Zespół Szkół Ekonomicznych im. Mikołaja Kopernika    ul. Bałtycka 37, 10-144 Olsztyn, tel. (89) 527 37 58, fax. (89) 527 35 01, sekretariat@ekonomik.olsztyn.pl


PROMOCJA

e-Dziennik

Plan lekcji od 01.05.2017

Rekrutacja 2017/2018

Wirtualny Spacer

Matematyka w zarządzaniu

Bursa nr 1

Przetargi

Media o nas

Absolwenci 1999

Absolwenci 1999



IVA 

  Adamczyk Małgorzata 
Bednarek Anna 
Bachen Katarzyna 
Buzuk Anna 
Deptuła Krzysztof 
Gizowska Kamila 
Hnatiuk Katarzyna 
Jaworska Jolanta 
Kozłowska Katarzyna 
Krajewska Wioletta 
Krol Magdalena 
Kruszyńska Aleksandra 
Madrak Dorota 
Michałowska Anna 
Orzechowska Beata 
Parda Agnieszka 
Pawłowska Iwona 
Piotrowska Beata 
Piskorz Anna 
Srebrowska Małgorzata 
Szymankiewicz Katarzyna 
Woszuk Katarzyna 
Woszuk Magdalena 
Wróblewska Iwona 
Zarosa Piotr 
Zedlewska Karolina 
Zięcina Anna




IV B 

  Balcerzak Katarzyna 
Błażyńska Marzena 
Chraplewska Aleksandra 
Dzikowska Daria 
Gajak Kamila 
Goc Joanna 
Grynko Katarzyna 
Jankowski Przemysław 
Kachniarz Marta 
Korczak Marta 
Krzykowska Małgorzata 
Kwiatek Bartosz 
Łangowska Magdalena 
Łoś Tomasz 
Mieczkowska Iwona 
Milewska Magdalena 

Niedzwiecki Adam 
Piasecka Izabella 
Piotrowska Maja 
Przybylska Katarzyna 
Radaszewska Agata 
Romaniuk Anna 
Ropiak Emilia 
Sobierajska Ewa 
Staniszewska Katarzyna 
Strużyńska Agnieszka 
Sylwestrzak Katarzyna 
Szulżycka Anna 
Śliwińska Iwona 
Świder Anna 
Trejbsza Agnieszka 
Zdrodowska Annna




IV C 

  Aszkiełowicz Ewa
Berhendt Edyta
Bielek Maksymilian
Bielaszko Lucyna
Bogusz Katarzyna
Borko Marta
Burda Rafał
Faron Tomasz
Gula Justyna
Jackiewicz Marcin
Kójtych Katarzyna
Kowalewski Kamil
Łangowski Tomasz
Nawrocka Marta
Olejnik Małgorzata
Petelczyc Iwona
Pilarczyk Magdalena
Podlewska Katarzyna
Pokójska Katarzyna
Polucha Agnieszka
Róziecka Agnieszka
Ruczko Jacek
Sięda Sylwia
Skupińska Edyta
Strynowicz Katarzyna
Szajner Małgorzata
Szmigiel Lilia
Szul Roman
Trzcińska Agnieszka
Wanda Anna
Witkowski Tomir
Wysocka Jolanta



IV D 


  Adamiak Anna 
Bałdyga Ewelina
Błaszczak Tomasz
Chamik Agnieszka
Chodnicka Agnieszka
Cieśluk Iwona
Ciężka Iwona
Dziemidowicz Aneta
Eichberg Magdalena
Gałęski Arkadiusz
Gołębiewska Joanna
Grzywacz Paweł
Hajny Tomasz
Jabłonowska Karina
Jurewicz Elwira
Kołecka Agnieszka


Kompała Agnieszka
Kowalski Krzysztof
Koziatek Urszula
Kupcewicz Katarzyna
Lechicka Emilia
Liper Sylwia
Lis Elżbieta
Makutynowicz Monika
Markiewicz Agnieszka
Piątek Mariusz
Pietras Katarzyna
Samsel Dariusz
Sawońska Magdalena
Szwed Agnieszka
Wiśniewska Agnieszka
Wojciechowska Wioleta





V H 


  Bałaban Anna
Bigus Agnieszka
Błażejewska Monika
Bors Anna
Czekała Katarzyna
Dąbrowska Małgorzata
Dobies Agnieszka
Dziurdza Monika
Gawdzińska Katarzyna
Grochocka Edyta
Gumbrewicz Eliza
Jankowska Paulina
Jonakowska Janina
Karczewski Wojciech
Kaźmierkiewicz Kamil
Korzeniecka Monika
Kot Rafał
Kozłowska Magdalena

Kujawska Danuta
Mądra Małgorzata
Miszkiewicz Beata
Pilewska Aneta
Pocheć Marcin
Siemińska Ewelina
Sienkiewicz Agata
Skwiot Ewelina
Stempel Katarzyna
Szłykowicz Justyna
Szostek Katarzyna
Szostek Marta
Tkaczyk Dominika
Waszkiewicz Renata
Waśkiewicz Aleksandra
Ważna Beata
Zgleszczewska Majka





IV O 

  Banaszek Wioletta 
Biegaj Marek 
Czajkowska Wioletta 
Garczarczyk Katarzyna 
Gawdziński Bartłomiej 
Grzyb Joanna 
Grzyb Tomasz 
Kowalska Dorota 
Lemm Justyna 
Lendzion Ewelina 
Łopuszyński Robert 
Markiewicz Magdalena 
Mikłas Aleksandra 
Mikuło Edyta 
Pepłowska Sylwia 

Poko Agnieszka 
Romulewicz Tomasz 
Siemaszko Monika 
Sobótka Agnieszka 
Sosnowicz Jakub 
Szerszeń Emilia 
Szumowski Mariusz 
Trempnał Mirosława 
Urbanowicz Tomasz 
Zaleska Monika 
Zapadka Krystyna 
Zawłocka Iwona 
Zygmunt Agnieszka 
Żak Małgorzata 
Żarski Krzysztof 




II As 

  Benes Justyna 
Borysewicz Halina 
Brzezińska Anna 
Wojdowska Agnieszka 
Chrzanowska Joanna 
Czech Anna 
Domagała Małgorzata 
Gruszka Iwona 
Kalinowska Renata 
Kobylińska Małgorzata 

Kotiuk Tadeusz 
Lutowska Edyta 
Łuka Anna 
Mazur Jarosław 
Pawłowska Anna 
Polakowska Aneta 
Sołtaniuk Paulina 
Szafrański Marcin 
Świeżak Dorota 
Kwiatkowska Izabela 




IIBs 

  Bagińska Urszula
Burzyńska Kinga
Cyranowska Grażyna
Gwis Katarzyna
Kapuściński Arkadiusz
Karasiewicz Sylwia
Karpińska Justyna
Kosińska Iwona
Kozłowska Joanna
Kucińska Katarzyna
Ławrynowicz Anita
Malinowska Joanna
Madziar Sebastian
Michalkiewicz Paweł 
Piórkowska Agnieszka
Piwnik Magdalena
Rakwał Monika
Rarok Grażyna
Rozbicka Aneta
Rzosińska Katarzyna
Sobiesińska Agnieszka
Stawarz Wioletta
Szałkowska Barbara
Szczepańska Marzena
Wisniewski Krzysztof 
Woźniak Adam
Wrzosek Joanna




II Ms 

  Antosz Monika 
Białczak Anna 
Bielaczyk Piotr
Bukowska Joanna 
Choromańska Monika 
Garwolińska Anita 
Gnes Arkadiusz 
Grzybowska Agnieszka 
Hanasik Monika 
Jastrzębowska Małgorzata 
Karłowicz Agnieszka 
Korniluk Katarzyna 
Kowalska Katarzyna 
Kozłowska Katarzyna 

Krupińska Magdalena 
Kuleszko Stefania 
Kuteszko Marek 
Łada Tomanowa Wirginia 
Maryśko Katarzyna 
Nagórska Katarzyna 
Prusik Aneta 
Rezmerowska Magdalena 
Sosnowska Agata 
Staniszewska Urszula 
Trajan Katarzyna 
Więcek Agnieszka 
Zadrożna Anna 
Żurawska Agnieszka 




II Ts 

  Angielska Aneta 
Archacka Anna Kamila 
Bancerek Alina 
Bigaś Magdalena 
Borys Agnieszka 
Ducka Justyna 
Głowacka Emilia 
Harasimowicz Edyta 
Klonowska Anna 
Kulczyńska Karen 
Marczewski Marcin 
Poniatowska Kinga 
Rajchert Jacek 
Sasin Anna 
Siebieszuk Anna 
Tołoczko Marzena 
Skoczylas Dariusz 
Wojewódzka Jolanta 
Zajączkowski Marcin 




IV Az 

  Ankiewicz Justyna
Brodzik Anna. 
Brzózka Jadwiga
Ciarcińska Izabela
Czaja Sylwia
Dągrowska Urszula
Drozdowska Agnieszka
Dziewejko Ewa
Grabowska Monika
Jakóbczyk Grażyna
Jakóbczyk Eugeniusz
Jeznach Wioletta
Jóźwiak Krystyna
Kalinowska Katarzyna
Kozińska Katarzyna
Małż Agnieszka
Mielczarek Joanna
Mirska Krystyna
Modelska Elżbieta
Nachaj Stanisława
Niedźwiecka Alicja
Niedźwiecka Joanna
Nowak Barbara
Ostrowska Karolina
Piórkowska Iwona
Pogorzelska Renata
Pokojska Wioletta
Prusinowska Dorota
Prusinowska Marzena
Ptaszkowska Agnieszka
Szoka Krystyna
Szymańska Iwona
Werkowska Joanna
Werkowski Jarosław
Zapert Jolanta




IV Cz 

  Adamowicz Wioletta
Brzeski Grzegorz 
Czerlunczakiewicz Agnieszka 
Gałązka Sylwia 
Jeżowska Agnieszka 
Kaczmarczyk Katarzyna 
Kłosowska Emilia 
Kowalewska Janina 
Łubian Anna 
Narbut Iwona 
Nowak Agnieszka 
Ostrowska Magdalena 
Pietlicka Barbara 
Pikus Adam 
Szorka Karol 
Sycin Wioletta 
Świątkowska Iwona 
Tyszka Agnieszka 
Żurawska Katarzyna 
Wojszko Renata 




IV Hz 

  Augustyniak Katarzyna 
Cieślik Marcin 
Chełmińska Monika 
Foks Beata 
Głowacz Małgorzata 
Godlewska Edyta 
Grocka Joanna 
Łukaszewska Anna 
Nowiński Walenty 

Roziel Monika 
Ryciak Katarzyna 
Stankiewicz Monika 
Suchocka Ewelina 
Świerc Sabina 
Telega Małgorzata 
Telszewski Maciej 
Wiśniewski Kamil 
Żuchowska Agnieszka