirska Emilia 
Wilińska Renata 
Zenkner Gabriela 
Zieńczak Lucyna 
Zarosa Krzysztof 




IV B 

  Bolek Katarzyna 
Bombela Dorota 
Chechłowska Magdalena 
Duplicka Agnieszka 
Harmecińska Dorota 
Jałtuszewski Tomasz 
Janiszewska Marzena 
Jastrzębowska Olga 
Kiliś Aneta 
Korol Adam 
Kraszewska Aleksandra 
Kulczyńska Marta 
Łoś Katarzyna 
Molenda Artur 
Mroczkowski Sławomir 
Olszewski Rafał 

Ostowski Tomasz 
Parzonka Joanna 
Paszkowska Joanna 
Piński Piotr 
Płetek Anna 
Romanowicz Iwona 
Róziecki Przemysław 
Sadolewska Anna 
Sobsl Kinga 
Stangricki Paweł 
Stangricki Piotr 
Ścigler Agata 
Śmietanko Magdalena 
Tyborowska Monika 
Wojgieniec Magda 
Żyro Bożena 




IV C 

  Awiżeń Julita 
Białas Anna 
Bujkiewicz Małgorzata
Busz Małgorzata 
Czajkowski Arkadiusz 
Długołęcka Danuta 
Dziopa Emila 
Ginc Sławomir 
Górna Monika 
Grabowska Ewa 
Karwecka Agnieszka 
Kędzibra Karol 
Kruk Katarzyna 
Lis Tomasz 
Łuszczak Dorota 
Makowska Izabela 
Małkowska Renata 
Narel Żaneta 
Ostrowska Katarzyna 
Plichta Anna 
Polewaczyk Monika 
Pochwerger Beata 
Rosa Sylwia 
Sienkiewicz Ewelina 
Sobierajska Sylwia 
Szczepaniak Urszula 
Szczur Patrycja 
Terlikowska Aneta 
Trzcińska Magdalena 
Wielk Sabina 
Wieluńska Marta 
Zdrojewska Małgorzata 
Zycholak Paweł 
Żebrowski Rafał 
Żółtowska Anna 




IV O 

  Abramczyk Rafał 
Babińska Kamila 
Bojęć Marta 
Dargiewicz Przemysław 
Drobysz Anna 
Dziedzia Bożena 
Gubicz Agniszka 
Hrydzinszko Agnieszka 
Jelewska Julita 
Kłusowska Aleksandra 
Komoszewski Jarosław 
Konopka Agnieszka 
Kowalczyk Joanna 
Kubicka Renata 
Kuk Brygida 
Kulesza Grzegorz 
Kupczyński Mariusz 
Lackowska Agnieszka 
Łukaszewicz Anna 
Malinowski Kamil 
Małek Aneta 
Matysek Urszula 
Młodowska Ewa 
Ołdakowski Krzysztof 
Ołów Arkadiusz 
Ostańska Anna 
Pasławska Jolanta 
Paszkowski Krzysztof 
Pawłowicz Emilia 
Piotrowska Elżbieta 
Spychalska Magdalena 
Tomeszczyk Marek 
Zawadzka Monika 
Zawistowska Jolanta 
Żebrowski Marcin 




IV U 


  Białogrzywa Anna
Dominikowska Elżbieta
Gajdzis Ewa
Gawryś Sylwia
Gręda Krzysztof
Grodzka Lidia
Hełenda Anna
Jeż Justyna
Kamińska Luiza
Kozłowski Bernard
Kozioł Anna
Łopuszyński Roland
Marciniuk Anna
Matusiek Krzysztof
Perciak Krzysztof


Przyborowska Katarzyna
Raczyło Beata
Rozum Wioletta
Skupińska Marzena
Stankiewicz Sylwia
Steckiewicz Marcin
Sylwestrzak Joanna
Szadura Łukasz
Skrzeszewska Anna
Trzonkowska Joanna
Wasilewska Magdalena
Wasyłyszyn Marta
Wieczorek Agnieszka
Zahorski Michał
Zajączkowska Katarzyna




IV H 

  Basolska Agnieszka 
Czerski Ireneusz 
Dejnak Katarzyna 
Dudko Małgorzata 
Dul Małgorzata 
Dobrowolska Iwona 
Jarząbek Małgorzata 
Jędrychowska Marta 
Kłosińska Lidia 
Kowalska Marta 
Kozioł Aneta 
Lalka Tomasz 
Lenczewska Aleksandra 
Łuczyńska Sylwia 
Maćkowska Beata 

Malewicz Marta 
Obuszewska Ewa 
Piekart Ewa 
Rudzka Monika 
Romulewicz Magdalena 
Schlueter Michał 
Skoczeń Mirosław 
Skryniuk Dorota 
Siembykowska Magdalena 
Stańczek Małgorzata 
Suprenowicz Aneta 
Tkaczuk Magdalena 
Ustaszewska Aneta 
Żukowska Joanna 




II As 

  Barczak Aneta 
Bieńkowska Małgorzata 
Buksa Sylwia 
Chachulski Dariusz 
Chwedczuk Barbara 
Dębkowski Dariusz 
Dziopa Agnieszka 
Grala Grzegorz 
Godzieba Monika 
Kobus Bożena 
Hoppe Magdalena 
Koczara Aneta 
Kowanda Magdalena 

Mieszała Małgorzata 
Krawiel Radosław 
Jermal Marcin 
Markowski Marek 
Pilarczyk Anna 
Puchlik Bożena 
Rajmuntowska Monika 
Rawins Beata 
Smułek Anna 
Wielichowski Kazimierz 
Wrońska Monika 
Żelazowski Sebastian 




II Hs 

  Behrendt Izabela 
Chudzik Sebastian 
Gorazda Katarzyna 
Heronimek Alina 
Krysik Dorota 
Lechowski Karol 
Małas Anna 
Ostrowska Agnieszka 
Owczarek Ewa 
Panperowicz Agnieszka 
Pokrzywińska Dorota 
Pudełek Katarzyna 
Rybak Nina 
Sadzewicz Liliana 
Siejak Teresa 
Smoderek Agnieszka 
Szczygliński Andrzej 
Szenfeld Tomasz 
Szwagierek Agnieszka 
Wieczorek Anita 
Żuk Anna 




II Ms 

  Bochenek Marcin 
Butkiewicz Iwona 
Całkowski Jarosław 
Ciućkowska Aneta 
Durska Anna 
Dziobek Iwona 
Gałka Piotr 
Gryglicka Anna 
Hawryszko Elżbieta 
Kordek Janusz 
Kostka Sylwia 
Krassowska Adriana 
Kułyk Aleksandra 
Lis Małgorzata 
Mańkowska Monika 

Muszczyńska Dorota 
Obrębska Jolanta 
Ogrodnik Aneta 
Opalach Katarzyna 
Pankros Sylwia 
Pawłowska Agnieszka 
Połubińska Małgorzata 
Samiewska Maja 
Saniewska Dagmara 
Siedlecka Helena 
Struzik Iwona 
Szczerbik Sławomir 
Wrycza Monika 
Wysocka-Borejszo Beata 
Zieliński Arkadiusz 




II Os 

  Bieniak Julita 
Chodkońska Renata 
Gajewski Ireneusz 
Gołąb Tomasz 
Gorzka Sylwia 
Łach Marek 
Markowski Walery 
Mączarska Olga 
Niedźwiedzka Bożena 
Pietkun Leszek 
Rudzińska Małgorzata 
Skwara Paweł 
Trzciński Arkadiusz 
Urbańska Joanna 
Wdowiak Sebastian 
Wilkosz Joanna 
Wojtkun Mariola 




IV Az 

  Abramczyk Joanna 
Antoniak Jakub 
Czubkowska Anna 
Dembowska Izabela 
Gadomska Sabina 
Gęsina Małgorzata 
Jastrzębska Beata 
Jatkiewicz Anna 
Krauza Anna 
Krysik Anna 
Lipska Wioletta 
Miłosz Beata 
Domeracka Bożena 
Paszkiewicz Teresa 
Pisarska Małgorzata 

Liszkowska Aneta 
Patalon Alicja 
Markowska Irena 
Howojczyk Beata 
Hazar Elżbieta 
Hyśk Patrycjusz 
Pietkiewicz Renata 
Olszewska Dorota 
Stępień Iwona 
Stokowska Danuta 
Szymańska Agnieszka 
Soszyńska Grażyna 
Tomkowicz Zbigniew 
Łukasik Ewa 
Budnik Gabriela 




IV Ez 

  Derewecki Jerzy 
Cichosz Anna 
Dykta Małgorzata 
Kozińska Joanna 
Działa Justyna 
Zientek Rafał 

Kuśmierek Agnieszka 
Tymosiewicz Monika 
Urban Iwona 
Iwańska Anna 
Wiljam Grażyna 
Kuć Bożena 




IV ORTz 

  Bała Magdalena 
Bonawenturski Arkadiusz 
Cherek Anna 
Czerwiński Maciej 
Młynarczyk Beata 
Olszewska Joanna 
Pacho-Rawska Agnieszka 
Poniewierka Jacek 
Strzelewska Agnieszka 
Szymanowska Agnieszka 
Wołk Paweł